Sold2016LARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP, DRAGONFLY DOMELARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP, DRAGONFLY DOME SHADE, LIGHTED BASE WITH STAINED GLASS PINEAPPLE FORM SUPPORTED BY 2 FIGURES, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 38"H, SKU493.13See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE MAGNOLIA PATTERN LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPLARGE TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE MAGNOLIAS PATTERN LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH BRONZE BASE ; WITH VIBRANT PURPLE & BLUE SHADES OF MAGNOLIAS - 27 1/2" x 13 1/2" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeA Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeLikely floor lamp size, the shade with stylized peonies and lush green leaves. 22 1/2" diameter, 13" from top to base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Floral Motif Leaded Glass LampLarge floral rose motif leaded glass shade, bronze base with shaped supports ending in paw feet, on splayed base, triple socket fixture. Base measures 34.5" h. x 13.75", shade 9.5' h. x 22.5" dia. FroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany ART NOUVEAU copper lamp baseTiffany ART NOUVEAU copper lamp base 13 inches high. Without glass lamp shade. original patina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Male Figural Table LampA contemporary Tiffany style patinated bronze male figural base lamp with large stained glass shade table lamp. Modern sockets and wiring.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cassidy & Tiffany art glass, bronze base lampCassidy & Tiffany lamp base, signed Tiffany urn style art glass center set on a bronze base, glass engraved Louis C. Tiffany base signed Cassidy Co Inc New York. Height of glass insert 8" inches, 13"See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Vintage Tiffany Style LampDESCRIPTION: A heavy Vintage Tiffany Style Lamp on an openwork bronze tri lion footed base. Fitted with a large, stained glass lamp shade with tapering multi colored square panels. CIRCA:20th CenturySee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY-STYLE FLORAL LEADED GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE LAMPTIFFANY-STYLE FLORAL LEADED GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE LAMP, Tiffany-style base with four crabs acting at the feet with a large white caged glass body, four shade arms and a stamped font top holding a threeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Manner Lamp w Chinese Urn BaseTiffany manner lamp with large acrylic stained glass floral shade affixed to bronze Chinese urn base, incised letters "H H" to underside of base. 36" H x 28.5" diameter. Minor warping to shade.See Sold Price
Sold2019Leaded Glass Zinnia Lamp in the Manner of TiffanyEarly 20th Century reproduction of one of the rarest of Tiffany lamps. Having a tree form and mosaic base and a large leaded shade in a Zinnia design. Marked to the bottom. At the time of cataloging lSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Body Floor LampLeaded glass pyramidal base (13.375 square narrowing to 4.5" square) with irregular hexagonal shade (20.5" D X 13" H); base and shade with leaded glass depicting roses on green ground. As few crackedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Candlestick lamp base and bowlTiffany Studios Candlestick lamp base and bowl USA, c. 1908hand-blown Favrile glass 5.25 h × 4 dia in (13 × 10 cm) 2.5 h × 6.375 dia in (6 × 16 cm) Etched manufacturSee Sold Price
Sold2021Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426, 13.75" x 8", Original Base, Single Bulb, Electrified, Unmarked Tiffany Style Art Glass Shade, Green Iridescent Pulled Feather Design On Exterior, WhSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Favrile Glass Candle LampTiffany StudiosCandle Lampcirca 1910favrile glassshade and base engraved "L.C.T."13 x 7 1/2 inchesProvenance: Property from a Massachusetts CollectionOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE 3 LIGHT TULIP LAMPOriginal Tiffany signed bronze lamp base with 3 later leaded glass 5 in. tulip shades. Stamped “Tiffany Studios NY 319" on underside. 13" tall. Condition: 3 petals missing on socket mount.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Boudouir LampDiminutive boudouir lamp with vine motif iridescent glass shade and base, spurious L. C. Tiffany Favrile mark on base. Overall 13.75" h. x 9.5" dia. at shade. From the estate of a prominent lawyer froSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Tiffany Style Lamp Shade with BaseContemporary Tiffany-style leaded glass shade on a bronze base having large floral decoration, 29" x 19". Provenance: Estate of Colonel Howard C. "Scrappy" Johnson, USAF, and Mrs. Elena Johnson, PalmSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Lamp BaseAmerican Brilliant Period Cut Glass Lamp Base - 13" high to the lamp shade frame, 7 1/2"W base, 8" W lamp shade frame. This is one lot of a large Cut Glass estate collection selling throughout this auSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE POND LILY BRONZE LAMP- ArtVINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE POND LILY BRONZE LAMP- Art nouveau patinated bronze base features lily pads with a column of stalks that rises to three sockets. Large domed stained glass shade features white flSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsTiffany Art Glass Lamp base (Tiffany Base is Broken) with non matching Quazel ShadeUS$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterTiffany Style Shades (4) Large shade approximately 18". Small shades approximately 4".US$5