Sold2019(2) SIGNED NFL JERSEYS, TONY DORSETT, ROY MILLER(lot of 2) NFL football jerseys: (1) Dallas Cowboys, autographed Tony Dorsett, #33; (1) Jacksonville Jaguars, autographed Roy Miller, #97, appears as unworn *Provenance: The Korman Collection, MonicaSee Sold Price
2022Joe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-FieldJoe Burrow Signed Bengals Full-Size Authentic On-Field Eclipse Alternate Speed Helmet Inscribed "Welcome to the Jungle"See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Brady Tri Star signed footballA Wilson football signed by Brady with Tri star serial numbered hologram on it This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the lifSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two official NFL Wilson autographed footballs signed by Joe Namath and Phil Simms. The first, JoeTwo official NFL Wilson autographed footballs signed by Joe Namath and Phil Simms. The first, Joe Namath with original purchase tag still attached - very good unused condition; the second, signed "ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alabama Crimson Tide-Signed - WB Lithograph- Shaun AlexanderThis SIGNED Collegiate Football themed Warner Bros. lithograph is entitled " Roll Tide ." This lithograph features Taz dressed as an Alabama Crimson Tide football player successfully scoring. This litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tony Hillerman 1st Ed Books Signed Set of Five Five first edition books by Tony Hillerman, oneFive first edition books by Tony Hillerman, one signed. The Sinister Pig, signed book, published by Harper Collins, 2003. Missing title page & copyright page. Coyote Waits published by Harper & Row, 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Tony Bennett | Andrea Bocelli Signed "Stranger in Paradise" Sheet MusicSheet music for the song "Stranger in Paradise" as performed by Tony Bennett and Andrea Bocelli on "Duets II." The first page is signed in black maker "Andrea Bocelli" 12 x 9 inches Books & ManuscriptSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original storeTwo official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original store tag still attached and in very good unused condition; the second, signed "Hey Tom, The Best to ya !See Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Abeyta, Untitled (New Mexico Landscape)Tony Abeyta(Dine [Navajo], b. 1965)Untitled (New Mexico Landscape)oil on canvassigned lower right: Tony Abeyta36 x 42 in. (91.44 x 106.68 cm.), Frame: 45 1/2 x 51 1/4 x 2 1/4 in. (115.57 x 130.18 x 5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tony Abeyta, Untitled (Stormy Landscape)Tony Abeyta(Dine [Navajo], b. 1956)Untitled (Stormy Landscape)oil on boardsigned lower right: Tony Abeyta8 x 10 in. (20.32 x 25.40 cm.), Frame: 11 3/8 x 13 1/4 x 1 in. (28.89 x 33.66 x 2.54 cm.) The ASee Sold Price
Sold2022TONY DELAP (1927-2019) Ozanam, 1989TONY DELAP (1927-2019) Ozanam, 1989 signed, titled and dated 'TONY DELAP 1989 OZANAM' (on the stretcher bar) wood and acrylic on canvas 63 x 56 x 9 in. 160 x 142.2 x 22.9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL KEITH HARING MIXED MEDIA DRAWING-COAKEITH HARING MIXED MEDIA SIGNED DRAWING-COAAn original drawing PAINTING by keith haring signed front right size is 12x14.5 inches,KEITH HARING ESTATE COA STAMPED AND SIGNED BY ESTATE EXECUTOR,Tony ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jack Savitsky, Chief Wiley, Victor Gatto. 7 Mini Paintings.Jack Savitsky, Chief Wiley, Victor Gatto and other. Group Lot of Seven Mini Paintings. c. 1980. Signed. Oil on canvas and paint on paper. All in great condition. Average size is 7" x 7". Provenance: TSee Sold Price
Sold2024ozzie newsome signed HOF 99 inscription cleveland brown football jersey (jsa)ozzie newsome signed HOF 99See Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Melon Jar with Turquoise and Heishi c.1970sTony Da (1940-2008) - San Ildefonso Melon Jar with Turquoise and Heishi c.1970s, Condition: This pottery is in near excellent condition; with very minor surface wear. Signed "DA" on the bottom. