Sold20238 pc Sterling incl. Tiffany & GorhamEight pieces of 19th and 20th century Sterling Silver. Includes three Tiffany "Palm" pattern Sterling Silver serving spoons, a Gorham "Mythologique" pattern pie server, a Gorham "Sovereign" pattern seSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Palm" Part ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Palm" Pattern Part Flatware Service for 8, each piece marked "Tiffany & Co. / Sterling / L" for the period 1956-1965, and comprising: 9 salad / dessert forks, 9 dinner fSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Palm Sterling LadleDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ladle in the Palm pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat. 1871". MEASUREMENTS: 10-1/2" long. Approximately 5.8 troy ounces. CONDITION: No monograms. MinSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Tiffany & Co. Sterling TablespoonsDESCRIPTION: Two Tiffany & Co. sterling tablespoons (serving spoons) in the Palm pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat 1871". Monogrammed. MEASUREMENTS: Each 8-1/4". 4.3 troy ounces. CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold201823 American Named Pattern Sterling Silver Salt SpoonsTwenty-Three American Named Pattern Sterling Silver Salt Spoons including: One Kirk, "Repousse" (1820), l. 2-3/8" Two Tiffany, "Palm" (1871), l. 3-5/8" Four Stieff, "Rose" (1892), l. 2-3/4" Two Towle,See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Carving SetSterling silver handled, "Palm" pattern (1871) monogrammed, together with a set of eight sterling silver handled luncheon knives, sterling silver pastry tongs, sterling silver sugar tongs, three pieceSee Sold Price
Sold202115 pieces of Tiffany Sterling Palm flatwareTiffany & Co. signed Sterling flatware matching set palm pattern. 5 spoons, 5 forks, 5 demitasse. Total sterling silver weight is 16.84 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Asparagus ServerRare Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Asparagus Server with Palm Pattern. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 7.5". Weight: 7.385 ozt / 229 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY HSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN AMERICAN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE by Tiffany & Co., New York, NY, 20th centuryAN AMERICAN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE by Tiffany & Co., New York, NY, 20th century In the Palm pattern, comprising twenty-four dinner forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve oval soup spoons, twentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fruit/Sweet Meat StandsPair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fruit/Sweet Meat Stands 1902-1907. Marked, Tiffany & Co., Sterling, 13934 Makers 2640. In the Blackberry pattern; each shallow bowl with a pierced rim chased withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany "Provence" Pattern Sterling SilverFlatware service, comprising, 11 dinner knives, 11 dinneer forks, 11 salad/dessert forks, 11 cream soup spoons, 6 flat handled butter spreaders, 13 teaspoons, 1 cake server, 1 large bowl spoon servingSee Sold Price
Sold202122 Tiffany Fanueil Pattern Sterling Cocktail ForksSet of twenty-two (22) Tiffany sterling silver cocktail forks, Fanueil pattern. Marked en verso "Tiffany & Co. Sterling". Forks retain their Tiffany silver keeper bags. Forks: 6" L. 17.015 total troySee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018A Tiffany Persian Pattern Sterling Silver LadleMonogrammed. 5.91 oz. troy 10 7/8 in. l. See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY FLORAL PATTERN STERLING PLATEMARKED TIFFANY & CO. STERLING 9644T3837. MONOGRAMMED. 7" DIAMETER. APPROX. 168 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co pattern Sterling Silver Serv UtensilsMarked sterling only. 8.6 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware ServiceTiffany "Audubon" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware Service, introduced 1871, reintroduced 1956, designed by Edward Moore, incl. 4 forks (l. 8 1/8 in.), 2 forks (l. 8 3/8 in.), 6 knives (l. 10 in.), 6See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany "Hampton" Sterling Silver Flatware ServiceTiffany "Hampton" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware Service , pat. 1943, incl. 12 each: dinner forks (l. 7 3/4 in.), dinner knives (l. 10 in. ), salad forks, cream soup spoons, teaspoons and demitasseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Salad Serving SetTiffany "Bamboo" pattern sterling handle / carved wood salad serving fork and spoon. Handles marked TIFFANY & CO. and STERLING. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Strawberry Vine Serving Fork & Spoon SetSterling Silver Strawberry Vine Serving Fork & Spoon. Tiffany Pattern Large Sterling Strawberry Vine Serving Spoon & Fork Two piece set includes serving fork and scalloped edge spoon. Marked Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcsTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcs14 Teaspoons (6")10 Tablespoons (8 1/2")1 Soup Spoons (6 7/8")6 Iced Tea Spoons (7 5/8")1 Serving Spoon (8 3/4")1 Serving Fork (8 5/8")1 PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Audubon Pattern Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co. Audubon Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 35 Pieces. 4 Piece place setting for 8 and 3 serving pieces for a total of 35 pieces weighing just under 70 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" Pattern Sterling SilverFlatware service for twelve, some pieces monogrammed "T", some monogrammed "D", service comprising 12 dinner knives, 12 dinner forks, 12 flat handled butter servers, 12 bouillon spoons, 12 ice cream fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Clinton Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware SetTiffany & Co 190 piece Clinton pattern sterling silver flatware set, each piece marked Tiffany & Co sterling silver M, circa 1912-1947, approximately 228 troy ounces weighable silver (excluding steelSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalm by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Service for 12 Set 126 pcs DinnerUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalm by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftBidhausPalm by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 8" Antique Heirloom FlatwareUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalm by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Knife Blunt 9 1/4" FlatwareUS$10
514 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPalm By Tiffany Rare Copper Sample Junior Fork One of a Kind Tines Not CutUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalm By Tiffany Rare Copper Sample Bon Bon Spoon Heart Shaped One of a KindUS$10