Sold2021Toulouse Lautrec Hand colored lithographToulouse Lautrec Hand colored Lithograph from 1966 printed in France. Approx 18x26 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Printed in France at Mourlot Press.See Sold Price
Sold2024Toulouse Lautrec Hand colored Lithograph after Lautrec from 1967Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Color Plate 1967 Lithograph. Custom framed. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Approx size 20x24 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Toulouse Lautrec Hand colored Lithograph 1966Toulouse Lautrec Hand colored Lithograph from 1966 printed in France. Approx 20x24 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Printed in France at Mourlot Press.See Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec Hand colored LithographToulouse Lautrec Hand colored Lithograph Approx 24x20 inches Includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph from 1970Toulouse Lautrec hand colored Lithograph Professionally framed Approx 24x20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Framed Femme NueHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Framed Femme Nue Devant Sa Glace Hand Colored with Certificate of Authentification From Global Fine Art. Professionally framed measures 21 inches x 19 inches art mSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864-1901)1893, Divan Japonais...Ed Fournier/directeur l.r. JMP EDW. ANCOURT, PARIS hand colored lithograph poster, 31 by 24 in. (sight), framed, under glassSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec, "In The Ring" LithographHand colored in areas 16 1/2 x 11 in (folio), 26 1/2 x 20 1/2 in (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2018AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH 1864-1901)Untitled (profile of a female with hat.) Handcolored, possibly on a print base, on paper, signed in plate lower left side. Dimensions: (Board) H 26.5" x W 22", (Paper) H 22.5" x W 19'' Condition: SurfSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Toulouse Lautrec Hand Coloured Lithograph after Lautrec over 60 years agoToulouse Lautrec Lithograph from 1966 printed in France. Approx 20x24 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Printed in France at Mourlot Press.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Toulouse Lautrec Hand Coloured Lithograph over 60 years agoToulouse Lautrec Lithograph from 1966 printed in France. Approx 20x24 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Printed in France at Mourlot Press.See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Antique Hand Enhanced Lithograph, titled "After The Opera"Keywords: Post-Impressionism, French Art, Vintage Print, Apres Le Bal, Silhouette Art, 19th Century Art, Monogrammed Engraving, Couple Walking, Opera Summary: Toulouse Lautrec (after) Antique Hand ColSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOULOUSE LAUTREC - DANCER COLORED LITHOGRAPHToulouse Lautrec French 1864-1901 - Colored Lithograph of a Dancer Holding Flowers. 15.50" X 18.50" Gold Gilt Wood Frame. Provenance: Private New York Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Augustin Grass-Mick, France (1873-1963), Portrait of Toulouse-Lautrec, 1897, colored pencil on paperAugustin Grass-MickFrance, (1873-1963)Portrait of Toulouse-Lautrec, 1897colored pencil on papersigned lower left, framed.8 x 6 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Peter Max Signed PosterPeter Max Toulouse Lautrec poster Hand signed in pencil Measures: 38 1/2 x 26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - At The Moulin RougeHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec "At The Moulin Rouge". Beautiful lithograph by the french master Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Societé Des NouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - The Milliner René VerteHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec "The Milliner René Verte". Beautiful lithograph by the french master Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Societé DeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901)Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901), colored lithograph. Sight 15 3/4" x 10 1/2", overall 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - The GipsyHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec "The Gipsy". Beautiful lithograph by the french master Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Societé Des Nouvelles EdiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Toulouse Lautrec, Soldiers on Horses Colored LithographToulouse Lautrec, Soldiers on Horses Colored Lithograph; signed in plate with monogram, unframed.; 10 x 7 1/2 inches image, 13 x 10 inches outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse Lautrec French Impressionist Degas Monet era hand painted drawingThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media on hard paper impressionist female reunion,ballerinas in the style of Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) who was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse Lautrec French Impressionist Degas Monet era hand painted drawingThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media on cardboard impressionist Female in the style of Lautrec. It depicts a woman in the impressionist style of Henri De Toulouse Lautrec (French, 1864-1901See Sold Price
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsToulouse Lautrec Hand Coloured Lithograph after Lautrec over 60 years agoUS$100