Sold2023(11 Pcs) Vintage Navajo Jewelry(11 Pcs) Vintage Navajo Jewelry. Much in this lot is unmarked. An estate lot being sold as-is. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Jewelry LotVintage Navajo jewelry lot. Including a pendant necklace Pendant H 1-1/8" W 3/4" necklace L 16", large safety pin with silver and turquoise L 3-1/4" , ring with single stone size 5-1/2, 9 stone ring sSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER AND TURQUOISE BELT BUCKLESA lot of vintage Navajo jewelry and clothing accessories. A total of three items, two belt buckles and a horseshoe-shaped pendant for a squash blossom necklace. All pieces are made of silver with tradSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver CuffFor your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry. The bracelet features a traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented with two Kingman turquoise cabochons. ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry. The bracelet features a traditional cuff design in sterling silver accented with hand stamped ingot tribal design. Age approprSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE NAVAJO & ZUNI JEWELRYIncludes silver, turquoise, coral, mother of pearl, necklaces, earrings, pendants, cuff links, bracelets & more.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COSTUME & NAVAJO JEWELRY COLLECTIONIncludes Weiss, Bogoff, Eisenberg, Mizpah, Warner, Vendome, Dalsheim, Trifari, Monet, Gerrys Fostner, Lisner, Gold Filled Bulova watch, Sterling, Navajo Native American jewelry, a Jade bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Vintage Estate Navajo Jewelry LotWonderful collection of Antique Navajo Jewelry. All in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE NECKLACEVintage pawn Navajo jewelry, total length 15 inches with each side of the necklace is approximately 12 inches long, largest nugget measuring 1 1/4 inches. approximate total weight: 205 g Notes:TurnerSee Sold Price
Sold2016THREE (3) NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE STERLING SILVERVintage Southwest / Navajo jewelry the bracelets are approximately 2 inches, and 1 3/8 inches wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 1/2 inches which includes the additional 1" wristSee Sold Price
Sold2016THREE (3) NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE STERLING SILVERVintage Southwest / Navajo jewelry the bracelets are approximately 2 inches, 1 and 1 1/2 inches wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 1/2 inches which includes the additional 1" wrist gaSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEVintage pawn Navajo jewelry, a squash blossom necklace approximately 13 inches long. approximate total weight: 144 g Notes:Turner Auctions + Appraisals is pleased to offer the private collection of SoSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEVintage pawn Navajo jewelry, a squash blossom necklace approximately 15 inches long. approximate total weight: 203 g Notes:Turner Auctions + Appraisals is pleased to offer the private collection of SoSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO (2) NAVAJO SILVER AND TURQUOISE KETOSVintage 70s Navajo jewelry, turquoise and silver handmade bow guards approximately: 4 1/2 inches in length and 3 1/4 inches in length approximate total weight: 255 g Notes:Turner Auctions + AppraisalsSee Sold Price
Sold2016NAVAJO SILVER AND TURQUOISE KETOVintage pawn Navajo jewelry, massive turquoise and silver handmade bow guard approximately: 5 inches in length x 3 inches in width approximate total weight: 359 g Notes:Turner Auctions + Appraisals isSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST SILVER CUFF BRACELET & RINGVintage pawn Navajo jewelry, consisting of a Silver Cuff BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise & Coral Bolo Tie + RingsTerrific lot of some vintage Navajo sterling jewelry. The bolo with feathers, a flower and eagle accented with turquoise and coral, the only visible mark is sterling. Included are some gorgeous rings,See Sold Price
Sold2024Coral Ring and Cuff [185956]Vintage Navajo cluster jewelry. Coral ovals set in floral pattern with silver dots. Ring, size 8. Cuff, 5" inside measure, 1,25" gap. From Frank Lewton Collection. [Navajo Reservation] [Arizona] [] []See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American wide sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork designJewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American wide sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork design, circumference 7 1/4" includes gap, 67.62 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Alice Long squash blossom sterling mother of pearl necklace, 90 grams to sgdJewelry. Vintage Navajo Alice Long squash blossom sterling mother of pearl necklace, 90 grams to sgd TAHE sterling cuff 45.88 grams; turquoise ring w/ bent shank, mens sterling inlaid ring size 10 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old NavajoVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old Navajo Turquoise Bracelet, (2)Rings Sz 6 / 7, Zuni Wing Knife Man Pin/Brooch, Total Wgt 83.92gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American turquoise sterling bracelet, 9 individual set stone &Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Native American turquoise sterling bracelet, 9 individual set stone & stampwork. 24 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise JewelryEarly 20th century. The group includes a bracelet and three rings. All nicely fashioned and signed by the makers.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Vintage Native Navajo American JewelryVintage Navajo Native American jewelry including: Turquoise negget and Heishi necklace ($60); Turquoise shell earrings ($25); Silver Turquoise Conch belt buckle ($65); Silver pin signed BCT Apache CroSee Sold Price
Nov 10Modern JewelryIGI CERTIFIED 1.50ct LOOSE LAB-CREATED DIAMOND CVD - ROUND CUT F VS1 TRIPLE EXUS$3,200
Nov 10Modern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER MUSEUM QUALITY TURQUOISE BELT BUCKLE MASSIVEUS$3,300