Will Barnet serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
American Blanche Lazzell Oil Painting (In Style of)2 days LeftJacob Lawrence - Hiroshima IIIFeb 19, 2026Nymphe Dansant - Paul Emile Berthon (1899) 12x24 French LithographLAURENCE PHILIP SISSON (MA/ME/NM, 1928-2015)Feb 22, 2026Sunol Alvar "Les Musiciens De La Balustrade" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE2 days LeftOriginal Serigraph Signed Limited Edition 17/252 days LeftSunol Alvar "Les Poetes De La Balustrade" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE2 days LeftJohn Bolz "Port Aven, France" Signed Serigraph LE2 days LeftFrank Beck (Australia,1916-1986) gouache painting3 days LeftWill Barnet Lithograph, Peter Grimes from the Metropolitan Opera Fine Art II Portfolio2 days LeftFanch Gothic ViewFeb 08, 2026Claude Howell (NC, 1915-1997), Mending Nets, Late Afternoon10 hrs LeftRomare Bearden (American, 1911-1988), Processional10 hrs LeftItzchak Tarkay Winding Down num 13 days LeftTHOMAS MCKNIGHT (1941) SERIGRAPH TITLED TANGLEWOOD, 29.5IN x 29.5IN (75cm x 75cm)7 days LeftANTIQUE JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINT BY KATSUKAWA SHUNCHO (1750-1821) TITLED UNDER A WILLOW TREE WITH7 days Left