James Castle. Double-Sided Work (A).
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching - Roger Bissire - Centro - Paroles peintes I5 days LeftGeorges Rouault, Pastorale Chretienne, Stella Vespertina, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026James Coignard, Composition, L'amour du plus lointain, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 14, 2026S.L. Jones. Double-sided Portaits.Feb 08, 2026James Coignard, Composition, L'amour du plus lointain, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 21, 2026THEO TOBIASSE (FRENCH, 1927-2012).Feb 08, 2026Lithograph - Jean Charlot - CompositionFeb 09, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,2 days LeftTheo Tobiasse, The Coronation, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Tadeusz Kantor (Attributed) Watercolor & Ink on Paper Art: 8.5" x 14" PolandFeb 14, 2026James Coignard, Composition, L'amour du plus lointain, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 14, 2026Royal Interest. - Children of King Edward VII Collection of drawings presented to Jeannie Mackay (18J.B. Murry. Green and Red Spirits with Autowriting.Feb 08, 2026KOKUTA SUDA (1906-1990) Sans titre circa 1959Mose Tolliver. Five Figures.Feb 08, 2026