Sold2022Large Vintage Blatz Beer Cardboard Advertising BannerCircus Scene, Excellent Condition for its age. Union Label Local No. 4 amalgamated lithographers of America Chicago. 8 feet long, 48 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Olympia Beer Advertising Light Up ClockIt's the Water" Working Condition, 12"x15 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Olympia Beer Oly Advertising SignVery nice vintage Olympia "OLY" Beer illuminated advertising plastic neon wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 21"l x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage! Olympia Girl Beer Advertising Bar Acid Etched Mirror FramedVintage! Olympia Girl Beer Advertising Bar Acid Etched Mirror. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Clock SignN. O. S., in working condition, 15.5X12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Tavern MenuIncludes Extra Letters, Non Working Condition, Circa 1960s, 15 x 31 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 9 x 2 3/4 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Beer ClockWorking Condition, 12 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Pool LightWorking Condition, "Come Taste Olympia's World" 31 1/2 x 10 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olympia Beer Lit Wall Advertising SignVintage Olympia Beer Lit Wall Advertising Sign. Condition is good with slight edge wear on the top edge. Lights up.See Sold Price
Sold2017OLYMPIA BEER POSTER #1Vintage 1970's Olympia Beer Advertising Poster Brewerania 1907 Replica 22 X 29. Pinholes in white boarder, light foxing near bottom. Overall wonderful framable condition. Please note that this lot hasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Olympia Gold Light Beer Light up AdvertisingWorking Condition, 15 x 15 inches, Lights Up Only, No MotionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" Neon SignVintage Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" neon advertising bar sign, supported on metal frame, dated to the 1980's 21"w x 26"w x 5"d Provenance: A Seguin, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippSee Sold Price
Sold20231950'S BALLANTINE BEER ADVERTISING BANNER & TRAYVintage 1950's Ballantine Beer Silk Advertising Banner Bar Sign. Along with Tin Beer Tray. 10" x 22". Tray Diameter 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020Hamms Beer AdvertisingVintage Hamms Bear Beer Advertising no light and a small crack in the frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Vintage Local Advertising ThermometersLot of 2 Vintage Local Advertising Thermometers incl. 15in.H.Wooden Florence Garage, Wallkill, NY & a Small 6 1/2in.H. Plastic O.C. Buick, Middletown, NY - Both in VG Cond.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Olympia Beer To the 19th Hole-It’s the Water 1940'S Syroco Wood Advertising DisplayVintage Olympia Beer- To the 19th Hole- It’s the Water, 1940'S Syroco Wood Advertising Display.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Wall Sconce Signsmall crack in globe. nonlight, measures 19 x 7 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.US$120(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.US$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.US$130(5 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGlobe Brewery Arrow Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.US$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCatasauqua Eagle Brewery Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.US$50
16 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesPair of Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Wall SconcesUS$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner Beer Cloth Advertising Banner.US$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cast Iron Beer Advertising Ashtrays.US$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.US$90(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.US$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.US$25