Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Berry SpoonLarge berry serving spoon by Tiffany & Co. Crafted out of sterling silver. Features the Beaux Arts Olympian pattern by Edward C. Moore and F. Antoine Heller. First introduced at the Expositiion UniverSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Pieces, Atlantis-Ailanthus Pattern, Gold Washed Berry ConchTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Serving Pieces, Atlantis-Ailanthus Pattern, Gold Washed Berry Conch Serving Spoon (1899) 3 troy oz. AND Gravy Ladle with Hemispherical Bowl, 3 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Including 1 "Strawberry Vine" Pattern Oyster, Berry, or Casserole Serving Spoon and Another. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Larger L-See Sold Price
Sold2022(on 24) GROUP OF STERLING AND COIN SILVERincl. Tiffany & Co. youth's mug, Beatrice Howard Thompson....1884, 3.75"(slight dent); along with Lily pattern berry spoon, fork; Strasbourg pierced serving spoon; four nut dishes; sugar spooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Serving Spoons: Shreve, Tiffany, Georg Jensen, Mermod & Jaccard & othersShreve & Co. pierced tomato slice server, hallmarked, 7 ½” long; Tiffany & Co. berry spoon, hallmarked, 8 ½” long; Five serving spoons, each stamped, two with gold plating, sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorham, Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Flatware5 pcs. of assorted sterling silver serving flatware including Tiffany and Co. berry spoon, Gorham MMA Paul Revere reproduction gadrooned tablespoon, Gorham Chantilly serving spoon, Gorham St. DunstanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Blackberry Parcel Gilt Sterling Silver Serving SetTiffany & Co. Blackberry Parcel Gilt Sterling Silver Serving Set(13) pieces including a berry / casserole spoon with kidney shaped bowl, with 1902-1907 mark (9 1/2 in.) and a set of (12) orange spoonsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Sterling Silver Serving PiecesThree Sterling Silver Serving Pieces. Gorham spoon. Tiffany berry scoop. Elkington & Co., English spoon. 9 ozt. Max. L 10".See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon And ForkA Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon and fork. Patented 1923Dimensions: 9 1/4”LTotal weight: 7.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Berry SpoonVermeil bowl, with figural scene and coat of arms on verso. 113 grams. (Riverside Drive Estate)See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonNo monogram, marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling.L: approx. 9 1/8".Weight: approx. 3.02 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Berry SpoonEngraved "1898 From Warren Gretchen." Approx. 1.9 t.o. 4 1/2"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONWith engraved floral and foliate design. Marked Tiffany & Co., sterling. Hallmarked with P, star, S. Dimensions: L 9" x W 2.5" Weight: 2.905 ozt Condition: Light signs of age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BERRY SPOON8 5/8" 2.28 Oz. Troy Condition: Ref photos or call for more info Temp No 5306See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons w/Gold Wash 6.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGorham Sterling Silver "English Gadroon" Pattern Flatware Service Mid 20th centuryUS$1,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Windham Sterling Silver Flatware Set 159 Pieces with Storage ChestUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Saint James Berry Spoon Leaf Shape 8.625inUS$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marigold 8.625 in Lap Over Edge Acid EtchedUS$10
7 hrs LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Serving SpoonUS$50(1 bid)
Oct 13Taylor & Harris2pc Set Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Berry Server Spoons in Original Box c1923US$600