Sold2019GUCCI SUNGLASSES 3744/S 3MQ CC HAVANA/BROWN GRADIENTGUCCI SUNGLASSES 3744/S 3MQ CC HAVANA/BROWN GRADIENT For Women DETAILS: - Model No. 3744/S Color: 3MQ CC (HAVANA FRAMES,BROWN GRADIENT LENSES) - Made in Italy. - Includes: Original Gucci Trademark CasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Bamboo Sterling Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 61 x 54mm. Bracelet is 7.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 1996 925. WEIGHT: 41.6 grams. Comes with pouch.Gemstones have notSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios, New York Counter Balance Floor LampTiffany Studios, New York Counter Balance Floor Lamp Bronze base with brown patina. Favrile blue damascene shade. Shade signed 'L.C. Tiffany'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 681'. Ht. 54 ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Montegrappa 18k Gold "Chaos" Limited Edition WriMontegrappa 18k Gold "Chaos" Limited Edition Wristwatch 00/33 Related to "The Expendables."&nbSee Sold Price
Sold202254027: Jules Jurgensen, Very Fine Minute Repeating GoldJules Jurgensen, Very Fine Minute Repeating Gold Pocket Watch With Split Second Chronograph, Bow Set, circa 1880 Case: 54 mm, 18k gold, massive, four body&comSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Jade Dog With StandLength 92, width 39, height 54 mm including wood stand.See Sold Price
2017Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black WatchWatch: Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black Watch Ref: 441 R 1003 of 1500 Diameter: 44 mm w/out crown, 52 mm w/crown, 54 mm lug to lug Lug Width: 24 mm at the lugs tapering to 22 mm (will take a 24 mm strSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Zambian emerald and diamond ringA Zambian emerald and diamond ring18k yellow gold; Stamped: 18kCentering a rectangular emerald-cut emerald gauged at 14.54mm x 10.80mm x 8.96mm with an AGL report dated January 30, 2023 stating ZambiaSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Diamond GIA Jade PendantMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds, jade 18.54mm x 4.92mm. Comes with original GIA Jade report #5191456597. MEASUREMENTS: pendant is 27mm long x 18.54mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K. WEIGHT: 6.2 graSee Sold Price
Sold2022J.G. Miniatures Roman Fort Entry WallMeasures 8" tall by 12" long. Perfect for 54mm to 60mm figures. Near mint condition. Unboxed. **Additional shipping due to large lot size**See Sold Price
Sold2021St. Petersburg Roman Catapult & CrewmanStudio painted. 54mm scale. Near mint condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2021St. Petersburg Roman Catapult & CrewmanStudio painted. 54mm scale. Near mint condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2022J.G. Miniatures Roman Fort Wall & TurretMeasures 8" tall by 12" long. Perfect for 54mm to 60mm figures. Near mint condition. Unboxed. **Additional shipping due to large lot size**See Sold Price
Sold2017THE PERSONAL AUTOGRAPH BOOK OF AMBASSADOR HU SHI XI,THE PERSONAL AUTOGRAPH BOOK OF AMBASSADOR HU SHI XI, INCLUDING LETTERS, SIGNATURES, DRAWINGS AND CALLIGRAPHY, CIRCA 1958-1979 4to (203 x 295 mm) brown full leather album with gilt edges and marbled coSee Sold Price
Sold2017Luciano Minguzzi (Italian,1911-2004) Due Forme BronzeLuciano Minguzzi (Italian, 1911-2004) " Due Forme", 1959 Signed and numbered on the base 1/3 Bronze with dark brown patina 54"H X 24"W X 18" D From the Schulhof Collection. Purchased from the arisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Captivating Turquoise Leverback Earrings with detailed designProduct Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Turquoise Approximate Measurements: 54.9 mm X 24.6 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal:See Sold Price
Sold2022FLORAL STAINED GLASS WINDOW ATTRIBUTED TO TIFFANY STUDIOSA beautiful early 20th century leaded and stained glass window attributed to Tiffany Studios. The 54" tall window features a landscape scene with blue and yellow-streaked skies and purple-streaked mouSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE CARVED WHITE JADE RING WITH ORIGINAL SILKR ing 32 x 25 mm. Box 54 x 57 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE WHITE JADE CUP WITH WOOD STAND.6 2 x 54 x 41 mm. Total height with wood stand 62 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. SchirmTischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. Schirm aus Opalinglas mit "Butterfly"-Dekor, Bronzefuss "Greek Vase". Auf Schirm und Fuss bezeichnet: TIFFANY STUDIOS 9972. H 54 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Brown Monica With Goddess Nuit MM PtgBrown, Joan (American, 1938-1990), Monica With Goddess Nuit, 1977, acrylic and mixed media, signed, titled and dated lower right, 19.25 x 27.25 inches, floated in a metal frame 21 x 28.5 inches. ExhibSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Tiffany Studios, New York Pond Lily Table LampRare Tiffany Studios, New York Pond Lily Table Lamp Early 20th century. On a bronze decorated cushion base with reddish-brown patina. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1490-8'. Base impressedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios, New York "Peony" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Peony" Table Lamp circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Greenish brown patina. Shade impressed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1475-41. Base impressed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Bronze Floor Lamp w/Linenfold Shade54 1/2"H Tiffany bronze floor lamp w/linenfold shade, base signed Tiffany Studios, NY #423; shade signed Tiffany Studios, NY #1936.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTIFFANY & co. TF4168 81343B Havana Brown Gradient 54 mm Womens SunglassesUS$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBURBERRY BE4346 394313 Brown Havana Brown Gradient Womens 53 mm SunglassesUS$5
4 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY & co. TF3083B 60213B Gold Brown Gradient Womens 59 mm SunglassesUS$1(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftBidhausTIFFANY & co. TF3080 60213B Pale Gold Brown Gradient Womens 59 mm SunglassesUS$8(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG1072S 002 Havana Brown Gradient Womens 56 mm L Size Womens SunglassesUS$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBURBERRY BE4251Q 300213 Dark Havana Brown 53 mm Cat Eye Womens SunglassesUS$5