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - Black and Sienna Gunmetal Jar with Turquoise c. 1970sTony Da (1940-2008) - Black and Sienna Gunmetal Jar with Turquoise c. 1970s, Condition: This pottery is in excellent condition. Signed "DA" on the bottom. Provenance: Acquired from Frances Hamilton WhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Da (1940-2008) - Sgraffito Jar with Turquoise and Heishi and Deer c. 1970sTony Da (1940-2008) - Sgraffito Jar with Turquoise and Heishi and Deer c. 1970s, Condition: This pottery is in excellent condition. Signed "DA" on the bottom. Provenance: Acquired from Frances HamiltoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DON RICKLES TONY BENNETT DRAWING WITH MARVIN DAVISsigned "Benedetto" right and titled "Don Rickles Working at Deal with Marvin Davis"; graphite on paper; 4 x 5 1/2 inches; 5 1/2 x 6 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tony King American, b. 1944 Red and Blue Triangle, 1969Tony King American, b. 1944 Red and Blue Triangle, 1969 Signed and dated King '69 on the reverse Acrylic and casein on shaped canvas 31 3/4 x 36 1/4 inches (80.6 x 92 cm) Provenance: O.K. Harris, NewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Norman Carton Original Oil Painting On Canvas Modern Abstract Framed Signed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Norman CartonTitle: The Speed of Color Medium: Oil Painting On CanvasSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Theodore "Fonville" Winans Photograph, "Tony Kristicevich"Theodore "Fonville" Winans (American/Louisiana, 1911-1992) Photograph, "Tony Kristicevich", negative creation date 1938, later print, silver gelatin print mounted to board, pencil-signed and dated lowSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CROSS CUT SAWS AND MINI RAKETwo small antique cross cut saws and a miniature rake signed C. Musser. First saw measures approx.16 x 14 inches. Second saw approx.15 x12 inches. Rake approx. 29 inches. All goodcondition. Grouping wSee Sold Price
Sold20221964 Jaguar E-Type Series I 3.8 Coupe Chassis no. 889928 Engine no. RA5245-91964 Jaguar E-Type Series I 3.8 Coupe Chassis no. 889928 Engine no. RA5245-9 3,781cc DOHC Inline 6-Cylinder Engine 3 SU Carburetors 265bhp at 5,500rpm 5-Speed Manual Transmission (see text) 4-Wheel InSee Sold Price
Sold20221954 Jaguar XK120 SE Roadster Chassis no. S674747 Engine no. F1765-8S1954 Jaguar XK120 SE Roadster Chassis no. S674747 Engine no. F1765-8S 3,442cc DOHC Inline 6-Cylinder Engine 2 SU Carburetors 180bhp at 5,200rpm 4-Speed Manual Transmission Independent Front SuspensionSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsRick Upchurch Signed Denver Broncos Lunar Eclipse Speed Mini Replica Football HeUS$62
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjustin fields signed chicago bears lunar eclipse speed mini replica football helUS$330
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLaviska Shenault Signed Jacksonville Jaguars Eclipse Speed Full-Size HelmetUS$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsLaviska Shenault Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars Lunar Speed Full Size HelmetUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsCalvin Ridley Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars Speed Mini Helmet - Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLaviska Shenault Signed Jacksonville Jaguars F/S Lunar Speed Helmet BeckettUS$260
14 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsdrake london signed atlanta falcons eclipse speed mini football helmet (beckett)US$155
1 day Left3 Kings Auctionkyren williams signed los angeles rams lunar eclipse mini football helmet (beckeUS$145
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTony Dorsett Signed Dallas Cowboys Speed Mini Football Helmet (Beckett)US$195
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctiontrevor lawrence signed jacksonville jaguars flash football mini helmet JSA !US$420
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneertrevor lawrence jacksonville jaguars signed lunar eclipse authentic helmet (fanaUS$1,075
5 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Travis Etienne Jacksonville Jaguars Jags Mini Football HelmetUS$29
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeraaron jones signed green bay packers lunar eclipse mini speed helmet BAS ITPUS$210
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFred Taylor Signed Jacksonville Jaguars Speed Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTrevor Lawrence Signed Jacksonville Jaguars Mini Helmet with Display CaseUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPittsburgh Steelers Signed Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet by Lambert Ham RussellUS$10