Sold2024Rare Vintage Lucille Ball Royal Crown Cola Advertising LithographLucille Ball endorses RC Cola while promoting her 1947 film Interference, also known as easy living. Excellent condition, vibrant colors. Vintage, no pin holes, appears to have never been used or dispSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal SignCirca 1930's, 27 1/2 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal ThermometerWorking Condition, 5 3/4 x 13 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerbest by taste test. working condition, measures 25 1/2 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerworking condition, measures 26 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising ThermometerRust, paint loss, bent. 25 1/2 x 9 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerworking condition, measures 13 1/2 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Soda Signsome rust and paint loss, 11.75X29.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Thermometerthermometer is missing, 25.5X9.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Cardboard Advertising TrolleyCirca 1940s. 11 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20221950 ROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING CALENDARVintage 1950 Royal Crown Cola Advertising Calendar. Featuring Paramount Movie Star Wanda Hendrix. Complete January through December. 11.50" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Adv ThermometerVintage single sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 25-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage SST Embossed Royal Crown Chalkboard SignNice vintage single sided tin Royal Crown Cola advertising chalkboard sign. SIgn is in nice condition with some wear from use and age. Measures approximately 28" tall by 20" across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown RC Cola Soda ThermometerVintage single sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Has paint loss, rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Displays well. It measures approximately 25-1/2" tall by 10" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed ThermometerVintage single sided tin embossed Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Thermometer has paint loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Displays very well with great colors and graphics. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed Adv SignVIntage single sided tin Royal Crown Cola embossed advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with some paint loss, some bends, discoloration, and wear from use and age. One corner is has some rust dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola RC Adv ThermometerVintage single sided tin embossed Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Appears to be in overall fair condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING THERMOMETER VINTAGE ANTIQUEROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING THERMOMETER VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed Adv SignVintage single sided tin embossed "Drink Royal Crown Cola" advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with some paint loss on edges and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 32" across by 12"See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateRoyal Crown Cola: The Fresher Refresher Metal Advertising thermometer 12 x 7US$25(2 bids)
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Apple Think Different Poster Lucille Ball and Desi Arnaz I Love Lucy 1998US$450
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)c1940 Lucille Ball Glamor Pose Black & White - 11" x 14"US$10(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of DVDs, VHS, CDs, etc incl Lucille Ball, As Good as it Gets, etcUS$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCTwenty-one actress and/or female singer arcade exhibit cardsUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsElegant 3-Light Brass Pendant Chandelier with Clear Crystal Balls for Dining RoomUS$10