Will Barnet, Waiting, Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jacob Lawrence, The 1920's, The Migrants Cast Their Ballots, Offset Lithograph11 hrs LeftRomare Bearden, The Conversation, Lithograph on Somerset11 hrs LeftVintage Modernist Ink On Paper "Lounge View"4 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Mexican Babysitter, Screenprint11 hrs LeftSunol Alvar "Les Poetes De La Balustrade" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE2 days LeftWill Barnet Lithograph, Peter Grimes from the Metropolitan Opera Fine Art II Portfolio3 days LeftWill Barnett - Peter GrimesFeb 05, 2026Will Barnet - AriadneFeb 19, 2026Claude Howell (NC, 1915-1997), Mending Nets, Late Afternoon1 day LeftWill Barnet "Fifth Season - 2" Screenprint, 197711 hrs LeftSALVATORE PINTO (Pennsylvania/Italy, 1905-1966), "Beach Scene"., Woodcut on paper, 7.25" x 9".1 day LeftANTIQUE JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINT BY KATSUKAWA SHUNCHO (1750-1821) TITLED UNDER A WILLOW TREE WITHFeb 05, 2026Edward Penfield (American, 1866–1925), The Elevated (Harper’s Magazine, August 1897), Original2 days LeftFanch Gothic ViewFeb 08, 2026Maurice Esteve : Dessins, 1972 (Proof before the letter)Feb 06, 2026William Schlesinger (1915-2011), "Portico" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered 82/215 and Hand6 days Left