Sold2021Ten 9.5" X 11" Sheets Contains 20 Pockets Per Page ForTen 9.5" X 11" Sheets Contains 20 Pockets Per Page For Displaying Coins. 20 Coins Per Page.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ten 9.5" X 11" Sheets Contains 20 Pockets Per Page ForTen 9.5" X 11" Sheets Contains 20 Pockets Per Page For Displaying Coins.See Sold Price
Sold2021Six 9" X 11" Sheets Contains 30 Pockets Per Page ForSix 9" X 11" Sheets Contains 30 Pockets Per Page For Displaying Cards.See Sold Price
Sold2024Emerald - 7.00 ctTitle: Emerald - 7.00 ct Metal Purity (If Applicable):Natural Gemstones: Emerald Carat Weights: 7.00 ct Size/Dimensions:15.95 x 11.20 x 6.50 mm Additional Info:Natural Emerald faceted oval shape.GardeSee Sold Price
Sold202120.40 Ct Natural Bicolor Fluorite Rectangular FlowerNo Reserve! Title: 20.40 Ct Natural Bicolor Fluorite Rectangular Flower Cut Color/Clarity: Semi Transparent Carat Weight: 20.4 Size/Dimensions: 23.95 x 11.20 x 5.75 Additional Information: RectangularSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hideo Yoshihara (b. 1931) JapaneseTHE NIGHT, 1967, color lithograph and etching, signed in pencil, from the numbered edition 30, image 15 x 11”, sheet 20 x 12 ½”, paper tape around perimeter edge recto and small dent lower centerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Weegee, photographWeegee, photograph, Weegee (American, 1899-1968), "The Human Cannonball", 1952, gelatin silver print, studio stamps verso, matted and unframed, 14"h x 11"w (sheet), 20"h x 16"w (mat) Provenance: The CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Birdie Lusch (1903-1988): Flower Vase CollageBirdie Lusch (1903-1988): Flower Vase Collage </> Mixed media on paper, 1986, signed with the artist's monogram lower right, with label from KS Art, NY. 14 x 11 in. (sheet), 20 3/4 x 16 3/4 in. (frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Birdie Lusch (1903-1988): Flower Vase CollageBirdie Lusch (1903-1988): Flower Vase Collage </> Mixed media on paper, 1986, unsigned, with label from KS Art, NY. 14 x 11 in. (sheet), 20 3/4 x 16 3/4 in. (frame). </> </>Works From the Melva BucksbSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joseph Beuys (1921-1986): Pot Game, from CirculationJoseph Beuys (1921-1986): Pot Game, from Circulation Time Suite Etching in black on thin wove paper mounted on grey paper, 1982, signed in pencil, numbered 50/75. 15 x 11 in. (sheet), 20 x 16 in. (fraSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHARLES BANKS WILSON (1918-2013) PENCIL SIGNEDCharles Banks Wilson (1918 - 2013 Oklahoma) 'Enter Coronado' Lithograph Edition 100 Dated 76 Signed, numbered, titled and dated in pencil Image size 17.25 x 11, sheet measures 20 x 13, the frame is 26See Sold Price
Sold2016Sir Frank Brangwyn Original Signed Etching. ImageSir Frank Brangwyn Original Signed Etching. Image 14.5'' x 11'', Sheet size 20'' x 16''. Unframed, mounted. Signed in pencil LR.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley "King Of Las Vegas Live" Unofficial Wizardo LP ReleaseElvis Presley "King Of Las Vegas Live" Unofficial Wizardo Records (No. 351) LP Release.- Packaged in a 12" white card cover with a blue 8.5" x 11" sheet which contains an inaccurate tracklisting. TracSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kenneth A. Kerslake (1930-2007) FloridaPAGES FROM A TORN BOOK, color aquatint etching, signed and titled in pencil, numbered 41/60, plate 14 1/2 x 11 1/2", sheet 20 x 16 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron HORSE Figurative Coin Bank 9.5 in. height x 11 inches lengthCast Iron HORSE Figurative Coin Bank 9.5 in. height x 11 inches length. size: 9.5x11See Sold Price
Sold2024David Hockney (English, b. 1937)"Henry in his Office" (from Friends). 1976. Lithograph on paper. Signed in red u.r. Numbered 17/20. 12.5" x 11.75 (sheet). 22" x 20" (framed). From tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Werner Drewes (1899-1985) New YorkSELF-PORTRAIT, 1971, woodcut print on Japan paper, signed and dated and inscribed in pencil, numbered 26/XL (26/40), image 18 ½ x 11”, sheet 26 ¼ x 20 ¼”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt Signed Etching [Terriers]Kurt Meyer Eberhadt (German,1895-1977) pencil signed etching of two Scottish Terriers. Image measures 13 in. x 11 in. and sheet measures 20.5 in. x 14.5 in. Accompanied with a German language bio of tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Red Grooms (American, b. 1937)Etching on paper 1994 Signed and dated lower rightEdition 16/308.75" x 11.75" (sheet); 18" x 20" (frame) From the collection of AnnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Ancestor Portraits.Watercolor and gouache on paper, sheet 20 x 11.25 inches. Framed, 23 x 13.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202119th c. Tall Case ClockEarly 19th c. tall case clock. Brass works. Retains weights and pendulum. 20" x 11" x 95".See Sold Price
Sold20195.30 ct Natural Aquamarine Oval CutTitle: 5.30 ct Natural Aquamarine Oval Cut Brand: Aquamarine Gemstones: Loosegemstone Color/Clarity: SI Carat Weights: 5.3 Size/Dimensions: 14.15 x 11.20 x 5.95 Additional Information: Oval - Brazil RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Aquamarine Loose Gemstone ~ 28 x 15 x 8mmNatural Aquamarine Loose Gemstone ~ 28 x 15 x 8mm Weight : 18.95 cts Dimensions ~ 20 x 11 x 7mm Locality : Pakistan Color : Aqua Treatment : Natural DHL GLOBAL Shipping; Natural Aquamarine Loose GemstSee Sold Price