Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Makers Small DishTiffany & Co. makers sterling silver modern-design circular dish with three ball feet. [6" x 5" x 1 5/8" H]. Weight: 5.16 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202019th Century Tiffany Bowl19th century Tiffany bowl, sterling silver, good condition, W: 6 inches. H: 1.75 inches, Weight 7.24 ozt, (225.1 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2017Gorham Sterling Soap Dish Travel Case w CamelCirca 1920's, cushion shaped box with textured surface, raised relief of camel butterfly and limb of tree with leaves, has Gorham marks, 90 grams, 2.89 troy ounces, good condition, 4" x 2.75" x 0.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany &Co. Makers Apple Shaped Bon Bon DishTiffany &Co. Makers Sterling Silver Apple Shaped Bon Bon Dish, Used condition, 6 1/4" long x 4 1/8" wide. Approx. 3 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling dishTiffany & Co sterling dish with Ivy motif on the Handles. Measures 10" X 5 1/2" weighs 8.8 ozt. Condition is good with very minor scratches, no dents. Keywords: Tiffany, Sterling, collectable, IvySee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware, appx. 10 ozt.Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware, appx. 10 ozt. Consisting of 11 Teaspoons (6") and 1 Fork (6"). Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG THEODORE B STARR STERLING CANDY DISH 6.7"VTG THEODORE B STARR STERLING CANDY DISH 6.7" -VERY GOOD CONDITION-95 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt Dishes.Pair of Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Repose Salt Dishes. Numbered 4174M6651. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Very Good Condition.Total Weight: 127.5g/4.1oztDimensions: H-1.5" x Dia-2.5" Each.Provenance: FSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cast Iron Soap Dishes & Orange Nut Dishes.Includes Turtle and Beetle Soap Dishes, and two Orange nut Dishes. Condition (Very Good - Excellent). Size Largest: 6 - 1/2" T.See Sold Price
Sold2022'Hampton' by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware'Hampton' by Tiffany 27pcs Monogrammed AGJ Fair to Good Condition Includes: 6 Dinner Knives 9 1/4" 4 Dinner Forks 7 1/8" 5 Salad Forks 8 Teaspoons 4 Soup Spoons TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO STERLING & GLASS TRUMPET VASEWith makers mark to bottom, with blue glass insertWeight: 14.48 oztDimensions: H 10.25" x Diameter 6"Condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling Flower Holder BroochTiffany Sterling Flower Holder Brooch-With original Tiffany & Co bag, a Tiffany sterling silver brooch as a flower holder, 3.5" long, 6 grams, good condition*detailed condition report available by reqSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Lemon DishTiffany & Co. Sterling Lemon Dish. Square shape with rounded corners. It measures approx. 5" inches by 5" inches across the top and 3/4" of an inch high. In good condition. Approx. weight is 4.25 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany Elsa Peretti Padova Butter SpreadersSix Tiffany Sterling Elsa Peretti "Padova" Butter Spreaders. Signed. Good condition. Measures 6-1/8" L. Approx. weight 4.65 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2021Five piece grouping of porcelainFive piece grouping of porcelain including Royal Bayreuth figurine dog shaker, a Royal Copenhagen ovoid vase, a Nippon soap dish and two German Schrambere cups, tallest 6" ht. Condition: good with noSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany Sterling Silver BeakersPair of Tiffany sterling silver beakers, engraved "Shinnecock Hills Golf Club / 6th Flight I Winners / 1978", stamped "Tiffany & Co. Sterling 390" on bottom. 10.69 ozt. [6" H]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Footed DishTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed candy dish. 9.785 ozt. [3" H x 7" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salver and soap dishSalver with pie crust-shaped rim, 6 in. Diam., monogrammed, and an elliptical-shaped soap dish, 8.30 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pedestal DishesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pedestal Dishes. Measures appx 2 3/4"T x 5 1/2"W. Total weight appx 13.35ozt. No monograms. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021ENGLISH STERLING GRAVY BOAT MADE FOR TIFFANY & CO.ENGLISH STERLING GRAVY BOAT MADE FOR TIFFANY & CO. ENGLAND. Condition: good. Lth. 7 1/2" Weight 10 Ounces TroySee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pineapple Candy DishTiffany & Co. (American). Crafted of Sterling silver in stylized pineapple design. Signed Tiffany & Co Makers 925. Good condition with mild surface wear. Measures 5 1/2 in. x 3 1/2 in., total weight aSee Sold Price
920 Lots AwayBidhausTiffany and Co Sterling Silver Leaf Candy Dish with Ball Feet 3/4in x 6in x 4inUS$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Faneuil Sterling Silver Cut Crystal Candy Dish 1.625in Tall 6in DiameterUS$10
Oct 08Akiba Galleries(5 Pc) Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 'Florentine' Forks SetUS$125(2 bids)
Oct 08Akiba Galleries(6 Pc) Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Medallion Tea Spoons SetUS$50(1 bid)
Oct 09Hill Auction Gallery Tiffany & Co. London Sterling Silver Figural Hare Stirrup Cup 280g.US$300(2 bids)