Sold2022Vintage Italian 14K White Gold Chain Link Heart Charm BraceletVintage 1980s+ Italian 14K white gold chain link heart charm bracelet made by AU (unknown) Marked: 14K and Italy. Length: 7.5”Weight: 6.53gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold Charm BraceletGold Charm Bracelet, 14k yellow gold twin round links, holding a heart drop with seven cultured pearls; 10,5 DWT, 7 1/8" length. [40] CONDITION: Very good vintage cond.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Amethyst Charm Bracelet in 14K14K yellow gold curb link bracelet featuring various 14K yellow gold amethyst charms, including a figa, a fob with deer, a fly, a heart, a bird, a turtle, and more, spring ring clasp, 6.5 in. L, 41.9See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Rose Gold and Opal Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: A 14k Rose Gold bracelet comprised of chain links accented with hammered patterns and circular Opal inserts, with an additional heart pendant charm decorated with further Opal inserts. AtSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14k Gold Heart Link Bracelet & Ring W/ Diamonds14k ladies yellow gold heart shape link bracelet set with diamonds. Lgt: 7 1/2 in. Approximate total weight: 4.9 grams. 14k yellow gold double heart shape ring set with diamonds. Size: 6. ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold Garnet Citrine Heart Charm BraceletThis is a vintage heart motif charm bracelet rendered in fine 14K yellow gold. The gold charms are interspersed with faceted gemstones including amethyst, citrine, garnet, and blue topaz. From the UpsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate 14K Multi Tone Gold Heart Charm BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K MULTI TONE GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH HEARTS. THE BRACELET MEASURES 6 7/8" LONG FROM THE CLASP BY 1/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 5.8g. BRACELET IS MARKED ON THE CLASP 585. THIS WOULDSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K (585) YELLOW GOLD ROUND-LINK CHARM BRACELET SUSPENDING 21 MOSTLY FIGURAL CHARMS,VINTAGE 14K (585) YELLOW GOLD ROUND-LINK CHARM BRACELET SUSPENDING 21 MOSTLY FIGURAL CHARMS. Charms, some gold, include 1920's enameled automobile, Buddha, carved coral dog and others.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Monogrammed Heart Charm Pearl BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold monogrammed heart charm cultured pearl bracelet with spring clasp, marked: "14K / SAW". Bracelet : 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Heart charm: 1.18"L x 0.93"W. Approx: 6.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 14K GOLD CURB LINK BRACELET WITH CHARM.American, early 20th century. Curb link bracelet with textured links, center knot motif with single sapphire. Bracelet measures approx 7.5"l, completed with concealed clasp and safety chain, weight15gSee Sold Price
Sold202214k gold heart link bracelet14k gold heart link bracelet, with heart charm having pearl and red glass accents, inscribed ''We Love You'' to back, marked ''14k'' on clasp. 7-1/2''l. Approximately 10.9 dwt. Provenance: Estate of LSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Beverly Hills Gold Heart Sweetheart BraceletThis is a vintage Beverly Hills Gold 14K heart link sweetheart bracelet. 6 1/2" long x 2.8mm wide. It weighs 3gSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Chain Link Charm BraceletSome of the charm attachments are 10K and others are 14K. Two additional charms in 14K, Mickey Mouse Walt Disney Productions, and a butterfly. Also includes two 14k gold heart pins and a pair of smallSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Heart Charm BraceletHeart link charm bracelet, 8" in end to end length and 5/8" width with a weight of 24.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany 14K Yellow Gold Heart & Bracelet; 27.5G"Tiffany & Co / 14K" marked Yellow Gold Birthstone radiating Heart Pendant or Charm, set with a small turquoise cabochon representing the month of December; attached to a chain link "Charm" Bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Necklaces, Bracelet, Charm 12.7gNice grouping of miscellaneous gold jewelry. Lot is a three chains, one with ANRI 14K cross, one with floating heart charm. One bracelet and a #1 Mom charm. Overall approx weight 12.7g. All well markeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Charm BraceletVintage fancy 14k yellow gold snake link bordered cable bracelet with "Keep in Under Your Hat" 14k charm having rubies and sapphires. Bracelet length 7 3/4", width 1/2", charm diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Mixed Stones Multiple Artist Charm LinkSterling Silver & 14K Gold Accents | Genuine Coral Turquoise silver and 14k gold | Vintage Mixed Stones Multiple Artist Charm Link Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:2See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gold Tone Cuban Link Charm BraceletVintage Gold Tone Cuban Link Charm Bracelet. Includes heart charm, diary charm, violin charm, and more. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Vintage Charm Bracelets & Additional Charms1) 14K yellow gold, oval white enamel link charm bracelet containing 19 unique charms of varying metals, mostly gold, spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L, 31.2 grams 2) 14K yellow gold curb link charm bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Ladies' BraceletVintage 14K Yellow Gold Ladies' Bracelet Vintage 14K yellow gold Ladies' Bracelet with a heart form charm that has 2 diamond chips. Charm is inscribed on back side "Happy 50th". Weight: 9.1 DWT (withSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Open Link Heart Clasp Bracelet for Charms 14K Yellow Gold 32.39 GUS$2,400
17 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Pearl Dreamcatcher Heart Charm Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 81.9 GramsUS$7,000
17 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Topaz Child Heart Pendant Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 7.29 GramUS$600