Sold2021Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsA pair of Waterford crystal table lamps having patinated metal bases and crystal shades. Two socket. Shades signed. Each is: 22 in tall x 14 in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford (Irish) Crystal And Gilt Metal Table Lamp, H 29" W 6"Waterford (Irish) Crystal And Gilt Metal Table Lamp, H 29" W 6" | Signed. Electrified. Provenance: Property from a Birmingham, MI private collector.See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS WITH PATINATED METAL BASE.PAIR CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS WITH PATINATED METAL BASE. HEIGHT 18" (OXIDATION)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsBeautiful crystal cut design with gold tone metal elements. Waterford Crystal factory label on lamps. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 6.5"W x 24.5"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF CANDELABRA LAMPS WITH CHERUB BASESPair of candelabra-form table lamps in patinated cast metal, featuring cherubs, faceted crystal lustres, and painted shades. Late 20th Century. Dimensions: (With shades) H 23.5" x Dia. 11" Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2016Waterford Style Crystal Lamp w/2 Glass LampsWaterford or Waterford Style Crystal Lamp, 32 inches; 2 Table Glass and Metal Lamps, tallest 36 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2Pc) Vintage Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Vintage pair of Hollywood Regency Waterford table lamps composed of a convex deep fluted clear crystal body with a flanged belt, flanked upper and lower by a gold toned metal foot aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Times Square Hurricane 10" LampWaterford crystal hurricane table lamp. "Time Square" pattern. Two piece lamp includes crystal globe top with a metal base. Marked Waterford. SHIPPING MMB will offer in-house continental USA shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) WATERFORD 'ARAGLIN' CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS(lot of 2) Waterford "Araglin" cut crystal table lamps, rising on circular gilt metal base, both bearing acid-etched mark at side, (1) marked Waterford underfoot, approx 24"h, 7"diam; (1) marked CrescSee Sold Price
Sold2020WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMP 'ALANA' PATTERNWaterford cut crystal table lamp, in "Alana" diamond pattern, having fabric shade, rising on round gilt metal base, approx 28"h, 17.5"w (with shade), 5"d, 9lbs Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) WATERFORD 'ALANA' CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPS(lot of 2) Waterford "Alana" table lamps, cut crystal urn-form standards, rising on circular gilt metal base, both bearing acid-etched mark, approx 28.25"h, 6.5"diam; 16lbs total Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMP, WATERFORD ATTRIB.Large cut crystal table lamp, likely Waterford, in a diamond and vertical band pattern, on a short gilt foot (patinated), approx 33.75"h, 10.25lbs Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Handel Leaded Glass and Patinated Metal Table Lampthe floral shade stamped "Handel Lamps pat'd no. 979664", the base stamped "Handel" Overall: 20 in. (50.8 cm.) high, Shade: 7 x 19 x 19 in. (17.8 x 48.3 x 48.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Empire Gilt and Patinated-Metal Table LampsA Pair of Empire Gilt and Patinated-Metal Table Lamps column-form on a circular base with applied laurel wreaths, along with green silk shades height 24 inches, height with shade 44 inches, diameter oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsTwo lamps with crystal clear body and cut crosshatch and leaf design. Brass base and neck. Original beige lampshades. Marked Waterford. Lamps have been tested but functionality is not guaranteed. OverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsBrass round bases and cap. Hexagonal shades. Brass finials. 27hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsA matched pair of Waterford crystal table lamps. Bases: 21-1/2 in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Gilt and Patinated Metal Table Lamps20th C. in the Neoclassical taste 21"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Waterford crystal table lamps. With fabric shades. MEASUREMENTS: 37" tall with shades. CONDITION: Finials loose but attached. Minor warping to harps. Minor wear consistent with haSee Sold Price
Sold2022EMPIRE INFLUENCE BRASS AND BLACK PATINATED METAL TABLE LAMPS, MODERN, PAIR H 28.5", W 8"EMPIRE INFLUENCE BRASS AND BLACK PATINATED METAL TABLE LAMPS, MODERN, PAIR H 28.5", W 8" Oil lamp form with acorn finials and paper shades. Electrified.From a home on Bluff Drive, Harbor Springs, MichSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Waterford Crystal Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Waterford crystal table lamps. With fabric shades. MEASUREMENTS: Each 21" tall with shades. CONDITION: One with minor warping to harp. Each with patina to brass. Minor wear consisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Waterford Crystal Table Lamps. Original Shades.Pair Waterford Crystal Table Lamps. Original Shades. Dimensions: Height: 27.5 inches, Width: 17.25 inches, Depth: 17.25 inches. ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Maitland Smith Bird, Lizard & Shell Motif Patinated Metal Table LampsA pair of Maitland Smith patinated metal table lamps each having lizards and birds perched on the lamps ending in four dolphin and shell footed base.See Sold Price
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryPair of Austrian Patinated Metal & Chunk Glass Figural Table LampsUS$600(1 bid)
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryHandel "Jungle Birds" Table Lamp, Decorated by John BaileyUS$6,000
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryHandel "Birds In Flight" Table Lamp, Decorated by Henry BedigieUS$3,000
6 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersHandel, Teroma table lamp with mountainous landscapeUS$1,000(1 bid)
Oct 11DuMouchellesMaitland-Smith (British) Pair Bronze Table Lamps Ca. 20th Cent, H 36" W 7.5" L 7.5" 2 pcsUS$70
Oct 16The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Art Nouveau Style Jeweled Dangling Crystal LampUS$15(2 bids)
6 days LeftJasper52Pair of Baguès Style Cut Crystal and Gilt Brass Table Candelabras or LampsUS$9,000