Sold2018Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Pin Pendant, 2.07ctwItem: Ladies 1940's Custom 14k Yellow Gold & Diamond Pin/Pendant Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .585 gold Gemstones: Diamonds Carat Weights: 2.07 ct H/VS diamonds TW Size: 1 1/2" x 1 1/4" Consists ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14k Gold Ruby Figural Pin & Pendant .75ctwThis is such a cool gemstone bee/wasp that can be worn as either a pendant or a pin. It has great detail and is covered with (20) natural rubies with a deep purplish red hue. Estimated 3/4 tcw. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Floral Cameo Pin / PendantFloral carved cameo set in 14k gold frame. Weight: 10.7 grams. Measurement: 1 3/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE 14K GOLD SOUTH SEA PEARL SUNBURST FLOWER BROOCHVINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD BROOCH PIN OR PENDANT Brooch measures 1.20" in diameter Can be worn as a brooch or as a pendant, pendant loop folds in when wearing as a brooch 14K Yellow gold Center Pearl isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold & Diamonds Pin/Brooch or Pendant.Vintage 14K Gold & Diamonds Pin/Brooch or Pendant.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: L-1.3" x H-1.3".Weight: 3dwt/4.6g.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of a Condition RepoSee Sold Price
Sold202214k White Gold Pendant Pin w. 4x C.z. Accents (FeO)#53Item: Up for sale from a recent estate in Honolulu Hawaii, this interesting Vintage 14k white gold pendant pin that is set with a yellow gold wire design and is further accented with 4x cubic zirconiaSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Vintage 14K Gold Pins w/7 Diamonds 14k Gold PendantTwo vintage 14K pins and one 14K pendant ( 3 pieces total). Bar pin,14K with seed pearls length 2-1/2", Serpent pin, hallmarked, 14K with 7 diamonds: 1-1/8" X 1-1/4", 14K, Gold pendant witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Oval Cameo Brooch/ PendantVintage 14K yellow gold oval cameo brooch / pin / pendant with torque rope border, marked: "585 / 319NA". Brooch: 1.68"L x 1.37"W x 0.5"H. Approx: 6.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Oval Cameo Brooch/ PendantVintage 14K yellow gold oval cameo brooch / pin / pendant with torque rope border, marked: "14K". Brooch measures: 2.56"L x 1.87"W x 0.56"H. Approx: 13.7 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202014K Vintage Diamond White Gold Starburst Pin Pendant. A14K Vintage Diamond White Gold Starburst Pin Pendant. Approx .4 Carat center diamond. White gold arms with prong set diamonds. Central solitaire. Not marked. -- Dimensions: H: 1.25 inches: W: 1.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Gold Cannetille Filigree Pearl Brooch. LargVintage 14K Gold Cannetille Filigree Pearl Brooch. Large oval pin pendant in cannetille flower design. Pearls. Marked 14K-- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 2.25 inches--- Weight: 9.8 DWT --- US Shipping cSee Sold Price
Sold2019JADE PEARL 14K GOLD PIN PENDANT BROOCH 12.7 GRAMSVINTAGE ESTATE 25MM X 20MM CARVED JADEITE / JADE SURROUNDED BY 4MM PEARLS. OVERALL 35MM X 30MM. HEAVY YELLOW GOLD MOUNT, 12.7 GRAMS MARKED "14K". (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Carved Lapis Bird Pin / PendantVintage 14K yellow gold carved lapis lazuli phoenix bird pin / brooch / pendant with leaf motif. Marked: "14K / AJ." 2.12" L x 1.56" W x 0.312" H. Approx: 15.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Masonic Crescent Claw Charm Pendant 7.2g.A vintage 14k gold Freemasons pin with charm. Features a silver sword design, with a gold poppy flower relief, and a suspending double claw or crescent moon form charm pendant with coral stone cameo fSee Sold Price
