SoldGroup of Life-Like Hobby Kits Military Series 1:40 kits 9654 9653 650 652Consists of Life Like Hobby Kits Combat Jeep and Trailer with 3 Gis kit stock number H-652-150, 105mm Annie Oakley Howitzer with emplacement and 5 Gis kit stock number 09653, GI Soldiers 19 Gis compleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tonka Military Jeep GR2-2431 Scale Model ReplicaShowing condition issues due to age and usage, with one fender being painted with a pink paint as well as rusting as seen in photos. 9 3/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage General Electric Monogram Series AM FM RadioVintage General Electric Monogram Series AM FM RadioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Original Garton Jeep Pedal CarNice vintage original Garton military Jeep pedal car . Displays nicely with wear from age and use. Has some surface rust. Measures approximately 40 long by 17wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Dinky Toys US Military JeepVintage Dinky Toys Military Jeep. Made in England by Meccano Ltd. Is approx 2" x 3 1/2" x 1" and weighs under one pound at 0.17lb. Is in a good, vintage condition with some wear, chips and markings. PSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tin Litho ANTI-AIRCRAFT Military Jeep, JapanVintage Tin Lithographed Friction Powered ANTI-AIRCRAFT Military Jeep, by Shijoi (SSS), Japan. A very nice detailed piece that has 3 figures. Measures 11-1/2" long. Like new condition in the originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage AirFix Military Series Afrika Korps 1/32 Scale Model KitVintage AirFix Military Series Afrika Korps 1/32 Scale Model KitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage AirFix Military Series Russian infantry Figures 32 ScaleVintage AirFix Military Series Russian infantry Figures 32 ScaleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Military Air Combat Books Kamikaze Lot of 10Vintage Military Air Combat Books Kamikaze Lot of 10. This is a lot of ten vintage softcover books. They are in good vintage condition with some known writing, scuffs, foxing, wear and tears. In totalSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MILITARY ARMY COMBAT JACKETS UNIFORM pantS FOR MEN LOT 3 NEWVINTAGE MILITARY ARMY COAT JACKETS UNIFORM pantS FOR MEN LOT 3 NEW NEVER USEDSee Sold Price
SoldFactory sealed group of Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series Jeeps in original boxesFactory Sealed group of Tamiya 1/35 scale Military Miniature Series Jeeps. Conisists of US Utility Truck M151A1 Vietnam War stock number 35334 1800 and a Jeep Willys MATCHBOX 1/4 ton 4x4 Truck stock nSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MILITARY ARMY COMBAT JACKETS FOR MEN LOT 2VINTAGE US FRENCH MILITARY ARMY COAT JACKETS FOR MEN MIDUM - LARGE SIZE NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT 5 VINTAGE TOY TRUCKS - METAL & PLASTICLOT 5 VINTAGE TOY TRUCKS - METAL & PLASTIC - MILITARY JEEP W/ FIGURES BY "THOMAS TOY", HAULING TRUCK BY "WYANDOTTE", TAXI BY "HUBLEY KIDDIE TOY" AND CAST METAL BUS AND RACE CAR - CONDITION AS SEEN INSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 1950s NAITO SHOTEN Japan Military Police JEEPVintage 1950s NAITO SHOTEN (AN) Japan Tin Lithographed Friction Powered MP (Military Police) JEEP . Comes complete in the original box. Covered jeep that measures 4-1/2" long. Has some playwear surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage AirFix Military History Series Waterloo British Infantry -1815 1/32 Scale Model KitVintage AirFix Military History Series Waterloo British Infantry -1815 1/32 Scale Model KitSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Vintage Pressed Steel Toy Military Vehicles incl Jeep and Flatbed Truck2 Vintage Pressed Steel Toy Military Vehicles incl Jeep and Flatbed Truck Condition; both show wear incl rust, scratches, etc. Jeep has a broken seat. Please see pictures for full conditionSee Sold Price
Sold201614 Piece Dinky Diecast Military Vehicle LotGreat lot of 14 vintage Dinky military vehicles. Includes (4) 80B Jeep, (3) 25Y Jeep, (2) 152B Reconnaissance Car, (2) 340 Land Rover, and Airplanes 735, 732, and 733. Some edge and corner wear to eacSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAPANESE TIN JEEPS (3)Litho tin; battery op; remote control; original boxes are VG; (1) Combat Jeep: KO Japan; runs; (1) Military Jeep: Cragstan, remote broken; (1) Steering Jeep: Sanshin; not running; normal wear; L-4 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD c 1950 s JEEP 4 WHEEL DRIVE TRUCK s by WILLYSOLD c 1950 s JEEP 4 WHEEL DRIVE TRUCK s by WILLYS GRAPHIC ILLUSTRATED BROCHURE Circa 1950s Vintage Advertisement Brochure for JEEP 4-WHEEL DRIVE TRUCKS by WILLYS. Willy's Motors, Inc. Willys-OverlandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Military Helmet LotVintage Army or USMC Military Combat Defense Helmets Please refer to photos Good Pre Owned Condition Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of Vintage Military Related MagazinesCollection of vintage military / war / army magazines, including informational brochures about different military schools, and LIFE magazines. All magazines are from the 50’s and 60’s. About 34 maSee Sold Price
SoldVintage WWII Era Cattaraugus 225Q Military Combat Knife in nylon sheathThe sheath is not original to the knife, the knife has some signs of age and wear. Appears to be in fair to good shape. The blades measure approx 5-6 inches long. All of these knives come from the samSee Sold Price
Sep 30Miami Auction GalleryVintage Willys Military Jeep 3D Wall Art Painting Decor Metal & WoodUS$190
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage French Bourin Quinquina Liquor Poster 1936 by BellengerUS$900
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2000 Hot Wheels Christmas Series Vintage Hot Rods 3 Car Set in a Hard Plastic Case.US$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1963 World Series Game 1 Ticket Yankees Dodgers Koufax 15 K's PSA 2 *1641US$10