Sold2016Yellow Dome Shooting Targets (2 Boxes)Two 90 pack boxes of yellow dome White Flyer targets, both boxes are new.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRENCH PORCELAIN URN-FORM MANTEL CLOCKblue and white vase; signed 'AD. Mougin' to movement; with removable lid Condition: handles loose 21 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Modern Pottery Items1) Tall vase with "tree trunks" in brown glaze on white ground, 10", signed "AD" cojoined, 2) Bowl with shiny glazed interior, colorful exterior, maybe signed on base (?), 3) small round covered box,See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Frodsham Open Face Tourbillon Keyless Lever Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Charles Frodsham pocket watch with open face tourbillon and keyless lever, features a white enamel dial, signed: (CHAS. FRODSHAM, 03119, AD. FMSZ) with black Roman numerals, blued steel sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Emerald Diamond Pendant NecklaceEmerald diamond pendant necklace. Emerald weighs approx. 0.73ct, major diamond weighs 0.4 ct, signed AD 18K. Chain is 14K white gold, length 24", pendant length 3/4". Weight 8g. Property from a TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steve Garvey Autographed Photo & AdSteve Garvey Autographed Photo and Ad, 8" x 10", black and white signed photo - Steve Garvey, Los Angeles Dodgers, signed in marker, with a signed 8 1/2" x 11" photocopied color ad (McGregor), signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Trap Targets w/Hand Trap2 boxes total, one box of White Flyer 4.25 inch Traps w/ Hand Trap(total quantity unknown), one box of Moskeeto 2.25 inch Traps(total quantity unknown).See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling White Buffalo Earrings by Scotty SkeetsFor pierced ears measuring 2 1/8 inches in length with Natural White Buffalo in a tear drop design. The earring are marked Sterling on the back and Signed "Skeets". Weigh 14.8 Grams. Native American,See Sold Price
Sold2018Scotty Skeets Sterling White Buffalo Turquoise EarringsFor pierced ears measuring 2 1/8 inches in length with Natural White Buffalo in a tear drop design. The earring are marked Sterling on the back and Signed "Skeets". Weigh 15.3 Grams. Native American,See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGE D'AMATO Signed Abstract Modernist Painting. Black and White Painted Bands. Signed and Dated.GEORGE D'AMATO Signed Abstract Modernist Painting. Black and White Painted Bands. Signed and Dated. Estate of D'Amato . D'AMATO was an award winning art director who worked on ad campaigns for Alka SeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lancaster Over Target 10x8 black and white photo signedLancaster Over Target 10x8 black and white photo signed by 10 Bomber Command veterans. F/O Ken Calton, Flt Lt Eric Clarke, Flt Lt Jack Collins, P/O John Evans, W/O John Harrison, Flt lt Bob Hughes, W/See Sold Price
Sold2022Actor and theatre director, John Gielgud signed promo flyer photo, approx. 6x4, this black and whiteActor and theatre director, John Gielgud signed promo flyer photo, approx. 6x4, this black and white image is signed in black ink and on the reverse is information on Gielgud. Gielgud, 14 April 1904 �See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Adolf Richard Fleishmann SerigraphsAdolf Richard Fleishmann (German, 1882-1968). To include "Komposition", a silkscreen serigraph marked edition "73/45" lower left and signed in white; and an untitled silkscreen serigraph marked "A.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rodrigo Rodriguez (Venezuelan, b.1932), Transformacion CC 20Rodrigo Rodriguez (Venezuelan, b.1932), Transformacion CC 201969, mixed media including acrylic, wood and plexiglass, target forms in red, white, and blue, signed and dated to verso with inscription:See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Black and White Photos and Stage Coach Ad7 black and white photos along with a flyer from Edisons Great Feature Picture. 20 1/2 x 17. The stage coach flyer as a small amount of water damage along bottom edge and normal dirt and discoloring dSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROBERT STACKHOUSE (AMERICAN, B.1942)."Blue Flyer". Large color etching. 2000. Pencil signed, numbered and dated in the lower margin. No.18 from the edition of 20. Skinner lot sticker on frame. From a White Plains, NY collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024JASPER JOHNS 'TARGET' 1978, LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPHDescription JASPER JOHNS "Target" printed in 1978 by The Met Museum Size- 33x44 cm Edition of 250, numbered on the verso Plate Signed Signature Catalog: ULAE 147, np The artwork is in excellent conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jasper Johns 'Target' 1978, limited edition lithographJASPER JOHNS "Target" printed in 1978 by The Met Museum 33x44 cm Edition of 250, numbered on the verso signed on the plate Catalog: ULAE 147, np The artwork is in excellent condition. A certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jasper Johns 'Target' 1978, limited edition lithographJASPER JOHNS "Target" printed in 1978 by The Met Museum 33x44 cm Edition of 250, numbered on the verso Plate Signed Signature Catalog: ULAE 147, np The artwork is in excellent condition. A certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024JASPER JOHNS 'TARGET' 1978, LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPHDescription JASPER JOHNS "Target" printed in 1978 by The Met Museum Size- 33x44 cm Edition of 250, numbered on the verso Plate Signed Signature Catalog: ULAE 147, np A certificate of Authenticity is iSee Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJASPER JOHNS - Technics and Creativity II - Target 1970 - Color offset lithographUS$600
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBill Barber Philadelphia Flyers Signed White Vintage CCM JerseyUS$910
5 days LeftSEUYCOFRAMED Autographed/Signed BERNIE PARENT 33x42 Philadelphia White Jersey JSA COAUS$86
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDevin White Signed Buccaneers 16x20 Photo with Inscription - Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
942 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsrandy white signed HOF 94 inscription wilson official NFL replica football (JSA)US$110
988 Lots AwayPacific Global Auctionfrank thomas signed white sox replica souvenir batting helmet w/521 hrs -ss COAUS$190
1164 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed White Pro Style Jersey Los Angeles Lakers FramedUS$10
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMATILDA BROWNE PINK & WHITE PHLOX FLORAL OIL PAINTING DETAILS: - ARTIST: Matilda Browne -US$750(4 bids)
940 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTerry McLaurin Signed Ohio State Buckeyes Framed Jersey with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10