White Ceramic Table Lamp
Similar Upcoming Sales
Yngve Blixt, Swedish Modern, Green Stoneware, Table Lamp, Sweden, 1960sPottery Table Lamp with Shade4 days Left"Urn" Table Lamp with Shade4 days LeftHandmade White Ceramic Sea Flower Table Lamp 28HFeb 07, 2026Wood Table Lamp with Shade4 days LeftPorcelain Hutschenreuther Table Lamp, 1960sItalian Style Heavy Lamp with Shade4 days LeftWhite Ceramic Nude Female Table Lamp Made in Usa Ca. 1950/1960'sPolychrome Table Lamp With Shade4 days LeftCraquelure Glaze Chinese Style Table LampDANISH TABLE LAMP1 day Left1940s White Marble LampVintage Ceramic Table Lamp, 1970sA Table Lamp2 days LeftSculpted Modern Table LampFeb 06, 2026A Vintage Continental Porcelain LampFeb 07, 2026