Sold2022CHINESE PURPLE CLAY ZISHA TRIPOD POTDimension: 7.1 x 3.9 x 3.1 inches, 18 x 10 x 8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zisha Tripod Loop-handle PotZisha Tripod Loop-handle Pot Height:15cm, Length:13.5cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please conSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ZHISHA CLAY TRIPOD TEAPOTVery fine Chinese Zisha Tea pot, potted in ovoid form, banded rim with domed lid, raised upon three straight foot. Flanked with straight spout and looped handle and a thumbpiece, having orange-brown uSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ZHISHA CLAY TRIPOD TEAPOTVery fine Chinese Zisha Tea pot, potted in ovoid form, banded rim with domed lid, raised upon three straight foot. Flanked with straight spout and looped handle and a thumbpiece, having orange-brown uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Enamel Tripod PotCloisonne Enamel Tripod Pot Height:21cm, Length:20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017YIXING ZISHA TRIPOD TEAPOTThe Yixing Zisha teapot is of globular form, stands on three short feet, the domed lid depicts four lotus leaves beneath the bead finial, the clay is of light orange-brown color tone, two character DASee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE GILT-DECORATED BRUSH TRI-POD POTA FAMILLE ROSE GILT-DECORATED BRUSH TRI-POD POT14.6*12.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Porcelain Flambe Tripod Pot - A tripod pot of iron rich earthenware, glazed in shades thatChinese Porcelain Flambe Tripod Pot - A tripod pot of iron rich earthenware, glazed in shades that range from light blue to violet and magenta. Craquelure to surface with some earthen deposits. 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese celandon porcelain tripod pot.Chinese celandon porcelain tripod pot. Size & Condition: please see the last picture for detail 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉宜 êSee Sold Price
Sold2023A pair of Chinese polychrome-enameled zisha tripod jardinieres, 19th centuryA pair of Chinese polychrome-enameled zisha tripod jardinieres 19th century Each with registers of geometric motifs to body and white-ground cartouches with flower and bird motifs. Both with eight-chaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Kangxi:A Zisha PotQing Kangxi:A Zisha Pot. Come with box. 'KangXi' mark. High:21cm Base diameter:8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Qing, Zisha Tripod Teapot Carved with Dragon Motifs on清 楊彭年 紫砂龍首樹癭三足壺 (楊彭年製)四字雙行款 Qing, Zisha TripodSee Sold Price
Sold2019A CHINESE ENAMELED ZISHA POT, QINGA Chinese Enameled Zisha Pot, Qing ; Dimension: H18cm: R21cm L13cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAND CARVED FIELD CLAY ZISHA POT BY YANG PENGNIAN“杨彭年制”款手工刻文字段泥紫砂壶 Hand carved field clay Zisha pot by Yang Pengnian Height: 3 5/8 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Archaized Zisha PotArchaized Zisha Pot Length:17.1cm, Width:11.8cm, Height:9cm,See Sold Price
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Marvelous White Jade 'Figure' Tripod Brush Pot With Poem InscriptionsUS$4,000(5 bids)
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA collection of 10 parcel-glazed pottery so-called ‘grapen’, tripod cooking pots, 14th/1€300
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathXIYING ZISHA CLAY POTTERY TEA POT BY XU FANGHUAI 徐方怀 紫砂壶£50