Sold2023Vintage Sterling Ametrine Ring, Size. 9.5, 7.5 TCW.Vintage Sterling Ametrine Ring, Size. 9.5, 7.5 TCW. This is a large ametrine, rectangular cut that measures slightly over 13mm by 10mm and is a deep stone. Sits high on the finger, It has six sets ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Native American Turquoise Sterling RingsCollection of six vintage Navajo sterling silver rings. Sizes 5.75 to 10.5; total weight 713.6 grams We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@See Sold Price
Sold2018(4) Vintage Sterling & Turquoise RingsA Collection of (4) Vintage Sterling & Turquoise Rings. Dimensions: Sizes 11.75, 6, 6 and 6, .75 ozt., total weight. Very good condition, each gently worn. We ship most items in this auction in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring Measures 1.16" H x 0.67" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed JPFor your consideration is this traditional vintage Navajo sterling silver cluster ring in size 6.75-7 signed "JP" by the artist. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures abouSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.17" L x 0.49" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Modernist ring size 5.75, Flush mountedVintage Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Modernist ring size 5.75, Flush mounted MOP, pin head details. Marked 925. 7.5grams Measures Approx. ring face 20mm x 21mm.Domestic Shipping: $See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Karina Sterling Silver Amethyst Ring, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Karina sterling silver ring with amethyst gemstone. Signed to interior, marked sterling. Ring size 7.75. Total weight 5.8 grams. Vintage sterling silver ring with amethyst gemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures 1 1/8''L x .75''W, 8.22g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER LARGE TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo green Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.75 Ring Measures 1.33" H x 0.88" W in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modernist Opal RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST OPAL RING. THE RING IS A SIZE 7.75 AND WEIGHS 10.0g. THE RING MAKES A BEAUTIFUL GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHESee Sold Price
Sold2019JAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER 9.5mm HAMMERED WEDDING BANDJAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER RING Size 6.75 Measures 9.5mm wide James Avery Sterling silver hammered wedding band ring Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JA STER WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Turquoise Modernist RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE MODERNIST RING. THE RING IS A SIZE 9.75 AND WEIGHS 12.6g. RING MEASURES 3/4" LONG. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GREASee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Turquoise Modernist RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE MODERNIST RING. THE RING IS A SIZE 11.75 AND WEIGHS 12.8g. RING MEASURES 1/2" LONG. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF MY OTHER GRESee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Tigers Eye RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER TIGERS EYE RING. THE RING IS A SIZE 10.75 AND WEIGHS 12.7g. FACE MEASURES ABOUT 5/8" LONG. THE RING MAKES A BEAUTIFUL, IMPRESSIVE GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Modernist Opal RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST OPAL RING. THE RING IS A SIZE 7.75 AND WEIGHS 10.0g. THE RING MAKES A BEAUTIFUL GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHESee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dog Wolf RingA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER DOG OR WOLF RING. RING SIZE IS A 6.75, AND WEIGHS 8.7g. RING IS STAMPED .925. FACE OF RING MEASURES 5/8". THIS WOULD MAKE A NICE GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Gemstone RingsLot of 3 jewelry pieces. 3 vintage sterling silver rings with black and blue toned gemstones. All marked 925. Ring sizes 7.75, 8, and 8.25. Total weight of all pieces 20.8 grams. All pieces have someSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleven Sterling Silver RingsEleven Sterling Silver Rings Sizes 5.75 - 8.5, 20.3 dwt., vintage - modern ages, mixed conditions. With CZ stones and clear diamante stones, inlaid mother of pearl, and marcasite stones.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Navajo Sunface Kachina Ring Sterling Coral Size 7.5Phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and Mediterranean coral Sunface Kachina ring in size 7.5 in great vintage condition with patina. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Measures aSee Sold Price
Jun 16Modern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY CROSSOVER RING SIZE 7.5US$180
Jun 16Modern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.75US$84