Sold2015NIB 50-PC TOOL KIT & LED TRIPOD FLASHLIGHTNIB RUFF-READY 50-PIECE TOOL SET INCLUDES: TAPE MEASURE - SCREWDRIVERS - ALLEN WRENCHES - CUTTING KNIFE - RATCHETING SCREWDRIVER - LONG NECK SOCKET AND BIT ADAPTERS - METAL RATCHET DRIVER - SOCKETS -See Sold Price
Sold2020NIB AUTOMOBILE EMERGENCY TOOL KITNIB AUTOMOBILE EMERGENCY TOOL KIT HAMMER WRENCH SCREWDRIVER FLASHLIGHT STROBE ALLEN KEYS MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF TOOLSBOX OF TOOLS - HAMMER - SOCKET AND SCREWDRIVER SET - ALLEN WRENCHES - NAILS - DIAGANOL CUTTERS - SCREWDRIVERS - 17'' CHAIN ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF HAND TOOLSBOX OF HAND TOOLS - SCREW DRIVERS - WRENCHES - PIPE CUTTER - ALLEN WRENCHES PAINT SCRAPER - HANDLES MAXIMUM DRILL BIT SET - RUSTY CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Pocket Tool LotAllen Wrench Pocket tool set Multi Tool Set- pliers, knife, screwdriver, etcSee Sold Price
Sold202135 Hand Tools5 clamps, hammer, bit set, tape measure, huskey allen wrench set, craftsman hand drill, 5 pliers & snips, 11 stanley screw driver, 7 misc sized screw drivers. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read thSee Sold Price
Sold202135 Pc Of Hand Tools5 clamps, hammer, bit set, tape measure, Huskey Allen wrench set, craftsman hand drill, 5 pliers & snips, 11 Stanley screw driver, 7 misc sized screw drivers. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read thSee Sold Price
Sold2021G&L GBL-LE Electric Semi-Hollow Guitar, 1999G&L GBL-LE Electric Semi-Hollow Guitar, 1999. Serial #CLF12101, edition 7 of 25. Comes with original deluxe tweed hardshell case, COA, warranty paperwork, hangtags, case keys, and allen wrench tools.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 9 Antique & Vintage Miniature ToolsLot of 9 assorted tools. 3 antique metal made miniature tools, wrenches, screw drivers, a sword, and 4 pieces of tools, drill pits and more. Longest piece is approx 2.5 inches long. Evident discoloratSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large lot of tools including wrenches, screwdrivers,Large lot of tools including wrenches, screwdrivers, pliers, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024VARIOUS TOOLS AND CAR PARTSPNEUMATIC TOOLS, SCREWDRIVERS, WRENCHES AND MORE. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - THIS IS AN ONLINE AND ABSENTEE BID ONLY AUCTION. THERE WILL BE A PREVIEW ON SATURDAY AUGUST 17TH FROM 9:00 AM TILL 1:00 PM TOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Buddy L Repair It Wrecker Tow TruckOriginal Buddy L repair it wrecker tow truck. Also includes the Buddy L tools (screwdriver, wrench, and hammer) The truck has paint loss and wear from play and age. Displays well. Measures approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Vintage Snap-on Tools Tap & Die Wrenches Screwdriver SocketsLot Vintage Snap-on Tools Tap & Die Wrenches Screwdriver Sockets. Condition:Normal used condition. Tap & Die is not complete Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Misc. Tool Lot: Screwdrivers, Wrenches, ScrapersMisc. Tool Lot: Screwdrivers, Wrenches, ScrapersSee Sold Price
Sold2016RED & GRAY METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSGRAY AND RED METAL WESTERN AUTO TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLYERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - CUTTERS AND MORE - TOOL BOX HAS E.W. PAINTED ON TOP - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2 metal toolboxes with hand tools, sockets2 metal toolboxes with hand tools, sockets screwdrivers, wrenches and more. NO SHIPPING ON THIS LOT Please ask questions and read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2022Machinists ToolsVarious machinists tools including Allen wrenches, punch set, chisels set screws and more.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLarge Lot Of Snap-On and Mac Tools (Wrenches, Rethreading Set and More)$180(2 bids)