Wooden sculpture depicting San Pasquale di Baylon, XVIII Century
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
499 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Coppia di sculture Leoni rampanti Legno, laccatura Venezia, XVIII secolo h 72 cm A Pair ofTOP