Sold2016LARGE FRENCH CABARET PRINT, TOULOUSE LAUTREC TROUPE DELARGE FRENCH CABARET PRINT, TOULOUSE LAUTREC TROUPE DE MLLE EGLATINE REPRODUCTION ADVERTISING POSTER, IN GOLD FRAME, FRAMED SIZE APPROX 33" X 41", SKU848.15See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Decorative TinVintage Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Decorative Tin. Measures 15.5 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec (1864 - 1901)Toulouse Lautrec, French (1864 - 1901) "Troupe de Mlle Eglantine" Lithograph Poster. Signed in the plate. Sight measures 18" x 24". Frame measures 22-1/2" x 28-1/2". Condition: Toning otherwise good cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec ,LA REVUE BLANCHE PRINTHENRI de TOULOUSE LAUTREC PRINT "LE REVUE BLANCHE" PRINT , IMP ADW ANCOURT , TC 95 - IMAGE SIZE IS 9" x 13" ; FRAMED IS 15" x 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec, Divan JaponaisARTIST: Henri Toulouse Lautrec (1864-1901) MEDIUM: Lithograph in Colors DATE: 1895 DIMENSIONS: 10 x 7.75 in. (image); 11 x 8.5 in. (sight); 18 x 15 in. (framed) EDITION: Le Maitre de l Affiche, PlateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Troupe De Mlle Eglantine, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand pulled lithograph on vintage press, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity.Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, View All Art Nouveau, Golden Age of Advertising, View All GoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed Toulouse-Lautrec PrintFramed print "Troupe de Mlle Eglantine." by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (France 1864-1901). Features famed dancers Jane Avril and Cleopatre Gazelle. [Sight: 16 1/2" x 22"; Frame: 22 3/4" x 28 1/8"]. NotSee Sold Price
2017Limited Edition Lithograph Henri De Toulouse-LautrecLimited edition lithograph Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec, "Troupe De Mlle Eglantine". Toulouse-Lautrec was a regular patron of Parisian cabaret, the Moulin Rouge. His study of social culture is prevalentSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Assorted Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithographs3 Assorted Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithographs. This is an assortment of 3 pieces, each piece described as follows: "Troupe de Mlle Eglantine" by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1966 Unsigned LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Profile of Woman - Profile of a Woman (Lucy) Lithograph - Framed 15'' xHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec Profile of Woman - Profile of a Woman (Lucy) Lithograph - Framed 15'' x 18''See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie parHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph Reine de Joie par Victor Joze framed under glass 10 3/4 x 15 1/2, Image: 7 1/2 x 11 Shipping in continental US $35.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick upSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec " Jane Avril". LithographHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec " Jane Avril". Lithograph. Measure 11"in H x 8"in W and 18 1/2"in H x 15 1/2"in W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec "Divan Japonais". LithographHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901). Lithograph " Divan Japonais ". Measure 11"in H x 8"in W and 18 1/2"in H x 15 1/2"in W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 1893 LithographThis is a Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) lithograph on paper of Yvette Guilbert, 1893. Measures approx 11" x 15". There is no COA available for this piece. It is in good condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2024A large grouping of small lithographed advertising tins together with a larger cookie tin from theA large grouping of small lithographed advertising tins together with a larger cookie tin from the Mohawk Valley NY, Canajoharie, the Beech-Nut Town - measures 12 1/2"W x 11 1/2"D x 6 1/4"H.. See photSee Sold Price
Sold2015HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French, 1864-1901)PASTEL ON PAPER SIGNED, 19" X 15.75" WITH PROVENANCE FROM THE COLLECTION OF DR. PAUL GACHET, ACQUIRED BY DR. GACHETS DAUGHTER MARGUERITE TO MOISE DE CAMONDO AND LAST BY THE SON OF THE LAST OWNER WHO ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901)Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901), colored lithograph. Sight 15 3/4" x 10 1/2", overall 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Le Baron Mo LithographUp for auction is a framed lithograph from artist Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec's "Au Pied du Sinai - Le Baron Mo" The litho is matted and set in a 23 5/8" x 27 5/8" x 2 1/4" frame. Viewing area is 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016After Toulouse-Lautrec, framed lithographAfter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), color lithograph titled 'Partie De Campagne (A Ride in the Country),' depicting a fashionable couple riding in a buggy, 15.5"h x 18.5"sight, overalSee Sold Price
1 day LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Pencil and Watercolor Drawing Signed Bottom Right AttributedUS$500
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausFrancois Le Moine, Hercules Destroying Cacus, Antique Wood Engraving, Goupil 1881US$20