Sold2022Victorian Doll Trunk, Dolls, Doll Clothing, More!This group of doll related items includes a Victorina doll trunk with per litho covering, original key, and inner accessories compartment (9" tall X 14" across X 8" deep), a 1920's wood doll table andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot of Dolls and Doll RelatedDoll and doll accessories as shown. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Doll AccessoriesGroup of Doll Accessories, including, hats, shoes, a tester bed and a Queen doll Wear, lossesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of Doll Accessories.Group of Doll Accessories. Consisting of shoes, hats, ceramic figures, chairs, trunks, doll clothingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Group of Doll House Accessories & FurnitureLarge Group incl. Petite Princess Fantasy Furniture, Doll House Framed Artwork, Carpets, etc. -See Sold Price
Sold2023DOLL ACCESSORY GROUPDOLL ACCESSORIES. White fur shawl/collar , front closing with pearl buttons, sized for 16” to 18” doll; mink fur jacket, 4” shoulder width, matching hat, 6 ½” head circuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot of Doll Related Miniatures and PerfumesPorcelain tea sets, baskets, miniature glass perfume bottles and other doll house miniatures. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2018GROUP OF MINIATURE DOLL ACCESSORIES.235-A. GROUP OF MINIATURE DOLL ACCESSORIES. Sixteen assorted items as illustrated.See Sold Price
Sold2022Doll-Related Group of 4 Crib QuiltsDoll-Related Group of 4 Crib Quilts - navy and white geometric quilt top, 47 x 40; hand-stitched pink bonnet babies, 42 x 28; red, green, block quilt with soldiers, horses, others, 54 x 37; Disney 196See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot Doll House Accessories, MiniatureMultiple different miscellaneous doll house accessories. Miniature, items include teapot, umbrella & holder, guitar cases, music stands, bicycle, floor lamp, basket, wagon, vase, baskets & more. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Doll AccessoriesIncludes Baby Cheerful Tearful, Sunrise in America, Let’s Talk and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Fashion Dolls, Accessories and MoreIncludes doll storage box, Barbie doll case, clothes and more, largest measures 16 x 9 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Dolls and AccessoriesGroup of Dolls and Accessories, 20th C., including homemade stuffed dolls, two sets of dolls/baby shoes in original boxes, a child's/doll's crochet dress, and others, appx. 9 pieces totalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Group American Girl Doll AccessoriesLarge Group American Girl Doll Accessories ------------------ please review all pictures carefully because they are part of the description and show condition issues if anySee Sold Price
Sold2024Group 50+ Doll Clothing & AccessoriesGroup of 50+ pieces of doll clothing and accessories. Includes containers. Containers measure approx. 13 x 7.5 x 4.5 inches. All pieces have some wear consistent with exposure. Doll clothing, doll accSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Doll AccessoriesGroup of Assorted Doll Accessories comprising three doll parasols, a vintage painted metal collapsible doll carriage, and a mini basket with plush bear, together with a Show Stoppers miniature porcelaSee Sold Price
Sold2018149. DOLL ACCESSORY GROUP. Including: 9 1/2" square149. DOLL ACCESSORY GROUP. Including: 9 1/2" square woven plaid scarf with 4 1/2" deep hand-knotted fringe; 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" embossed and painted metal purse with gilt banding and link chain handle, reSee Sold Price
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAssorted G-Scale Model Trains and Tracks$30(2 bids)
Dec 08Hobby DealerVintage 1991 Disney “The Beast” Barbie Doll with Accessories By Mattel$36(7 bids)