Sold2024Group of Ladies Watches (13)Including wristwatches and pendant watches by Gottex, Swatch, Yes or No, Geneva, Omega, Quasar, RJW, Bucherer, and Xanadu, assorted metals and other material. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness GSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chopard 18K Gold Diamond Ladies WatchChopard 18K Gold Diamond Ladies Watch 13/5582, 432110, 899. Original leather band and buckle. Total legth: 7.5" Case: 0.92", 18K Yellow Gold Buckle: Gold filled Total weight: 22.7 g Tested by watchmakSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orecchini pendenti con zaffiri taglio goccia eOrecchini pendenti con zaffiri taglio goccia e cabochon, diamanti fancy color e bianchi, rubini. Immagliatura a catenella, attacco a lobo con perno e scatto, lunghezza 5 cm. Peso 7,13 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in stile antico, realizzato in oro biancoAnello in stile antico, realizzato in oro bianco con incastonati diamanti taglio brillante e rubini, uno centrale taglio cabochon rotondo per stimato carati 1,00 ca. Misura 12. Peso 8,13 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello a fascia in oro giallo e bianco conAnello a fascia in oro giallo e bianco con smeraldi e diamanti a motivo geometrico ricorsivo. Misura 18, altezza fascia 2 cm. Peso 13,95 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold crucifixSet of crucifix and chain in 18 K yellow gold. 54 x 41 mm. Total weight 13 gr. Crucifix with damages.Conjunto de crucifijo y cadena en oro 18 K amarillo. 54 x 41 mm. Peso total 13 gr. Crucifijo con avSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco a fascia con al centroAnello in oro bianco a fascia con al centro grande topazio taglio cuore. Misura 16. Peso 13,48 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold bracelet18 K yellow gold link bracelet decorated with nine round cut amethysts. Gross weight 13 gr. Pulsera de eslabones en oro 18 K amarillo decorada con nueve amatistas talla redonda. Peso bruto 13 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Lady Elgin Watch, gold filled.Gold Filled Apax Lady Elgin Watch. 13.28grams total weight About 2 1/2in.Some scratches on the face of the watch. Working condition unknownSee Sold Price
Sold202213 Ladies Watch Movements13 ladies watch movements, mostly Swiss including 2 Omega. 12 Swiss movements - Omega, Longines, Waltham, Bulova, Normandie, Erima, and Patria. One Elgin made in USA. Mostly 17 and 15 jewel watch moveSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALICE IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLOORAFO CODACCI a base dal bordo mistilineo, fusto a balaustro, coppa dorata; difetti Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 540 AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, FLORENCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CODACCI; DEFSee Sold Price
Sold2017Swiss enameled pocket watchSwiss enameled lady's pocket watch. 36mm, 13 j, bridge movement, KW, KS from back, in a gold case with enameled design and inset jewels, HC, SSD with Roman numerals. Serial #19734. 37.9 grams total. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCRIGNO IN ARGENTO, PADOVA, XIX SECOLO, ORAFO L. MERLOa quattro piedini leonini poggianti su base rettangolare, corpo decorato a motivi naturalistici, coperchio con presa a volatile; difetti Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 550 AN ITALIAN SILVER CHEST,See Sold Price
Sold2022GRUPPO DI POSATE DIVERSE, ITALIA, XVII-XVIII SECOLOForchetta, Messina, 1741, lung. cm 13, peso gr 22; difetti Forchetta, Roma, 1696, lung. cm 14,5, peso gr 22; difetti Cucchiaio, Messina, 1689, lung. cm 13, peso gr 14; difetti Cucchiaio, XVII secolo,See Sold Price
Sold2022LATTIERA IN ARGENTO, HANAU, XIX-XX SECOLOORAFO NERESHEIMER & SOHNE nella tradizionale forma di mucca; difetti Alt. cm 10, lung. cm 13; peso gr 172 A GERMAN SILVER COW CREAMER, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF NERESHEIMER & SOHNE; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Panthere, ladies watch 1990s weight 67 gr.18kt yellow gold, 22 mm. case, ref. 05032 - 8057917, ivory white dial with roman numbers, quartz movement, original 18kt yellow gold panthere link bracelet with hidden deployante claspSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Waltham (14K) Marked Ladies Pocket Watch, 37.7 Grams (13).American Waltham (14K) Marked Ladies Pocket Watch, 37.7 Grams (13).See Sold Price
Sold2020ROLEX 18k yellow gold ladies watch-braceletROLEX 18k yellow gold ladies watch-bracelet breadth approx. 13 mm, Switzerland around 1971, 5 links-lines, with deployant clasp, length approx. 17 cm, partial worn out, total weight approx. 27,5g, proSee Sold Price
Sold2018M. J. Tobias Enameled 14k Gold ladies watchM. J. Tobias Enameled 14k Gold ladies pendant watch. 36mm, Swiss 13 j, bridge movement, KW, KS (from back), 14k Gold HC, with enameled decoration and inset Diamonds, SSD w/Roman numerals. Serial #1229See Sold Price
Sold202313 Ladies Wrist Watches Incl CitizenAlso includes Pulsar, Elgin, Countess Mara, Seiko and more. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and willSee Sold Price
Sold2022(13) STRETCH BAND LADIES WATCHESVARIOUS BRANDS - UNTESTED AS TO WORKING CONDITION - NICE PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022(13) STRETCH BAND LADIES WATCHESVARIOUS BRANDS - UNTESTED AS TO WORKING CONDITION - NICE PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco con grande acquamarinaAnello in oro bianco con grande acquamarina centrale taglio navette e due diamanti taglio brillante sui fianchi, misura 13. Peso 7,51 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024A 14 karat gold Elgin 6 size pocket watchElgin National Watch Co., Elgin, Illinois, a lady's gold pocket watch, 6 size, 13 jewels, lever set, damascened nickel plate movement with lever escapement in a 14 karat, yellow gold, engraved huntingSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi Anello in diamanti e zaffiri blu, crivelli - diamond and blue sapphire ring, crivelli€4,000
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in diamanti e perle naturali - pair of diamond and natural pearl pendent€12,000
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K White Gold Setting with 13.5mm Tahitian Black Pearl and 0.21ct Diamond Ladies RingUS$50
24 hrs LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Ladies Rolex Precision 18ct Yellow Gold Manual Wind£150(1 bid)
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Omega Diamond Bezel 18K Yellow Gold Watch, 22 mm, .28 ctw, 50.34 GrUS$3,400
2 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries14K White Gold Setting with 3.94ct Tanzanite and 0.23ct Diamond Ladies RingUS$50