Sold2023(4 Pc) John Hardy Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Earrings W/ BoxDESCRIPTION: Two Pairs of John Hardy Sterling silver earrings with rock formations and interwoven patterns, accented with 18k gold finishes. Stamped along the inner frame "925" with John Hardy emblem.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18K Gold & 925 Silver Designer EarringsA pair of John Hardy designer two tone clip earrings. 18k yellow gold embellishments over sterling silver in a tribal motif design. Measures .75" x .50". Marked JH 925 18K. Total approximate weight 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Eight pc John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Necklace Earring BraceletSix piece lot of signed John Hardy jeweryThree -Necklace measure 18”LTwo pairs Earrings Measure 1-1/4” – 2-3/8”Two Bracelets 6-1/2”All are hallmarked John Hardy, 18See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair John Hardy 18K and Sterling Diamond EarringsA pair of John Hardy 18K and sterling silver diamond earrings. Two diamonds missing in each earring. Approximately .50" long x .38" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Blue Topaz EarringsA pair of sterling silver and 18K yellow gold Batu Jaisalmer earrings by John Hardy containing thirty-two cabochon blue topaz stones prong set in hi-way designs. These earrings containing four 18K yelSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Of John Hardy 18k and Sterling EarringsDESCRIPTION: A pair of John Hardy earrings composed of sterling silver frame with fitted blue gemstones, completed with 18k yellow gold accents. Marked along the back with John Hardy Hallmark and "18kSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING & 18K NECKLACE & EARRINGSA John Hardy sterling silver necklace with an 18K gold dot clasp. The necklace is 18" long and weighs 163.6 grams. Also includes a pair of clip on John Hardy sterling & 18K gold earrings weighs 14.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry AssortmentGold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment Including a single strand of 7mm pearls (marked '14k' on clasp), (2) pairs of John Hardy pierced earrings (marked '18k' / '925'), necklaces, rings,See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pairs of Sterling and Gem-Set Earrings, John Hardy and David YurmanTwo Pairs of Sterling and Gem-Set Earrings, John Hardy and David Yurman to include: a pair of open scroll motif half hoops with gold accents and set with a pyramid cut blue topaz, completed with postsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Earrings LotTwo pair of sterling silver earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 41mm long x 16mm at widest point and 31mm long x 10mm wide. Marked: JH 925 on earrings, 925 on backs. Weight - 22 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Hoop EarringPair of John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Hoop Earrings. Provenance From a Long Island, NY Home. Dimensions- Dia-1.5". Total Weight-19g. Please note the absence of a condition report does not implSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Sterling 18k Diamond EarringsPair of signed John Hardy sterling silver and 18k gold earrings, each with approximately (43) diamonds, 5/8" L. Approximately 0.4 troy oz TW. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm Beach sociaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo EarringLarge hoop earrings, engraved interior "This Planted 8 Bamboos on Nusa Penida JH 925, 1-1/2"d, weight approx. 8.50dwts. Together with John Hardy sterling silver & 18K yellow gold and citrine slide penSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling 18K Amethyst Batu EarringsA pair of John Hardy sterling silver Batu Collection earrings, each featuring a pyramid shaped amethyst stone set in an 18K yellow gold mounting, in a scrollwork setting with 18K yellow gold teardropSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Pair of Earrings, Barse and AtencioTwo pair of earrings including a pair of John Atencio sterling silver earrings with 18K yellow gold accent and round cabochon citrine, 1" long; and a pair of .925 Barse dangle earrings containing multSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver EarringsA pair of designer earrings by John Hardy. Features a circular, woven wheat, design with cable like gold accent in the center. Clip closures. Marked and signed JH 18k 925. Weighs 29 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo Silver 18k Gold Hoop EarringsPair of sterling silver and 18k gold half hoop bamboo earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 17mm x 10mm. Retail $875. Marked: Jh, 1/3 18k, 925, 4 bamboos. Weight - 9.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD DOT EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by John Hardy. Wide semi-hoop shape, wood imitation, 18K yellow gold stud accents. Marked 925, 18K, JH on the backing. Total Weight: 10.4 grams. John HaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A John Hardy Jasmine Necklace & EarringsSterling silver and 18K yellow gold, John Hardy two tone Dot Ayu double jasmine flower lavalier necklace, with lobster clasp, together with matching earrings, posts with friction backs, earrings .75 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Jaisalmer Dangle Pearl Hoop EarringsA pair of John Hardy Jaisalmer Collection sterling silver two-in-one dangle earrings featuring removable charms with 7mm white pearls. Approximately 1.125" long with charms. Includes dark brown microfSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling & 18k Designer Jewelry Suite.John Hardy Sterling & 18k Designer Jewelry Suite. Includes a link necklace 18'', and a thick rope bracelet 8'', a pink stone pendant 2''x1'', and a matching pair of earrings 1''x.5''. Each is clearlySee Sold Price
Sold20232PC John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Bracelet & EarringsIncludes a sterling silver tendril and leaf cuff bracelet with 18K yellow gold dotted texture and a pair of flower shape sterling silver earrings with 18K yellow gold dotted texture. Weight as sits 12See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver and Blue Topaz EarringsPair of designer signed earrings by John Hardy. Features a cushion cut blue topaz measuring 8mm x 8mm, surrounded by amethyst, aquamarine, and blue topaz. Omega post closure has an 18k gold post. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3 Pc) John Hardy 18k Gold and Sterling Silver SetDESCRIPTION: A pair of earrings and ring comprised of a sterling silver foundation with pearl accents, further embellished along the face with pierced floral motifs accented with 18k gold finishes. MaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJudd's Auction Gallery, Inc. England Porcelain Flower Earring & Heart EarringsUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Diamond Chain Huggie Earrings Box & PouchUS$710
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy 18K Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Dot Ball Stud Earrings - Box & PouchUS$325