Sold2023VINTAGE SCHMIDT'S & BLATZ BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: 3 Schmidt's Beer & Ale, 1 Milwaukee's Finest Beer Blatz . Diameter 12" - 15"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Vintage Advertising Metal Beer TraysIncludes 3 Chicago Breweries, Ambrosia, Yusay Pilsen, and Koenig Brau. Largest 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Advertising Metal Beer TrayAsk Your Customers to Make the Budweiser Test, 13 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraySome paint loss, measures 13 x 1 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Vintage Schlitz Advertising Metal Beer TraysLargest 13 1/4 inches roundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Star Model Beer Advertising Metal Beer TrayStar Union Brewing Peru Illinois, 13 inches round, Seppl BrauSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schlitz & Schaefer Beer Trays2 Vintage advertising beer metal trays Schaefer and Schlitz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Metal Advertising Beer Traycrazing, some paint loss, 13 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE METAL BEER ADVERTISING TRAYS LOTVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: Gibbons Mellow Pure Beer and Ale, Famous Narragansett Lager Ale Rhode Island, Gunther Extra Dry Beer Maryland, Fitzgerald's Bros. Ale * BeerSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$140(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.US$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.US$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColumbia Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tray.US$325(4 bids)