Sold20213 PC. STERLING LOT INCL. (2) PINS MARKED DENMARK , THE3 PC. STERLING LOT INCL. (2) PINS MARKED DENMARK , THE MODERN LOOKING PIN IS SIGNED HANS HANSEN, THE FLORAL ONE IS MARKED ( A & K), THE TORCH LIKE PIN WITH THE SAILING VESSEL IS HALLMARKED WITH INITIASee Sold Price
Sold20163 Pc. Sterling Lot- Kirk Nut Dish, SS Plate, small3 Pc. Sterling Lot- Kirk Nut Dish, SS Plate, small VesselSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 pc) Sterling Server LotDESCRIPTION: Lot of two pastry servers and one fish server, each from different silversmiths. Each piece has a different, ornate design: Albert Coles & Co pastry server has a spiral design on middle oSee Sold Price
Sold20213pc Sterling silver lot Tray Sugar and Creamer3 piece sterling silver lot, American, mid 20th century, tray 11.5 x 7 inches, monogrammed, marked Sterling MFH 620 on bottom // sugar and creamer approx. 2.75 inches tall, both monogrammed, both markSee Sold Price
Sold20163pc Sterling Jewelry Lot. TAXCO Bangle Bracelet.3pc Sterling Jewelry Lot. TAXCO Bangle Bracelet. Amber Spider Pin. Three Amethyst Sterling Mexican Bar Pin. 2 ozt. -- Dimensions: H: 2.5 inches: W: 2.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold20213 pc Lot Sterling Overlay glass TrivetsOrnate Sterling over Glass intricately designed Trivets. Each measures 6" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Pc. Lot, Sterling Condiment Set, Silver Plated Condiment and Crystal Silvered Top Shaker3 Pc. Lot, Sterling Condiment Set, Silver Plated Condiment and Crystal Silvered Top ShakerSee Sold Price
Sold20233 pc Lot Sterling SilverSterling Silver hand selected by none other than Mother Magnum. Largest measures a whopping 6".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold20173pc Silver & Sterling Tableware Lot. Sterling Han3pc Silver & Sterling Tableware Lot. Sterling Handled basket, sterling covered crystal dresser jar, 800 silver engraved frame with wood back.-- Dimensions: H: 6.25 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 5 inches--See Sold Price
Sold2022(3)pc GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER LOT(3)pc GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER "ACORN PATTERN" SERVING PIECE LOT - 104.7grams ; LARGEST IS 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Antique Leather Sterling Trim Lot 1) Crocodile Oval3pc Antique Leather Sterling Trim Lot 1) Crocodile Oval Vessel with Sterling Trim and Feet. Two leather bound crystal travel Inkwells. Dimensions: H: 5.25 inches: W: 4.25 inches: D: 2 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20233 pc Lot Heintz Sterling on BronzeBeautiful lot of three pieces of Heintz sterling on bronze comprised of a letter holder, inkwell, and more. Largest measures 3 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20203pc Scandinavian Sterling Enamel Modernist Jewelry lot.3pc Scandinavian Sterling Enamel Modernist Jewelry lot. 1) DAVID ANDERSEN sterling enamel wrap ring. 2) Sterling Norway cobalt blue pin. 3) Blue enamel leaf form bracelet. -- Dimensions: --- US ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold20173PC LOT ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SERVING UTENSILSThree pieces of antique sterling silver serving utensils, to include: One 7-1/2" solid sardine fork, one 6-3/4" Weidlich sardine fork, and one 6-3/8" Gorham individual salad fork. Combined weight is aSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman 3pc Lot of Sterling JewelryDavid Yurman 3pc Lot of Sterling Jewelry, Including 2 Necklaces & a Pair of Earrings w/ Diamonds & Semi Precious Stones. Total Weight- 74.4g, 2.39ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20193pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry incl. Tiffany3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Snake Choker, Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Bracelet & Sterling Silver Braided Rope Bracelet, Possibly David Yurman. Dimension- NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold20183pc Sterling Silver Natural Amber Jewelry Lot. Br3pc Sterling Silver Natural Amber Jewelry Lot. Bracelet with 5 large oval amber cabochons in sterling braid frame links; Marked. Size 7.25 Large oval amber ring; marked. Faceted polished amber chunk pSee Sold Price
Sold20213pc Lot of Sterling Silver & Green Stone Rings3pc Lot of Sterling Silver & Green Stone Rings. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: Various Sizes. Provenance: From a New Jersey Estate. Please note the absence of a condition report does notSee Sold Price
Sold20223 PC GEORG JENSEN & GENUINE NORSELAND STERLING JEWELRY LOT3 PC GEORG JENSEN & GENUINE NORSELAND STERLING JEWELRY LOT: 1) Genuine Norseland Sterling Dove bracelet; measures 7.5'' long. Total weight 40.5 grams; 2) Domed brooch #16 marked 830 with Jensen mark fSee Sold Price
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Windham 3 Pc Sterling Handle Roast Carving Set With Button Flower$300