Sold202312 Tiffany & Co. matching ornate ice cream sporks, forks with gold wash - approx. 5 1/2" long - 14"12 Tiffany & Co. matching ornate ice cream sporks, forks with gold wash - approx. 5 1/2" long - 14" oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Gold Wash Bowl Sterling Sauce Ladle 7"Gold Gilt - Appr. 3.8 troy ounces - See photos for condition and detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Serving Pieces, Winthrop PtnA set of six sterling silver serving pieces by Tiffany & Co in the "Winthrop" pattern, designed 1909 by Albert A. Southwick. Comprised of a two-piece salad set with gold wash, 10" long, a fish slice wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co. Bronze Desk ClockVintage Tiffany & Co. Gold Gilt Wash Bronze Desk Clock. Measures - 4" high x 5 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Vintage Sterling Silver Money ClipsTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Money Clips. Measures approx. - 2" - 2 1/4" long. Weight approx. - 52.7 grams. Both are monogrammed. One marked Tiffany & Co. slight gold wash. Have a similarSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Co. Sterling silver Chrysanthemum grayTiffany and Co. Sterling silver Chrysanthemum gray ladle. Monogrammed Tiffany and Co. with gold wash. 7 7/8"Length. 2 ozSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Sterling Serving Pieces Incl TiffanyFive sterling serving pieces. Includes Tiffany & Co. sugar shell 6" long (1907 - 1947), Baker-Manchester Mfg. Co cream ladle 5-1/4" long, German hallmarked sterling handled small carving fork 7-3/4" lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Gold Wash Spoon "Persian" 1872Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Gold Wash Spoon "Persian" 1872: Pattern Persian from 1872, measures 6.25" long and weight is 30 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING SERVING PIECES, WAVE EDGE.Three Tiffany & Co. sterling serving pieces with gold wash, monogrammed M'; 9.25” oyster spoon, 8.75” lobed bowl salad spoon, 11.25” ice cream server. 10.5 t oz.See Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Tea SpoonsFour Piece Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" (Circa 1880) Sterling Silver Tea Spoons. Monogrammed "PVVP". Measures - 6" long. Weight - 6.175 troy oz. Very light gold wash. Marked "Tiffany & Co., Sterling,See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Tiffany & Co Sterling Serving Pieces and Two OthersIncludes: Tiffany & Co Daisy pattern ladle with remnants of gold wash on the fluted bowl, "M" engraved handle, marked on the back, 6 5/8"; Tiffany & Co Beekman serving spoon with engraved initials onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Box, 1947 -1956Tiffany & Co. sterling silver long rectangular box having central fancy monogram and gold wash interior lid, circa 1947 - 1956. Hallmarked on the underside, TIFFANY & CO/MAKERS/STERLING SILVER/23093/MSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING CREAM LADLEAntique Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Cream Ladle. Deeply etched floral & feather. Back monogrammed, measure 5 1/4". Weight 25 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co 18k Gold Long Post X Design CufflinksTiffany & Co. Sterling 18k Yellow Gold Long Post X Design Cufflinks Stock#: 54307See Sold Price
Sold201856-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "RICHELIEU" FLATWARE SET56-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "RICHELIEU" GOLD WASH ON STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET. Height: 10 1/2 in. by Width: 1 in. by Depth: 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Tiffany & Co. gilt sterling silver pcs.Two Tiffany & Co. vermeil gold wash over sterling silver table articles including footed golden anniversary bowl w/"M" monogram, and footed cigarette/desk box commemorating 50th anniversary of Myron aSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO Sterling & Guilloche Pill Box w/ Three Italian Malachite Enamel Vanity Items - A greenTIFFANY & CO Sterling & Guilloche Pill Box w/ Three Italian Malachite Enamel Vanity Items - A green Deco French Guilloche enamel pill box by Tiffany & Co; with gold wash, marked "Sterling Tiffany & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. 18k Yellow Gold Long Bar Link BraceletThis authentic Tiffany & Co. bracelet is finely crafted from 18k yellow gold. It features a unique cylindrical long link design, each joined together by 3 round links. It connects securely with a subsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Blackberry Sterling Silver Ice Cream Spoon 5.25in Gold WashedUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Colonial Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Gold Washed 7.25in MonogrammedUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Persian Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server Gold Washed 11 inchesUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian Sterling Silver Flatware Set by Tiffany & Co. with Gold Wash, 24 PiecesUS$10
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Gold Bow Stud Earrings 18k Yellow Ribbon StyleUS$125(1 bid)
Oct 29Modern JewelryVintage Tiffany & Co. 14K Yellow Gold Red Rubies Chain Bracelet - 7.75" Long BoxUS$5,300