Sold2023Vintage Scarce Stone Lithograph By Salvador DaliThis is an original stone lithograph, our guess from 1950s, offered as we found it in an estate of a deceased collector. It is without authentication provenance. It is plate signed. The dimensions areSee Sold Price
Sold2019Print, Salvador DaliSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), “Wheel of Fortune" from "Lyle Stuart Tarot Card Suite," lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, edition 119/250, image: 24"h x 12.5"w, overall (with framSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989)Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) "King of Cups" lithograph on BFK Rives edition 135/250, published in 1978 by Lyle Stuart, pencil signed lower right certificate of authenticity by Salvador Dali GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Salvador Dali Portfolio, "Les Diners de Gala"Rare Salvador Dali Complete Portfolio, "Les Diners de Gala" Lithographs in Original Case. Pencil signed and numbered AP 32/50 in lower portion of each image. Image size: 16 x 22 inches. Portfolio sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache andArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage. Title: Untitled. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Size (Framed): 41" x 32". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Simon (From TwelveArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Simon (From Twelve Tribes of Israel Suite). Size (Unframed): 25" x 19". Size (Framed): 37" x 31". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph on paper Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Awesome Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Bridegroom Leaps from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Victory a song of thanksgiving"$1,800
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Marquis de Sade - Tancred’s Oath"$1,800
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
Jun 04Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Meriville and His Sons Reunited"$1,800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Beloved Looks Forth from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Fruits of the Valley from Song of Songs of Solomon$1,800