Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 6 3/8" LONG BY 7/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 42.7g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 88.1g AND IS ABOUT 1" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 6 1/2" LONG BY 1" WIDE AND WEIGHS 39.7g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET, THAT WEIGHS 32.5g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 5/8" WIDE. THE INNER CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP MEASURES 6 1/4". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET THAT MEASURES 5 1/2" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE AND WEIGHS 24.9g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING CUFF BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 30.0g AND IS ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE IS 7 1/2" WITH THE GAP. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET THAT MEASURES 5 1/2" LONG BY 5/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 35.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE STERLING SILVER & MOONSTONE CUFFEstate sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed AW, set with moonstone cabochons, approx 1 5/8"w, interior: approx 5 3/8"l, gap: approx 1"w, 106.4 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: From thSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOS CASTILLO TAXCO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETEstate sterling silver cuff bracelet, Los Castillo, Taxco, Mexico, having incised geometric pattern, approx 1.5"w, interior: approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 1.75"w, 3.45ozt **Provenance: from the lifetime cSee Sold Price
Sold2022925 STERLING SILVER & BLACK ONYX CUFF BRACELETEstate sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed JFG, likely Guadalajara, Mexico, set with navette form black onyx, spaced by silver beads, interior: approx 6"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, 0.94ozt (inclusive ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Robert Lee Morris Cuff BraceletBEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 44.9g AND MEASURES 1 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP MEASURES 7 3/4". THE BRACELET IS STAMPED "RLM STUDIO". MAKESSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Southwestern LizardFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 33.8g AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Taxco Cuff BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER TAXCO CUFF BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 1" WIDE AND WEIGHS 68.1g. AS YOU CAN SEE IT IS STAMPED ON THE INSIDE AND IT DOES HAVE SOME WEAR AND PATINA. STSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver CRJ Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CRJ CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 37.3g AND IS ABOUT 1 1/8" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP IS 5 1/2". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DSee Sold Price
2023Estate 1950s Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Bent Knudsen of DenmarkTitle: Estate 1950s Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Bent Knudsen of Denmark Details: Estate 1950s Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Bent Knudsen of Denmark; sterling silver; 6" Description:Item NumberSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE A NAVAJO DESIGN. THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 6 1/2" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE. THE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Weaved Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 32.2g AND IS ABOUT 3/4" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP IS 7 3/4". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Egyptian Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER EGYPTIAN CUFF BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 7" IN CIRCUMFERENCE BY 1 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 36.8g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE NATURAL OR MAN MADE. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 60.2g AND IS ABOUT 1 5/8" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERESee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate F J Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET SIGNED F.J. THE BRACELET MEASURES 6" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. BRACELET WEIGHS 31.6g, AND IS IN GREAT CONDITION. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS, PLEASE DOSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE CHARLES GARNIER FLEXIBLE 'GLAMOUR' 925 SILVER MESH CUFF WITH CZEstate sterling silver flexible 'Glamour' cuff bracelet, Charles Garnier, hollow woven mesh cuff in a gold finish, contrasting rhodium-finish bars set with cubic zirconia (CZ),&See Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Aventurine Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER AVENTURINE CUFF BRACELET. NOT SURE OF THE STONE OR IF ITS NATURAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 5 1/2" BY 1 3/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 68.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Lapis Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER LAPIS CUFF BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONE IS NATURAL OR MAN MADE. STONE IS CRACKED IN SOME AREAS AS SEEN IN PICTURES. BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 6See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER MODERNIST CUFF BRACELET. BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 5 3/4" BY 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 24.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIALSee Sold Price