Sold2016WINCHESTER MODEL 94 CANADIAN CENTENNIAL 30-3030 caliber, 19 inch barrel, blue finish, serial number 63005.See Sold Price
Sold202218.94 Ctw Natural Purple Amethyst Round CutNo Reserve! Title: 18.94 Ctw Natural Purple Amethyst Round Cut Stone Clarity: VVS Gemstones: Amethyst Carat Weights: 18.94 Size/Dimensions: 16.30 x 16.30 x 12.20 mm Additional Information: Top Class LSee Sold Price
Sold2022WINCHESTER Model 12 12GA Takedown Full ChokeWINCHESTER Model 12 12GA Takedown Full Choke, 30" barrelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gustav Stickley, Waste basket, model 94Gustav Stickley Waste basket, model 94 USA, 1912-16oak, wrought iron 14 h × 12 dia in (36 × 30 cm) Impressed manufacturer's mark to interior base 'Stickley' with joiner's compass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Model 12 Shotgun12 Gauge model 12 slide action shotgun, serial number 410033 with 30" barrel, magazine tube under barrel.See Sold Price
Sold2021SAE #1060 ACW Confederate Infantry in ActionAmerican Civil War. Confederate Infantry in Action. 30 mm Models. 17 Pieces. Condition Very Good. A Few Rifles Damaged. Box Very Good. One Corner Split to Lid.See Sold Price
Sold202267179: Gilbert Rohde (American, 1894-1944) Sofa TableGilbert Rohde (American, 1894-1944) Sofa Table, Model 3549 from the East Indian Laurel Series, 1934-1938, Herman Miller Furniture Co. Laurel wood veneer, chrome-plated steel 20-1/2 x 13 x 30 inches (5See Sold Price
Sold2023Warren Hile Studio, Director's tableWarren Hile Studio Director's table USA, c. 1990oak 30 h x 94 w x 43.5 d in (76 x 239 x 110 cm) The present model was inspired by Gustav Stickley's model 631. Branded manufacturer's marSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Winston Seaton Portrait by George P. A. HealyGeorge Peter Alexander Healy (American, 1813-1894), portrait of William Winston Seaton, oil on canvas, signed G.P.A. Healy and dated 1852, 30" x 25", framed 36" x 30". Provenance: Winchester, MassachuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gustav Stickley, Early desk, model 409Gustav Stickley Early desk, model 409 USA, c. 1902oak, leather, iron, brass30 h × 60.5 w × 37 d in (76 × 154 × 94 cm) Desk features two drawers. Remnants of large red decaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALFRED DE MOLINE (French) A PAINTING, “Le Depart Pour La Chasse,” 1894ALFRED DE MOLINE (French) A PAINTING, “Le Depart Pour La Chasse,” 1894, oil on panel, signed and dated L/R, "A De Moline 94;" 13 3/4" x 21 3/4", framed 22" x 30". Provenance: Estate of AnnSee Sold Price
Sold2023OIL ON CANVAS SEASCAPE SIGNED RICHARD NEWTON 1894Signed and dated '94 lower left. Dimensions: (Frame) H 27" x W 40.5" ; (Painting) H 16" x W 30" Condition: Painting with craquelure and light surface grime; a few small scuffs to paint surface. A fewSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 10 Sealed AMT NASCAR Model KitsLot of 10 Sealed 1:25 Scale AMT NASCAR Model Kits. Included in this lot is McDonald's Racing Team Thunderbird #94, Citgo Thunderbird #21, Country Time Grand Prix #30, 2 x Bill Elliott Coors Ford ThundSee Sold Price
Sold202318.94 Ctz Top Quality Natural Green AmethystNo Reserve! Title: 18.94 Ctz Top Quality Natural Green Amethyst Color/Clarity: Green / VVS Gemstones: Green Amethyst Carat Weights: 18.94 Size/Dimensions: 21.50 x 15.90 x 9.30 Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold202018.94 Ct Natural Deep Blue Lapis Lazuli Pear PairNo Reserve! Title: 18.94 Ct Natural Deep Blue Lapis Lazuli Pear Pair Color/Clarity: Opaque Gemstone: Natural Lapis Lazuli Carat Weight: 18.94 Size/Dimensions: 18.90 x 11.00 x 5.30 mm / 2 PC's AdditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cassell (Pub) 1894 Pair of Antique Astronomy Prints. Solar System, PlanetsChromolithographs Published 1891-94 by Cassell & Co., London for "Cassell's Encyclopaedia A Storehouse of General Information" by Various Authors. Fold as issued. Paper Size: 12 x 9 inch (30 x 23cm) GSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cassell (Pub) 1894 Astronomy Celestial Chart. Constellations by F. S. WellerChromolithograph Published 1891-94 by Cassell & Co., London for "Cassell's Encyclopaedia A Storehouse of General Information" by Various Authors. Fold as issued. Paper Size: 12 x 9 inch (30 x 23cm) GoSee Sold Price
Sold202318.94 Ct Natural Thulite Loose StoneWeight - 18.94 Ct / Size -21.00 x 16.00 x 5.30 mm / Shape - Cushion Cab / Clarity - Opaque / Origin - Brazil / Treatment - NoneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Horace Fisher (British, 1861-1928) Untitled, 189Horace Fisher (British, 1861-1928) Untitled, 1894 Oil on canvas 50-1/2 x 30-1/4 inches (128.3 x 76.8 cm) Signed and dated lower left: Horace Fisher / 94 HID03101242017See Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal 1989 Pierre Fix Masseau Poster for Delahaye Hand Signed by the artistUS$400
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large Japanese Giltwood Figure of Kannon, Meiji Period 日本明治時US$1,000
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsLimbert Arts & Crafts Mission sewing rocker with leather seat, model 594, ca. 1906 30" x 18" x 27"US$50(1 bid)