2020Vintage marked 10K gold Cameo pin/pendant Victorian14K Gold Cameo pin/pendant marked 14k on clasp Ca 1890 Lovely cream and rust color. Nice shape of cameo. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 14K & Paste Brooch PendantA dainty 14k yellow gold pin or pendant with a delicate ribbed swirl pattern accented with a small prong set paste stone. 1.2 grams, .75" x .75". Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Vintage Cameo 14K Gold PinsPair of Vintage Cameo 14K Gold Pins, both stamped 14K. 2 Oval Carved portrait cameo pins. Bails to make pendants. Total weight 10.7 grams. Measures 1 3/8" x 1 1/8" and 1 1/4" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Diamond Shield Pendant/PinVintage 14K yellow gold diamond starburst shield pendant / brooch / pin with armorial shield at center, with sixteen round brilliant-cut diamonds; approx: 1.00 cttw., color: F-G, clarity: Si1 - Si2. 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Cameos in Gold and Pearl Necklace14K yellow gold carved floral cameo pin/pendant, 14K yellow gold vintage cameo pendant and chain and 22 inch strand of 7 - 7.5mm pearls with 14K clasp, 55.8 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Carved Coral & Diamond PinVintage 14K yellow gold and carved coral floral motif and diamond pin / brooch / pendant, accent diamond is approx: 0.02 ct. 2.25" L x 1.125" W at widest section x 0.75" H. Gold tested. Approx: 12.5 dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 14K Gold Jewelry LotVintage 14 Karat Gold Jewelry Lot Including a Pendant with Small Rubies, One Pair of Cufflinks with Small Diamond Accents, Three Small Pins (no backs). One pin stamped 14K. Pendant measures 3/4" H, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Vintage Cameo 14k Gold JewelryVintage hand carved shell Madonna pendant/pin, floral and silhouette earrings set in 14k yellow gold; replacement hook on wires. Pendant 1 1/4", earrings 1 1/8" and 1 1/4"; total weight 12.9 grams WSee Sold Price
Sold2017(4) PIECE VINTAGE GOLD JEWELRIESincluding a 14K gold mounted cameo pin pendant (bale with separation), a 10K pin with black enameling, a 14K lock pendant, and a pair of 10K gold-topped cufflinks, all stamped or tested, largest 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage VAN DELL 14k GF Shell Cameo Pin PendantBeautiful Vintage mid century VAN DELL 14k Gold Filled hand carved Shell Cameo Pin Pendant. From the top of the bale it is 1 3/4" high and 1 1/4" wide. It is marked. In very good condition.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Large Oval Cabochon Jade Pearl Twisted Wire Halo Brooch PendantUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Cabochon Opal Teardrop Dangle Open Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Concave Carved Shell Cameo Twist Wavy Frame Pendant Brooch PinUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Round Cabochon Opal Framed Open Heart Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 13.0 ctw Oval Amethyst Black Enamel Open Work Pendant Pin BroocUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Carved White on Black Mother of Pearl Cameo Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
932 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14k Gold Diamond & Pearl Crescent Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Custom Cut Carved Lapis Lazuli Butterfly Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
8 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Polished Frame Carved Shell Cameo Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
8 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold French Hand Painted Porcelain Portrait Pearl Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
8 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Carved Shell Cameo & Detailed Filigree Frame Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Pearl & Turquoise Twisted Wire Filigree Brooch Pin or PendantUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage French 14k Gold Hand Painted Portrait Detailed Pearl Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Retro 14K Rosy Yellow Gold Carved White Shell Fluted Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
873 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Twisted Wire Frame Carved Shell Cameo Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
870 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Carved Shell Cameo Fancy Twisted Wire Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Large Oval Octagon Open Detailed Cameo Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 4 ctw Round Oval Garnet Open Work Pearl Dangle Pin Brooch PendaUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Oval & Round Opal Detailed Open Work Brooch Pin PendantUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Large Oval Smoky Quartz Wire Bead Work Frame Pin Brooch PendantUS$1