Sold2017Unbekannter Künstler, 'Don Quichotte' / Unknown artistUnbekannter Künstler, 'Don Quichotte' / Unknown artist 'Don Quichotte' Material: Bronze, stellenweise versilbert, Kopf aus geschnitztem Elfenbein, auf Sockel montiert, Datierung: 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Räucherschale China. Bronze. Bauchige Schale mitRäucherschale China. Bronze. Bauchige Schale mit Reliefdekor um Mündung und Fuss. Ø 14,5 bzw. 9,7, H 7,7 cm. - Altersspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 34 cm. W. 23 cm.Weight. 9.05 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Liao Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 22 cm.W. 11 cm.Weight. 1421 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 24 cm.W. 18 cm.Weight. 2405 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Liao Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 18 cm.W. 8.5 cm.Weight. 857 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 29.5 cm. W. 21.5 cm.Weight. 4.72 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Liao Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 14 cm.W. 5 cm.Weight. 346 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Liao Dynasty of China,Bronze Painted Buddha StatueH. 31 cm.W. 16 cm.Weight. 3.6 KgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 42 cm.W. 28 cm.Weight. 8.45 KgSee Sold Price
Sold2017A BRONZE ARCHAISTIC VESSELChina, bronze archaistic vessel with fitted cover, ringed ears and etched decoration throughout. 46cm high. 28cm diam.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kleine Henkelvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Bronze,Kleine Henkelvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Bronze, teilvergoldet. Balusterform. Unterer Teil des Gefässkörpers verziert mit Bananenblätter-Dekor, oberer Teil mit reliefiertem Drachendekor. Seitlich miSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bust of girl in bronze, ChinaChina, sculpture in patinated bronze representing a bust girl, clothing with some trace of polychrome and gold decoration. Carved wood base. Total dimension: 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020China, 19C.,A bronze BuddhaChina, 19C.,A bronze Buddha.Resting on a a lotus stand,ÅšÄkyamuni shows a solemn look.See Sold Price
Sold2021THE WARRING STATES PERIOD OF CHINA, A BRONZE PLAQUETHE WARRING STATES PERIOD OF CHINA, A BRONZE PLAQUE INLAID GOLD H. 18.2 cm. W. 6.7 cm. Weight 208 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Tibetan Bronze BuddhaChina, Tibetan bronze Buddha, seated figure with hands in Madras pose wearing loosely draped robes, hair with high top coils, on round, double lotus blossom base. High:45 cm. Width:33 cm. Length: 21cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetVintage China brass Bronze dragon turtle crane lotus Candle Holder Candlestick PairUS$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterShiwan Ceramic Figurine Oriental Lady: Antique Cloisonne Lidded Pumpkin Shaped Trinket Bowl: ChineseUS$5