Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold etched hinged bangle bracelet Interior circumference: 6 3/4", width: 3/8", total weight: 14.5 grams Provenance: The Estate of Coleman and Judy Renick We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 GrVintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 Gr This is a beautiful classic bracelet for a toddler or young child. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 196See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Etched ID Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 13.62 GramsVintage 1950's Etched ID Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 13.62 Grams This is such a unique bracelet that can be engraved! Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 1950's Metal: 14K yellowSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELET.American, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, satin finish with etched foliate design. Safety extension bar stamped "14K", bracelet tested 14K with x-ray metal tester.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese White to Russet Jade and 14K Gold BangleA vintage Chinese jade and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet. Features a white colored jade with russet inclusions and etched 14k gold segments. Fits up to a 7" wrist. Measures approximately 10mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019VTG 14k Gold Natural Green Jade Bangle BraceletLadies vintage Chinese natural spinach green jade and 14k gold bangle. Features two segments wrapped in etched solid 14k gold. Weighs 43 grams. Measures 7 1/4" inside and 10mm wide. Marked 14k. Good oSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and 14K Bangle BraceletVintage Approx. 1.50 Carat TW Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Geometric Etched Design. Diamonds G-H color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 14K. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Diameter 2.5" or 65mm Weight 19.9 gram Out Of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet with OpalsVintage 14k gold bangle bracelet with 7 opal stone, stamped 14k inside. Measures 2.2 inches x 2 inches in the interior. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in.marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any guarantSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Angel Skin Coral Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold bangle bracelet with 6 angel skin coral stones. Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5" wrist and is 7.5mm wide. Marked: 14k. Weight - 17.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14K gold & turquoise braceletVintage 14K gold bangle bracelet with 17 turquoise stones set in prongs.10.65 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETVintage 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet. 31mm width tapering down to 24mm. Fits up to a ~7" wrist. Inner measurements are 52mm x 59mm. Weight: 55.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022WITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletWITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 10 cultured pearls and 11 emeralds. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides, with braided rope detail. Hinged with safety clasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet w/ 21 cultured pearls. Openwork designVintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 21 cultured pearls. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides. Hinged with safety clasp. Oval shape. Marked 14k. Approx. Measurements: 12.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14k Gold Opal Bangle BraceletMETAL: 14k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 15mm at widest point. GEMSTONES: opals. MARKED: 14k. WEIGHT: 15.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold202214K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet14K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet. [test strong 14K].See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold and Diamond Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: a Vintage 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet decorated with a strip of Diamonds along front amounting to approx. 1.2cts Total. Completed with a push button clasp. Stamped along the inner braSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Turquoise BraceletVintage 14k gold dainty bangle bracelet. Cabochon natural turquoise with small faceted colorless stones. Hinged with delicate chain. 6.5" inch circumference, weight: 10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage 22K Yellow Gold Etched Bangle BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE 22K YELLOW GOLD ETCHED BRACELET. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 8.0g, AND HAS AN INNER CIRCUMFERENCE OF 7 1/4" AND IS 1/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DONT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle BraceletUS$1
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 GramsUS$340
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Etched Rope Edge Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 34.66 GramUS$2,600
575 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Sapphire & Turquoise Twisted Wire Open Bangle BraceletUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14K Gold Pearl Diamond Enamel Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 3.75 ctw Amethyst & Opal Textured Open Bangle BraceletUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 6" Oval Cabochon Bezel Jade Wide Hinged Open Bangle BraceletUS$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Silver Top 4 ctw Diamond Large Ruby Open Bangle BraceletUS$1
18 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
518 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K TT Gold 1.50 ctw Diamond & Sapphire Open Flower Hinged Bangle BracelUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Enamel Coiled Snake Open Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
18 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.94 ctw Round Diamond Infinity Open Work Hinged Bangle BraceleUS$1
10 hrs LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsVintage Enamel Snake w Diamond & Ruby Flexible 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletUS$1,100(3 bids)