Sold2017estate Victorian fabric ornate frame ladies purseEstate finds. Marked. none. Fabric deteriorating, one hinge detached.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSEA vintage ladies' estate Louis Vuitton design handbag purse having the brown leather monogram canvas design. Measures approx. 8" height x 13" width x 8" depth (20.3cm x 33cm x 20.3cm).See Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Beaded Lapis Lazuli NecklaceLapis stone necklace, accented with silver toned beads. 24 in long, 100 ctw. Hand beaded. vintage jewelry, Estate Jewelry, Costume Jewelry, Ladies Wearable Accessories, Ladies Fashion Accessories, fasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amethyst Gemstone Bead BraceletAmethyst Bead Bracelet, 28 beads measuring 5 mm , hook clasp, 7.5 in long. 49 ctw. Tests positive for amethyst with gem tester. vintage jewelry, Estate Jewelry, Costume Jewelry, Ladies Wearable AccessSee Sold Price
Sold202110K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & OPAL RING - 0.13 CTW117006 10K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & OPAL RING - 0.13 CTW 10k yellow gold diamond and opal ladies ring with thirteen 0.01ct round diamonds and one 0.38 X 0.30mm teardrop opal. Diamond Weight: 1.59 GramsSiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate vintage ornate Bakelite lucite belt buckleEstate finds. Marked. .None. Possible Bakelite or lucite. With chain. Ladies buckle.See Sold Price
2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modern Contemporary RingFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMAN'S .925 STERLING SILVER RING WITH A MODERN CONTEMPORARY DESIGN. THE RING WEIGHS 13.5g. THE SIZE OF THE RING IS A 6.5. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Turquoise Bead Choker Necklace242 cts polished turquoise organic shape beads. Hand strung. Twist clasp. 13 in. Long. Luxury Statement jewelry, Luxury Chunky Jewelry, Luxury Estate Jewelry, luxury vintage jewelry, Ladies Luxury FasSee Sold Price
Sold2022COACH GOLD TONE Curd Chain Choker, SgnSigned Coach vintage Gold tone curd chain necklace with extra D ring accessory. Length 13.5 in. Up cycle use as key chain. 3 Luxury Estate Jewelry, Luxury vintage Jewelry, Ladies Luxury Fashion, LuxurSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Strand Costume Pearl Choker3 strands of white costume pearls, adjustable length, measures 15-13 in. Pearls give off a beautiful luster. Lightweight necklace. 3 Luxury Estate Jewelry, Luxury vintage Jewelry, Ladies Luxury FashioSee Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR CHINESE DECORATED TOLE WARE TABLE LAMPSVintage Pair Chinese Tole ware Lamps on Wooden Bases. Surrounding Scenes with Emperors and Ladies. Height 13.25" base to lid x 7.50" Width. Working Order.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ladies 14K Diamond Bow Tie EarringsPair of High quality Ladies 14K and Diamond Earrings w/ approximately 2 CTW Diamonds. 20 MM Drop, 3.8 dwt / 5.9 grams total weight. Keywords: Antique, Vintage, Fine, Estate, JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD ORNATE SLIDE BRACELET185119 VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD ORNATE SLIDE BRACELET Vintage 14k yellow gold ornate slide ladies bracelet with pearls, amethyst, diamonds, citrine, ruby, sapphire, and tourmaline. Stone Type: AssortedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Scarce Nippon Ornate Detailed Vase 13.25" TallVintage Scarce Nippon Ornate Detailed Vase 13.25" Tall in VG Condition Preowned from an Estate. $20.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Triple Row Art Deco Choker Rhinestone NecklaceApp 13-14 in. , possibly vintage with 3 rows of clear crystals Set in silver toned metal. Hook clasp . Lightweight. Jewelry, Fashion Jewelry, Estate Jewelry, Costume Jewelry, Ladies Wearable AccessoriSee Sold Price
