Sold2021TWO VINTAGE BEER TIP TRAYS AND ONE PIELS VINTAGETWO VINTAGE BEER TIP TRAYS AND ONE PIELS VINTAGE REVERSE PAINTED SIGN 14" AND 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Beer TraysMiller High Life, Piel's, Koehler, Beck's, Schlitz.See Sold Price
Sold20177-VINTAGE BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSNice lot of 2 different sized vintage beer trays. The three Rheingold and Ballintine are 13' diameter. The Schaefer and two Piels are 11 3/4" diameter. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) VINTAGE BEER TRAYSTIN LITHO TRAYS INCLUDING: SUPREME (SOUTH BETHLEHEM, VALLEY FORGE BEER, NEUWEILER, HORLACHERS AND HORLACHER TIP TRAY Size: LARGEST 13 1/2" D Terms: PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY AND FULLY BEFORE BIDDINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Beer trays and a Hand Carved Wooden Bohemia Lodge Manitowish Wis. TrayVintage Beer trays and a Hand Carved Wooden Bohemia Lodge Manitowish Wis. Tray. Includes Arrow Beer and Christian Feigenspan Brewing CoSee Sold Price
Sold2019(12) VINTAGE BEER TRAYSIncludes a Blatz beer tray, (3) Ballantine Ale & Beer Trays, (2) Hull's Export Beer trays, (6) Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Trays.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Piels Beer Advertising SignVintage Piels Light Lager Beer advertising lighted sign. Tested , not working. May just need a new bulb. Measures approx. 9" tall x 11" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Retro 1957 Canco PIELS Beer TrayRetro 1957 Canco PIELS Beer tray. Enameled Metal. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 13.25 inches diameter and 1.75 inches tall. PIELS beer, Poe,s light beer, PIELS beer tray, beeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola & Piels Beer TrayCoca Cola dn Piels beer tray. Some scratches and rust.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of decorative plates, vases, vintage Piel's Beer coasters, and house decor(6.25in.tallest)Lot of decorative plates, vases, vintage Piel's Beer coasters, and house decor(6.25in.tallest)See Sold Price
Sold2021FOUR VINTAGE BEER TRAYSFOUR VINTAGE BEER TRAYS20th Century1) Oval Old Pepper Whisky, Lexington, Kentucky, depicting a bottle set against a scene of Colonial soldiers. Length 16.5".2) Small round Jacob Kohl's Sons, SyraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ten New York Breweries Advertising Trays. Ten vintage beer trays for beers brewed in the EmpireTen New York Breweries Advertising Trays. Ten vintage beer trays for beers brewed in the Empire State. Breweries include Koenig Rauch Paulsen Brewers; Standard Rochester Brewing Co.; West End BrewingSee Sold Price
Sold20215 VINTAGE BEER TRAYSBECK'S, KRUEGER, SUPERIOR, GUINESS, ORTLIEB'S. MOUNTING HOLES IN ALL TRAYS EXCEPT SUPERIOR. 13" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 Vintage Beer Trays Bud Olympia Genesee ChristianLot 4 Vintage Beer Trays Bud Olympia Genesee Christian Moerlein. Condition:Normal wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 6 Vintage Beer Trays Old Style Blatz Bass GibbonsLot 6 Vintage Beer Trays Old Style Blatz Bass Gibbons Rheingold and Carlsberg. Measurements in inches: around 13 diameter Condition:Normal wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. ItSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Vintage Beer Trays & Other10 Vintage Beer trays & other, round, 13"d with center graphic beer advertisement including: Pabst Blue Ribbon, Gretz, Ballantine, Schlitz, Esslinger, Miller High Life, R & H Beer-Ale and Gibbons, pluSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Variety of Vintage beer traysA Variety of Vintage beer trays Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) VINTAGE BEER TRAYSTIN LITHO TRAYS INCLUDING: FOUR SCHAEFER AND ONE ORTLIEB'S Size: 11 3/4" D Terms: PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY AND FULLY BEFORE BIDDING - THIS IS AN ON-SITE AND LIVE IN PERSON AUCTION. PREVIEW WILL BE SSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Beer Trays incl 2 Schlitz and 1 Pabst Blue Ribbon3 Vintage Beer Trays incl 2 Schlitz and 1 Pabst Blue RibbonSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.US$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsRockwood Brewing Beer and Porter Pre-Prohibition Oval Serving TrayUS$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPiels Real Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.US$50(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Philadelphia, PA Beer Tin Litho. Serving Trays.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColumbia Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tray.US$325(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25