Sold2021Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "CabinAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Cabin Fever" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Near Mint - Never Framed Lithograph 1980 17.5" x 23" Plate No.XXVi Pencil Signature COA Print comes with original EnsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "LittleAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Little Shoes,Big Dream" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Very Light Water Damage Top Left Corner - Never Framed Lithograph 1985 12" x 16" Double Pencil Signature "See Sold Price
2024Vintage Sighed C.Don Ensor "Gridiron Gladiator" PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Gridiron Gladiator" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Water Damage Top Left Corner - Never Framed Lithograph 1986See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sighed Wildlife Artist Charles T Crume "Eastern Meadow Lark" No. 288 Lithograph PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist CharlesT Crume "Eastern Meadow Lark" Double Signed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roseville Art Pottery Vintage Magnolia CollectionCollection of six vintage Roseville American art pottery Magnolia pattern pottery. Includes (2) 3" Roseville Magnolia # 665-3 handle vases. (2) 4" Roseville Magnolia handle vases, # 86-4. (1) 9" RosevSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Original Sighed Jean Schubert Oil On CanvasVintage Original Jean Schubert Oil On Canvas Still life Flowers & Fruit Painting . This original framed piece is in excellent condition with vibrant colors measures 28" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sports, Geography & Wildlife Tobacco Cards5 Sheets of adhered tobacco cards for Philadelphia baseball cards, international people, and various wildlife.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE FRAMED RAINFOREST WILDLIFE EMBROIDERY 21"VINTAGE BAMBOO FRAMED RAINFOREST WILDLIFE EMBROIDERY TITLED FRIENDS II-21" X 24.5"-EXHIBITED AT HENRY MORRISON FLAGLER MUSEUM PALM BEACH ISLAND FLORIDA APRIL 1979-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schmidt Cardboard Wildlife Advertising SignIn frame, advertisement measures 23x33in, frame measures 27x39in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cast Iron Wildlife Stove PlateTitle: Vintage Cast Iron Wildlife Stove Plate Date/Period: Circa 1940's. Dimension: 13 1/4" H x 26 3/4" W Additional Information: Lumberjack scene with moose, horse, fox, birds and cabin.. Superb wildSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magnolia Gasoline Motor Oil Porcelain Enamel Advertising SignLarge vintage double sided Magnolia Gasoline Motor Oil Company porcelain metal sign by Verbrite Signs of Chicago. Measures 41 1/2" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Texas Wildlife Silk ScarfVintage Hermes Texas Wildlife Silk Scarf designed 1986 by Kermit Oliver. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Excellent condition with bright colors. No apparent snags, pulls, damage, etc. 35" x 35" approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Roseville Pottery jardiniere & PedestalVintage 1943 Roseville Magnolia Pottery Jardiniere and Pedestal, embossed 'Roseville USA 665-8'. Jardiniere measures 8.25"H x 14"W; matching pedestal 17"H x 11"W base. Condition report: chip on rim ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAN RAY - Magnolia Blossom - Original vintage photogravureArtist: Man Ray (American, 1890 - 1976). Title: "Magnolia Blossom". Medium: Original vintage photogravure. Date: Composed 1926. Printed 1934. Dimensions: Image size: 11 1/4 x 8 3/8 in. (286 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 29-1/2" DSP Magnolene Motor Oils SignVintage double sided porcelain Magnolia Petroleum Company Magnolene Motor Oils advertising sign. Has porcelain loss, rust, fading, scratches, and other wear from use and age. Displays well. Measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very Rare S N Magnolia Grandiflora Boehm PorcelainVery Rare S N Magnolia Grandiflora Boehm Porcelain Very Rare S N Magnolia Grandiflora Boehm Porcelain Vintage Edward Marshall Boehm X-large Magnolia 1980 Porcelain Centerpiece Signed And Numbered. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LIFESIZE VTG ITALIAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC LEOPARD 32"LIFESIZE VINTAGE ITALIAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC LEOPARD | WILDLIFE SAFARI ANIMAL PRINT HOME DECOR STATUES SCULPTURES -32" X20" X 9" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, MINOR CHIPS,See Sold Price
Sold2023MINIATURES/DOLLS.MINIATURES - ANIMALS. Antique/vintage. Dogs, cats/mice, farm animals, wildlife, mohair monkey, birds, Steiff pom, celluloid nodding goose, Austrian cold painted bronze/type dog with thermometer, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Designer Mythology Silk ScarfVintage Hermes Paris silk scarf. Titled "Texas Wildlife La Faune et Flore du Texas; Texas Wildlife," designed 1986 by Kermit Oliver. Features a large turkey in the center surrounded by a floral motifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Montaldo's Vintage Mink JacketVintage Montaldo's Dark Brown/Black Mink Jacket. Loop closures, monogram on interior lining. Condition: Very good estate condition. Size - S-M. Local pickup only. Local pickup only in Raleigh, NC on TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Vintage Bamboo Chairs with Cane Seats.Century Chair Company, Pair of Vintage Bamboo Chairs with cane seats. Measures: 23" x 33" x 21. Condition: Good Estate Condition - some wear on arms of both chairs. Local pickup only. Local pickup onlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leopard Panther Big Cat Game Wildlife Trophy RugVintage Leopard skin rug carpet, produced circa 1960. A fine specimen, evincing the species' relatively short legs, long body, and large skull. Fur marked with rosettes. It is similar in appearance toSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Sighed Wildlife Artist Charles T Crume "The Quail " Lithograph Print No. 288US$1
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Original Sighed Schubert " Medicine Woman First State" Water Colors On Canvas PaintingUS$1
Oct 12RbfineartsVintage 1980 Tiffany & Company Engraved Sterling Silver Cup, Never Used, 228 GramsUS$100
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Ensor The Frightful Musicians Custom Framed Print - Medium Portrait ArtUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Ensor The Strange Masks II Medium Custom Framed Print 14x16 inchesUS$10