Sold2023ITALIAN MID-CENTURY MODERN TEAK SIDEBOARDItalian mid-century modern teak sideboard/ office cabinet, c.1960s, dual sliding glass doors, over two paneled cabinet doors, center fall-front cabinet, four drawers with rattan-wrapped pulls, flankedSee Sold Price
Sold2024LANE American Modern Walnut Desk. Faux Woven Design Center Drawer. Two Tone Cabinet. Marked.LANE American Modern Walnut Desk. Faux Woven Design Center Drawer. Two Tone Cabinet. Marked. Dimensions: Frame Height: 29 inches, Frame Width: 50 inches, Depth: 23 inches. - Image Size: Image Height:See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Two-Tone Cabinet, 19th C., H: 4'7"Antique Chinese Two-Tone Cabinet, 19th C. Shelves absent. Size:4'7'' x 5'2'' x 1'1" (140 x 157 x 33 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2016Modern Two-Tone CabinetA Danish-style cabinet having one side with back and white lacquer design. [30 3/4" H x 49" L x 14"D]. Missing the back. Sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2021Danish Modern Rosewood Credenza Dresser Chest. Two ToneDanish Modern Rosewood Credenza Dresser Chest. Two Tone Cabinet. Brass Modernist pulls. -- Dimensions: H: 27.75 inches: W: 70.5 inches: D: 17.75 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Danish Modern Rosewood Wardrobe Dresser Chest. Two ToneDanish Modern Rosewood Wardrobe Dresser Chest. Two Tone Cabinet. Brass Modernist pulls. -- Dimensions: H: 47 inches: W: 48 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016CENTURY Low Chest Asian inspired Credenza. Two toCENTURY Low Chest Asian inspired Credenza. Two tone Cabinet with brass hardware and accents. Fitted interior. -- Dimensions: H: 30.5 inches: W: 76 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20231935 Rookwood Embossed Three-Panel Cabinet Vase #6543A 1935 Rookwood pottery two-tone cabinet vase in natural brown glaze with three paneled scenes of nature ringing the exterior, featuring a perched cardinal in light pink. Makers marks underneath, moldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Rattan BasketTwo tone rattan, braided accents, sits on 4 legs. Measures approx 18.5 inches H x 18 inches W. no condition issues noted. Re purpose planter,j storage,j log holder.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc LEOPOLD STICKLEY Mission Dressers Chests. Maple and2pc LEOPOLD STICKLEY Mission Dressers Chests. Maple and Cherry. Two Tone Cabinets with Maple drawer fronts. Arts and Crafts. Label.-- Dimensions: H: 53 inches: W: 38 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr HARVEY PROBBER Single Drawer Night Stands. Ends TablPr HARVEY PROBBER Single Drawer Night Stands. Ends Tables. Two Tone Cabinets with brass capped legs. Marked-- Dimensions: H: 21.5 inches: W: 26 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20222 Midcentury Harvey Prober Rosewood Cabinets.Nice two tone cabinets. Signed and with sliding doors. From an East 57th St NYC estate. - Dimensions: 29.5" x 77" x 18" & 42"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr KENT COFFEY American Modern Night Stands. Two tone cPr KENT COFFEY American Modern Night Stands. Two tone cabinets. "The Appointment" Collection. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 27 inches: W: 25 inches: D: 17 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Helen Hobey Baker 2 Door Night Stands Side TabPr Helen Hobey Baker 2 Door Night Stands Side Tables. Two tone cabinets with large patina metal medallion pull. Raised on dark wood legs. -- Dimensions: H: 25.5 inches: W: 27.75 inches: D: 16 inches -See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Two-Tone Display Cabinet VitrineContemporary two-tone vitrine. Dimensions: 33" W x 14.5" D x 71.5"H; See Sold Price
Sold2019(2) ITALIAN ART DECO TWO-TONE BEDSIDE CABINETS(pair) Italian Art Deco bedside cabinets, c.1930s-1940s, two-tone finish, maple drawer fronts, case fitted with single drawer over cabinet with faux drawer fronts, on straight supports, approx 23.5"h,See Sold Price
Sold2023Berkey & Gay Antique Two Tone China Cabinet with KeyAntique Berkey & Gay walnut carved two tone 2 door 1 drawer china cabinet with key, original finish, structurally sound and in good condition, 38"w x17"d x 61"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unique 1930 Rookwood Two Tone Bluebird Cabinet Vase #6548A 1931 Rookwood vase with bluebird decoration. Shape #6548. Measures 3 1/2" tall, 4 3/4" across. *note - no chips/cracks/repairsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Two-Tone Wicker Rattan Chevron Pattern ChairsAmazing pair of French armchairs with vinyl wicker rattan chevron two tone pattern, intricately woven on beautifully shaped bamboo frames. Early 20th Century.See Sold Price
Sold2023ART DECO TWO-TONE SCULPTURAL BAR CABINETArt Deco two-tone bar cabinet, c.1930s, fitted interior, sculptural base, in need of wiring, approx 62"h, 55"w, 19"d Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Linen Wrapped End Stands - PairA pair of two tone lined wrapped end stands Dimensions:25x14x22See Sold Price