Sold2021Vintage Arrow Beer Advertising TrayTray depicts "Gambrinus the King of Lager" in a crowded pub. Graphics show minor common wear and the tray was produced by the American Can Company, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal TrayVintage Old Milwaukee Beer Advertising Metal Tray. This tray is approx 12 3/8" x 15" x 1 1/4" and it weighs 0.48lb. The tray is in good, vintage condition with some surface rust and two holes that theSee Sold Price
Sold20211950'S Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal TrayTitle: 1950'S Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal Tray Advertising Date/period: APPROX 1950'S Dimensions: 13" X 2" Material: METAL Description: Vintage Arrow Beer Baltimore Maryland Metal Tray AdvertiSee Sold Price
Sold2020PICKWICK ALE BEER ADVERTISING TRAYVintage Pickwick Ale Beer Advertising Metal Tray. Brewers Since 1870. Gent on Chair with Raised Glass of Beer. Diameter 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Star Model Beer Advertising Metal Beer TrayStar Union Brewing Peru Illinois, 13 inches round, Seppl BrauSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schlitz & Schaefer Beer Trays2 Vintage advertising beer metal trays Schaefer and Schlitz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Metal Advertising TrayVintage Advertising Metal Tray for Schlitz Beer. Measures 1 3/4" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE METAL BEER ADVERTISING TRAYS LOTVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: Gibbons Mellow Pure Beer and Ale, Famous Narragansett Lager Ale Rhode Island, Gunther Extra Dry Beer Maryland, Fitzgerald's Bros. Ale * BeerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Vintage Advertising Metal Beer TraysIncludes 3 Chicago Breweries, Ambrosia, Yusay Pilsen, and Koenig Brau. Largest 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2020IROQUOIS INDIAN BEER ADVERTISING TRAYVintage Iroquois Indian Beer Metal Advertising Tray with Chief. 1842. International Breweries Inc. Buffalo N.Y. Diameter 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Advertising Metal Beer TrayAsk Your Customers to Make the Budweiser Test, 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraySome paint loss, measures 13 x 1 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraysLargest 13 1/4 inches roundSee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$120(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.US$90(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
8 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Advertising Tray Clysmic King of Table Waters Woman Elk Barware Serving TrayUS$110
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.US$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.US$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.US$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.US$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.US$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25