Will Barnet (2)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting East Oleksandr ZhmailoManzano, Aciscio - Lithograph - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026Enrico Bordoni original lithograph | Arte ConcretaRichard Anuszkiewicz, Midnight Suite, Intaglio Etching with Aquatint1 day LeftMichael Schofield Signed Hand Pulled Original Monoprint3 days LeftCarla Accardi Aquatint Etching Signed Numbered Certified1 day LeftCarla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio2 days LeftSchumacher, EmilRobert Motherwell, Nocturne V (Belknap 354-380; Engberg/Banach 415-441), Three Poems, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Walter Valentini Lithograph: “Zero??, 1974 Signed LE4 days LeftSchumacher, EmilOriginal lithograph from 1 Cent Life portfolioFeb 08, 2026William Quinn, Missouri/Belgium (b. 1929), Frog Metaphorized, circa 1950s, etching, artist's proof3 days LeftSchumacher, EmilGary Hume (b.1962) CapFeb 11, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days Left