Sold2023Antique Double Sided Hanging Glass Barber Shop Trade SignNice Antique Double Sided Hanging Glass Barber Shop Trade Sign 24"x 30See Sold Price
Sold2023Reverse Painted Glass Gino's Barber Shop SignThis reverse painted glass early barber shop trade sign measures 16" x 14". 106339See Sold Price
Sold2017William Marvy Curved Enamel Barber Pole Shop SignCurved enamel on metal Barber Shop sign by William Marvy company with hardware to attach to a pole. Measures 24" x 14". Property from the estate of Walt Disney Imagineer John Patrick Burke.See Sold Price
Sold2024Iron barber trade shop display advertisement sign embossedIron barber trade shop display advertisement sign embossed . Size : 14.00 x 11.00 x 0.50 inch . Ref : 165 .See Sold Price
Sold2018Sign LotFour painted masonite signs, mounted on a 24" x 42" wooden background. "Smith Auto Sales", "Lebanon Oil Company", "Frank's Barber Shop" and "Singer Sewing Co.".See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Carved Trade Sign for a Sign Maker ShopArt Nouveau Carved Trade Sign for a Sign Shop. Hand carved wooden sign advertising signs with a floral organic design in the style of Art Nouveau. Dimensions are 24.5 in h x 75.5 in w x 2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Razor Trade SignA large wooden barber shop trade sign in the shape of straight razor with the handle in variegated cream, green and brown paint and having a silver painted blade marked "Solingen, Herstal, F. Baeken,See Sold Price
Sold2024DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN BARBER SHOP SIGNVINTAGE DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN ENAMELED RED WHITE & BLUE BARBER SHOP SIGN - 24" x 1 3/4" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Porcelain Barber Shop Flange SignVintage Enamel Barber Shop Flange Sign, measures 24" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020Rustic painted wood Antiques SignRustic wooden Antiques trade sign. 24"h x 48"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021N.O.S. Porcelain Barber Pole Trade Sign 24"H, 10" xN.O.S. Porcelain Barber Pole Trade Sign 24"H, 10" x 5"See Sold Price
6 days LeftGreat Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersRARE DAN D BARBER SHOP ADVERTISING DISPLAY SIGNUS$50(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Art decor free standing metal smoke stand ashtray cigarettes cigar collectiblesUS$160
Jun 26Potter & Potter Auctions[ARTIST UNKNOWN]. Enjoy your Poodle. 1969. Lithograph. Sign...US$50(1 bid)