Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Bracelet. Sterling silver link bracelet with five 18 karat yellow gold link overlays Length: 7 3/4" Wt: 11.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Tiffany & Company Pearl Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Pearl Bracelet. Containing 21 cultured pearls which are approximately 7.5mm. 18 karat yellow gold "X" form clasp is stamped "T&Co 750" Length: 7.25"See Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Company Pearl Bracelet.A Tiffany & Company Pearl Bracelet. Cultured pearl bracelet with an 18 karat yellow gold "X" form clasp. Clasp is stamped "T & Co 750". Pearls are 6.5mm - 7mm Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Company Bangle BraceletCrafted in Sterling Silver and stamped Tiffany and Company. The bracelet measures 2" x 1 3/4" and weighs 27.4dwt. 9-1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling BraceletFine, vintage Tiffany & Company .925 sterling silver large curb-link bracelet with large heart closure and original Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Tiffany and Company BraceletsA pair of classic Tiffany and Co. sterling silver cuff bracelets. "1837" design, dated 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO 14K STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETWomen's estate designer Tiffany & Company cuff bracelet with a ribbed design crafted of sterling silver with 14k yellow gold twist rope overlay design. Impressed marks to inside of cuff. Measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elsa Peretti Tiffany Sterling Silver Starfish BraceletThis is a vintage starfish charm bracelet designed by Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company. The bracelet length is 7". The charm is 1/2 x 1/2". It weighs 3.2g.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Vintage Sterling BraceletTiffany & Co 1997 sterling Fifth Avenue engraved designed iconic cuff bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Vintage Sterling BraceletTiffany & Co 1997 sterling Fifth Avenue engraved designed iconic cuff bracelet.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Heart BraceletTiffany & Company. .925 sterling silver heart link bracelet signed on closure, with pouch.See Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company .925 sterling silver designer roman numeral charm link and medium heart charm link bracelet. Note: heart monogrammed- can be removed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bracelet composed of 10.0mm round beads with a round hang tag stamped "Tiffany & Co, 928", together with a Tiffany & Co. blue pouch. l. 7-1/2", total weight 18.2 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING BANGLE BRACELETVTG TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING BANGLE BRACELET- 42.0 GRAMS- 3" DIAMETER- SHAPED LIKE THE LETTER "O"- STAMPED TIFFANY & COMPANY- MADE IN MEXICO- VERY GOOD CONDITION -See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company Please Return to Tiffany heart charm link bracelets. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO 'ATLAS' CITRINE & STERLING 18kt CUFFTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having two citrine stones set in 18kt yellow gold. Marked Tiffany & Co, 1995, 925. Measures 2 9/16" length x 7/16" width.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. SOMERSET STERLING MESH BRACELETSterling silver mesh bracelet, Tiffany & Company, from the "Somerset" collection, woven link bangle, accompanied by branded box, interior: approx 2.25"w, 1.73ozt **Provenance: a prominent Houston, TexSee Sold Price
Sold20181837 TIFFANY & CO STERLING SQUARE TOGGLE BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having an open square link station design with impressed 'T&CO 925 1837" connected by chain links. Has a toggle clasp with a sterling silver lobster claw claSee Sold Price
Sold2023Classic Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet "Return to Tiffany"Classic Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return to Tiffany & Co." 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Return to Tiffany" Circular Tag Tiffany Bracelet.Sterling Silver, with a Lobster Clasp, and with the Turquoise Tiffany & Company Bag. The Bracelet measures 7 1/4" Long. The Circular Tag measures 15/16" in Diameter. The Tag shows a Fair amount of WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & COMPANY "1837" BANGLE STERLING BRACELETSTERLING TIFFANY AND CO. 1837 BANGLESee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING SILVER BEADED BRACELET7 1/2" long. Total weight 48.5 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETWith attached Tiffany & Company sterling and enamel cupcake charm. 7 1/4"lSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball BraceletUS$130(2 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyBvlgari 18k White Gold Allegra Pendant and 18k White Gold Charm BraceletUS$1,700(4 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyTiffany & Co Platinum and Diamond Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1,100(2 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver Jewelry and Tray AssortmentUS$100(1 bid)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver, Silver and Costume Jewelry AssortmentUS$400(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryTiffany & Company Sterling Mounted Coconut, 1895, H.- 4 3/4 in., Dia.- 4 1/4 in.US$325
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCA Group of Tiffany & Company Jewelry Boxes ; one Blue Dress Set Box, One Grey Octagonal Necklace BoxUS$6
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC1 Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Barbell Cufflink Stamped "Tiffany & Co .925" Approx Wt 4.2 dwtUS$6
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bar N.Y 20 Pendant Necklace 18"US$54
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCTiffany & Company Glass Lot incl Rock Cut Pattern round Bowl and VotiveUS$16(3 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsTiffany & Company 14K Yellow Gold Roman Numeral Quartz WristwatchUS$5,000