Sold202414K YELLOW GOLD WHITE SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELET177022 14K YELLOW GOLD WHITE SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELET 14k yellow gold white sapphire ladies tennis bracelet with thirty-eight 0.08ct round sapphires. 3.04 CTW. Stone Type: SapphireWeight: 13.0 Grams SSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE RARE FETISH ART DRAWING LADY FIGHT SIGNEDVINTAGE RARE FETISH ART DRAWING LADY FIGHT SIGNED 10" BY 13,5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Giuseppe Armani Asian Lady Figurine Dated 1987 Florence 13" Tall in VG Preowned ConditionVintage Giuseppe Armani Asian Lady Figurine Dated 1987 Florence 13" Tall in VG Preowned Condition. $15 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2016Indian Punched Brass 13" Plate Morris Lapidus EstateVintage ornate punched brass plate with stand. Indian style with floral and feather design. Comes with coordinating floral carved wooden stand. From the Miami Beach personal residence of Morris LapiduSee Sold Price
Sold2024Copper CauldronCopper cauldron, with U-form iron handles height 13 in. x width 19 in. x depth 16 in. Provenance: Property from the estate of a Littleton, Colorado lady, who avidly collected vintage and antique decSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Porcelain Portrait PlateVintage hand-painted portrait of a lady, fired on porcelain, in ornate frame Provenance: Property from the estate of oil and cattleman Jim "Jimmy" Prue of Moore, Texas; proceeds from the saleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Collectibles, Pewter Fairy Tray, Framed LithoMiscellaneous lot of vintage collectibles that include a Fine Pewter dish pressed fairy design and measures?7.5 x 5.5 . Beautiful lady is a litho in an ornate frame, bale for hanging. Measures 5.5 x 4See Sold Price
Sold20234PC VINTAGE AFRICAN, JAPANESE CARVED FIGURES1- Tall Japanese Carved Nipopo Man 13.5". 2- Tanzania Carved Ebony Womans Bust 9.25". 3- West African Carved Tribal Man 6". 4- Olive Wood Turned Vase 10". 2 leaves are off and need to be reglued, leavSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 10kt Ruby Ring, Sz. 5.5, Woman's, Scrolled. Appx. .50 ctw. 1930's-1950'sUS$220
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Multicolored Amethyst Topaz Gemstone Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 28.06 GrUS$2,200
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Garnet Clear Back Photo Locket Pendant 9K Yellow Gold 15.86 GrUS$3,200
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage Crystal Choker Necklace & Scarf ClipUS$5(2 bids)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Satsuma Ladies 13 1/2" Porcelain Temple VaseUS$1
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1960s Citrine Geometric Drop Stud Earrings 18K Yellow Gold, 13.98 GramsUS$1,100
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Emerald Diamond Crescent Moon Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold 2.42 CTW 7.73 GUS$2,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Omega Diamond Bezel 18K Yellow Gold Watch, 22 mm, .28 ctw, 50.34 GrUS$3,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's 1960's Garnet Pearl Cluster Cocktail Ring 14K Yellow Gold 13.85 GUS$1,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Hodgepodge Collection Gemstone Pearl Brooch 14K Yellow Gold, 13.66 GrUS$1,700
1 day LeftJasper52Art Nouveau Japanese Pearl Diamond Necklace 14K White Gold Clasp , 35.34 GrUS$2,000
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Blue Sapphire Diamond Wide Flex Bracelet 14K White Gold, 32.22 GramsUS$2,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1940's Amethyst Pearl Diamond Pendant Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 26.88 GrUS$2,800
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Carved Green Emerald Diamond Halo Cocktail Ring 14K Yellow Gold 8.47 GrUS$4,200
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Gemstone Pearl Painter Palette Artist Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 2.71 GramsUS$340
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Long Diamond Drop Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Silver 5.53 GramUS$1,100
3 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCVan Cleef & Arpels Vintage 18K Yellow Gold 3.75ct Diamond and Sapphire RingUS$20,000
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyMid-19th Century Rural Landscape Oil PaintingUS$225(3 bids)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Theodore Starr Sterling Silver KettleUS$1,200(3 bids)