Sold2024World War 1 German Mauser Sawback Butchers Bayonet & ScabbardGood condition, measuring approx 15.5 in sheath. Metal sheath. Marked 5338, and marked on blade WAFFENFABRIK/MAUSER A.G. OBERNDORF.See Sold Price
Sold2022WWI Waffenfabrik Mauser AG BayonetWWI Era WAFFENFABRIK MAUSER AG OBERNDORF AN Bayonet w/ scabbardSee Sold Price
Sold2022WWI 1917 GERMAN MAUSER BUTCHER 98/05 SHORT BAYONETShort WWI German Mauser Butcher 98/05 bayonet. Blade has a mark: "WAFFENFABRIK MAUSER A.G. OBERNDORF a. N." Top of the blade has mark: "W 17" ( made in 1917 ). Bayonet has metal scabbard end originalSee Sold Price
Sold2019MAUSER BAYONET:WITH SHEATH. SIGNED WAFFENFABRIK MAUSER A.G. OBERNDORF. SHOWS WEAR. - FAIRSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kodak Retina IIIC Outfit, 1957Kodak Retina IIIC Outfit, 1957 Kodak AG, Stuttgart. 1) Retina IIIC, Type 028, no. 51707, top model, Retina-Xenon C 2,0/50 mm. With case. – 2) Retina-Curtar-Xenon C 4/35 mm in container. – 3) RetinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kodak Retina IIC Outfit, 1957Kodak Retina IIC Outfit, 1957 Kodak AG, Stuttgart. 1) Retina IIC, type 029, no. 58636, Retina-Xenon C 2,8/50 mm, shutter inoperable, with case. – 2) Retina Microscope Adapter Kit, model D, with box.See Sold Price
Sold2023ROLEX 14K ROSE GOLD MODEL 3131 N: 38148 1945Rolex 14K Rose Gold Model 3131 N: 38148 1946. Dimensions: 32.1 MMSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fine Art Models 1:32 BRASS C&O H-8 Allegheny 2-6-6-6Fine Art Models 1:32 BRASS C&O H-8 Allegheny 2-6-6-6 Steam #907 - Virginian AG,c10 in c10 box, Produced in 1996 by Fine Art ModelsBrass ConstructionTested and Runs WellOperating HeadlightOperating MarSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Email-Marienkäfer-BroscheMeister, Zürich. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Mauve- und Schwarz-farbenes Email. Rosa Brillanten 1,2–2.2 mm. 1,9x1,4 cm, 6,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Magic Alhambra 6 Motif Mother of Pearl Onyx NecklaceVan Cleef & Arpels Alhambra Necklace, 6 Motifs (joyful dance) Model: Magic Alhambra Motif Size’s: 3 (15 mm) 2 (20 mm) 1 (25 mm) Stone’s: 3 (Mother of Pearls) 2 (Black Mother of pearls) 1 (Onyx) ChSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alpa ALNEA Model 7 and 2 Alpa Standard Cameras, 1953Alpa ALNEA Model 7 and 2 Alpa Standard Cameras, 1953 Pignons, Switzerland. 1) ALNEA Mod. 7 no. 35990, with Kern-Switar 1.8/50 mm lens no. 632311, focusing screen with cross-hairs, shutter working. (3/See Sold Price
Sold2021Superb Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Double Deer StatueSuperb Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Double Deer Statue Dimension: 220 x 175 x 68(mm) 8.66 x 6.89 x 2.68(inches) Weight 1.4 lbs/635 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger LeCoultre Vollkalender, 1990er Jahre.Limitierte Auflage 259/600. Ref. 141.010.1. 750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 41x24 mm. JLC Handaufzug Cal. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Kalender und Mondphase. Gehäuseboden, Werk, Zifferblatt und Krone signiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER, REF. 1735/1 18K YELLOW GOLD 'TANK AMERICAINE' WATCHCARTIER, REF. 1735/1 18K YELLOW GOLD 'TANK AMERICAINE' WATCH Maker: Cartier Model: Tank Americaine Reference number: 1735/1 Case size: Approx. 36 x 26 mm Case material: 18K yellow gold Dial: Cream guiSee Sold Price
Sold2021RSR - ORDER OF THE STAR OF ROMANIA in GOLD, instituted1st Class, 3rd Model (1966-1989), in GOLD. 1st Class, Breast Star, 64 mm, GOLD with Pastes, 42.1 g, center enameled, with thin pin back and luxury sash with bow for foreign Presidents and High RankingSee Sold Price
Sold2021RSR - ORDER OF THE STAR OF ROMANIA, instituted in 1948,2nd Class, 3rd Model (1966-1989). Breast Star, 62 mm, GOLD with Pastes, 47.1 g, center enameled, with thin pin back. This order was awarded to the persons who by their social, cultural and scientificSee Sold Price
Sold2022RSR - ORDER OF THE STAR OF ROMANIA in GOLD, instituted in 1948, to a High Ranking Foreign Official1st Class, 3rd Model (1966-1989), in GOLD. 1st Class, Breast Star, 64 mm, GOLD with Pastes, 42.1 g, center enameled, with thin pin back and luxury sash with bow for foreign Presidents and High RankingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-ArmreifKurt Auer Golschmied, Zürich. 750 Gelbgold poliert/satiniert. Croisé-Modell mit Brillant ca. 1 ct G/H-vs/si, 29 kleinere Brillanten in diversen Grössen von 1–3,5 mm. Innen 6,2x5,2 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Länglich facettiertes Saphirkissen ca. 11x6-6 mm, ca. 4.50 ct, wohl unbehandelt und Ceylon. Sechs Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.40 ct. Gr. 53, 11,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Set: Pomellato Brillant-Ring/-Ohrschmuck750 Gelbgold. Brauner und gelber Brillant-Besatz 1–2,5 mm Ø. Ohrhänger 2,6x1,7 cm, Ringgr. ca. 53, B 1,8 cm. Gesamtgewicht 49 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold.*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold. 2 runde, silberfarbene Tahitikulturperlen von 11,5 mm . 2 Brillanten von ca. 0.85 ct. H/I-P1. 20 kl. Brillanten ca. 0.16 ct. L 3 cm, 7,1 g. NeuwerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Opal Diamond Stab BroochRosé gold 750, 18 g., Decorative brooch set with 1 carved opal of ca. 9.92 ct also 23 brilliants totalling 0.13 ct, F-G/SI and 1 brilliant of 0.17 ct, F-G/SI one part green enamelled. L ca. 85 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Jun 26BidhausTissot T-Lady T058.109.16.031.00 - T-Lady Lovely Square Quartz Silver Dial Ladies WatchUS$10
851 Lots AwayBidhausHamilton Khaki Aviation H76665725 - Khaki Aviation Automatic Ivory Dial Stainless steel Men's WatchUS$10
523 Lots AwayBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz CAZ101AN.FT8055 - Formula 1 Quartz Red Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
883 Lots AwayBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz WAZ1118.BA0875 - Formula 1 Quartz Blue Dial Men's WatchUS$10
768 Lots AwayBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz CAZ101AC.BA0842 - Formula 1 Quartz Black Dial Stainless Steel Men'sUS$10
668 Lots AwayBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz WAZ111A.BA0875 - Formula 1 Quartz Chronograph Black Dial Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz CAZ101V.BA0842 - Formula 1 Chronograph Quartz Black Dial Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Lady WBJ1319.BA0666 - Formula 1 Quartz Mother Of Pearl Dial With DiamondsUS$10