2021Bennett Model 541 Restored SMITH-O-LENE Gas Pump andBennett Model 541 Restored SMITH-O-LENE Gas Pump and Globe - Offered Without Reserve - Vintage Restored Bennett Model 541. Restored SMITH-O-LENE Gas Pump and Globe. Gas & Service Station Automobile GaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Restored Texaco Sky Chief Tokheim 39 Gas PumpRestored vintage Texaco Sky Chief Tokheim model 39 gas pump. Nice restored condition with scratches and wear from display and storage. Has been rewired to light up with standard outlet. The pump has aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas PumpLot T496 - Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas Pump HIGHLIGHTS Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas Pump Restored One glass face is cracked With Ethyl Color(s): White and Blue Dimensions (in): 24x75x19 LocatioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Restored Bennett Model 541 Gas Pump.Professionally restored in black and white with a Texaco Fire Chief motif. Adorned with a reproduction Texaco Fire Chief porcelain sign, circa 1986 on each side. Excellent condition overall, showing oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sinclair Dino Restored Bennett Gas Pump29" x 22" x 77"h Professionally restored gas pump with original pump faces, new pump plates, and globe. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Texaco Gas Pump Globe Top SignOriginal vintage Texaco gas pump globe with two lenses in Capcolite frame. Used for the top of the table lamp. Size: 17 1/2" x 16".~ . Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. ForSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Vintage Texaco Gas Pump Glass Globes withPair of original 1930's glass Texaco gas pump globes. Texaco Red Star globe has a crack along the top of the globe (see photos). In like found condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Restored Texaco Lighted Gas Pump 72"H, 25" x 16"Restored Texaco Lighted Gas Pump 72"H, 25" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020Texaco Marine White Gas Pump PlateSSP. Good gloss and color with wear in the field as well as chipping along the perimeter. Marked Made in USA. Nice pump plate that displays well. Authenticated. Measures: 18"X12" Rating: 7.75 Est: $45See Sold Price
Sold20221960s Vintage Gasboy-Texaco Gas Pump by Wilson1960s Vintage Gasboy-Texaco Gas Pump by Wilson ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY JUNE 23TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER JUNE 23TH WILL BE SHIPPED AT THE BUYER'SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Restored Sinclair Bennett 756 Gas PumpOlder restoration that shows some minor wear, paint loss, and a couple light bends. It displays well and the globe is a reproduction. Measures: 89"x29" Rating: Restored Est: $1000-$2000See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Texaco Ski Chief Gas PumpWith internal components, No pump nozzle, 51 tall x 27.5 wide x 17 deepSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Texaco Gas Fire Chief Pump Telephone or PhoneVintage Texaco Gas Fire Chief Pump Telephone or Phone Approximately 12" tall. Condition: untestedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare vintage Texaco Sky Chief gasoline pump, 120"hExtremely rare, vintage Texaco Oil Company gas pump with long neck light apparatus, and the 'Texaco Sky Chief Gasoline' brand logo, 120"h x 21"w x 17"d at the base. (Condition: Great Gatsby's AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Texaco Metal Gas Price Pump Sign PetrolianaVintage Texaco double sided gas pump price sign. Measures 12"x 7". Property from the estate of Walt Disney Imagineer John Patrick Burke.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bennett Model 371 Sinclair Gas PumpOriginal vintage Bennett Model 371 Sinclair gas pump. Pump is in original unrestored condition. Has paint loss, rust, and wear from use and age. Some of the glass marquees are cracked. Missing inner pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SSP Texaco Fire Chief Gas Pump Plate SignVintage single sided porcelain Texaco Fire Chief gaspump plate advertising sign. Sign has some light porcelain loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 18" tall by 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SSP Texaco Sky Chief Gas Pump PlateVintage single sided porcelain Texaco Sky Chief gas pump plate advertising sign. Appears to be in overall good condition with porcelain loss around corners / edges, scratches, and other wear from useSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SSP Texaco Fire Chief Gas Pump PlateVintage single sided porcelain Texaco Fire Chief gas pump plate advertising sign. Appears to be in overall good condition with some porcelain loss, scratches, and wear from use and age. It measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Texaco Sky Chief Metal Gas Pump CoverFace some wear and paint loss 25 1/2" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare vintage gas pump by Clear Vision Pump, 118"hRare restored vintage American gas pump, maker marked Crouse's Clear Vision Liquid Dispensing Measure, Model 201, by The Clear Vision Pump Co., Wichita, Kansas, with etched glass 10 gallon gas cylindeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Unrestored Bennett Model 546 Gas PumpVintage unrestored Bennett Model 546 gas pump. Pump appears to be in fair unrestored condition. Has paint loss, rust, dents, and wear from use and age. Missing glass and inner pump components. It measSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Porcelain Gas Pump SignVintage "Texaco" "Fire Chief" Porcelain Gas Pump Sign - 12"W x 18"H in GD CondSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsNATIONAL MODEL #A38 GAS PUMP RESTORED IN TEXACO FIRE CHIEF GASOLINE.US$1,000
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsBENNETT MODEL #200 CLOCK FACE GAS PUMP RESTORED IN SINCLAIR GASOLINE.US$2,000(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCTexaco Ethyl Gas Pump Globe - Original Porcelain Body with Reproduction LensesUS$320(4 bids)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCORRECT MEASURE TEN GALLON VISIBLE GAS PUMP RESTORED IN GOLD CROWN GASOLINE.US$2,600(1 bid)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsAMERICAN 10 GALLON VISIBLE GAS PUMP RESTORED IN RED HAT GASOLINE.US$1,500(1 bid)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsMARTIN & SCHWARTZ MODEL #129 CLOCK FACE GAS PUMP RESTORED IN SHELL GASOLINE.US$1,300(1 bid)