Sold2024Steel Tn Quilted Faux Leather Shoulder BagSteel toned shoulder bag with woven quilted pattern on one side and knotted shoulder straps. Comes with original tag. Approx 12 x 16 x 5 with a strap drop of 9.5 inches. Minor to no wearing to materiaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Taupe Quilted Faux Leather Shoulder BagTaupe toned shoulder bag with woven quilted pattern on one side and knotted shoulder straps. Comes with original tag. Approx 12 x 16 x 5 with a strap drop of 9.5 inches. Minor wearing to material. FasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cognac Tn Quilted Faux Leather Shoulder BagCognac toned shoulder bag, marked Cognac color on tag, with woven quilted pattern on one side and knotted shoulder straps. Comes with original tag. Approx 12 x 16 x 5 with a strap drop of 9.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lanvin Snakeskin Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Lanvin Paris snakeskin tote. Front pocket detail with metal closure & back pocket. Navy blue interior with 3 pockets ,one inner pocket zip closure. Detachable crossbody strap. CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Adidas Sneakers Decade Hi in Grey and Blue PatternsMen's Adidas Sneakers Decade Hi in Grey and Blue Patterns Almost new not appeared to be wore, Retails for $250 Size 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Alex Katz b. 1927, 1976, 9" x 12" oil landscapeAlex Katz (born 1927) oil, 1976, 9" x 12" oil on masonite, titled: "Premium Point", 1976, provenance: Marlborough Gallery New York, original gallery tag stock #non 20 272. Alex Katz had an exhibitionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Goodyear Tires Neon SignDSPN, has above average to average color and gloss, has original tags, new access panel has been made, shows wear, scratching, chipping, and slight discoloration throughout, displays well and is in woSee Sold Price
2023Pool Made with Paper and Blue Ink, a original Lithograph by David HockneyLOW RESERVE:Pool Made with Paper and Blue Ink is from the original Paper Pools book, published in 1980 (sadly the book is sold separately). This is a Lithograph, originally signed and numbered personaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Montblanc Soulmakers Starwalker Ballpoint Pen with Diamond EmblemMontblanc Soulmakers for 100 Years Starwalker Ballpoint Pen with Diamond Emblem in original box with new ink cartridge.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Reebok Sneakers Pump Omni Snowman in Blue and WhiteMen's Reebok Sneakers Pump Omni Snowman in Blue and White Almost new with original box Size 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Bo Bartlett - Study for Phoenix House Board Room Mural New YorkArtist: Bo Bartlett Title: Study for Phoenix House Board Room Mural New York Dimensions: 10in. by 22in. Edition: Unique original one of a kind artwork Medium: Original oil onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ten original drawings by Miguel CovarrubiasHeading: Author: Covarrubias, Miguel Title: Portfolio of nine original pen & ink drawings, and one pencil drawing Place Published: No place Publisher: Date Published: Undated DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2024TOMMY BAHAMA 'Relax' (blue) NEW Adjustable Denim Hat'Relax' by Tommy Bahama Color(s): Blue/Grey Size: One Size Fits Most Adjustable model with embroidered "Tommy Bahama" box logo with marlin. Dark blue denim cap with grey tweed bill. Embroidered scriptSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dresser Box, Wave Crest Banner Mark, PortraitDresser Box, Wave rest Banner Mark, Portrait, 6.75" x 6.75", Tapestry Finish, Pale Blue Ground, Gilt Metal Fittings And Feet, Original Lining, One Of The Best, Eleanor Dines Collection, Canada. UPDATESee Sold Price
Sold2024Captiva Cashmere Blue ShawlBlue toned shawl with black diamond pattern. marked on tag Captiva cashmere. Measures 60 inches wide and 23 inches long. Minor wearing to shawl. Shoulder shawl, shawl. Cashmere wearables, ladies shawlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Santos Blue Dial Large Stainless Steel WatchTitle: Cartier Santos Blue Dial Large Stainless Steel Watch WSSA0030 Additional Information: CARTIER SANTOS BLUE DIAL LARGE STAINLESS STEEL WATCH WSSA0030 -New with tags -Case size: 39.8mm -Material:See Sold Price
Sold2022Bernier Carving of a PeacockImportant folk art peacock on a book. Carved wood with original paint. Attributed to Bernier. Biddeford, Maine, circa 1900. Condition: Outstanding original condition. One small old touch up on breast.See Sold Price
Sold2021Yaacov Agam (b. 1928) HOMAGE A TANTRA PolymorphYaacov Agam (b. 1928) HOMAGE A TANTRA Polymorph multiple, 1980, signed in blue ink, numbered 67/150 in blue ink verso, framed. Overall 13 x 41 3/4 x 3 1/2 inches; 330 x 1060 mm. • The property oSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (born 1937) Pool made with paper and blue ink for book Lithograph in colours, 198...David Hockney (born 1937) Pool made with paper and blue ink for book (M.C.A. Tokyo 234) Lithograph in colours, 1980, on Arches wove paper, signed, dated and numbered 'A.P. LXXX' in pencil, one of 100See Sold Price
Sold20241949 Buick Super Convertible1949 Buick Super Convertible -Original with one repaint -Rare one year only model -New tuneup and rear main seal -Fireball Straight 8 Cylinder Engine -Runs and drives well -Newer interior -Manual tranSee Sold Price
Sold202236" United Motors Service SS Porcelain Neon Sign TAC 836" United Motors Service Single Sided Porcelain (SSP) Oval Neon Sign. Mounted on the original can with new neon tubing. One chip in the left-hand field. The colors are weathered or slightly oxidate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Playboy | LeRoy Neiman Two Femlin With Rabbit Head Puzzle DrawingsLeRoy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) two original ink and gouache on paper drawings framed together, one is signed. These drawings appeared on page 88 in the "Party Jokes" section of the AugusSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Silk Pocket SquareHermes Paris Silk Pocket Square in red/pink, yellow, blue swirl pattern 16 1/2" x 16 1/2" Condition: in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Pairs of Men's Adidas SneakersThree Pairs of Men's Adidas Sneakers Adidas Sneakers Campus 80s S.W. Star Wars Wampa in White almost new with no scuffs or marks and original packaging and tag, Size 8.5 Adidas Sneakers Stan Smith 80sSee Sold Price
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDon Mattingly New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue InkUS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCMickey Mantle New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$225(8 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJoe DiMaggio New York Yankees Autographed Baseball -WITH AUTO SIGNING PHOTO Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$225(5 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCTom Seaver New York Mets Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$40(3 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCTom Seaver New York Mets Autographed Baseball in clear case- Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$35(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCEnos Slaughter New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Dark Blue Ink - HOFUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCWillie Mays San Francisco Giants Autographed Photo (4x6) Black Frame - Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCWillie Mays San Francisco Giants Autographed Photo (4x6) Metal Framed Photo - Blue Ink - Hall of FamUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCAndy Petite New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue InkUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRuben Amaro Philadelphia Phillies Autographed Photo (4x6) - Blue InkUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJohn Franco New York Mets Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue InkUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJohn Olerud New York Mets Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue InkUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJuan Marechal San Francisco Giants Autographed Portrait Signed Photo 10.5x8.5 - Blue InkUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCScott Rolen Philadelphia Phillies Autographed Portrait Signed photo 10.5x8.5 - Blue Ink - HOFUS$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCBobby Shantz New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Light Blue InkUS$25