Sold2021(50) + Postcards (7) Bettie Page Stickers ,(21)Postcards of Bettie Page, Bunny Yeager Louise Roers,& Promo Cards For Special EventsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(50) 8x10 Photos Bettie Page .8x10 Double Stock. (50) Photos. Bettie Page (24) Different Poses.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Bettie Page Bunny Yeager Ephemera (10)Inluces Bettie Page playing cards, 3 Bettie Page magnets, 2 Bettie Page Keychains, a Bettie Page lipstick holder, A pack of Bettie Page stickers and a pack of Bettie Page Air Freshners.See Sold Price
Sold2021(15) Retail Items Bunny Yeager Store(9Bettie Page Road Rage Air Freshener's, (3) Bettie Page Sticker Packs , (3) Bettie Page Coaster Set, All UnopenedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bunny Yeager Retail Store Merchandise. (41) Pieces.Tee Shirts With Bettie Page on Them (2) S, (3) M,. (6)L, (3)XL, (1) 2X. (3) Lipstick Cases, (1) Coin Case,(1) Magnet (12) Bettie Page & Bunny Yeager Stickers,(1) Bettie Page Air Freshener, (11) BuisneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Bunny Yeager Collectible Items (20+)Bettie Page & Bunny Yeager stickers (8), 1 Bettie Page tin, 5 Bettie Page trading cards, and 3 Bettie Page Keychains.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Bettie Page Bunny Yeager Ephemera (12)Includes Bettie Page playing cards, Bettie Page Journal, Bettie Page Post Cards, 6 Bunny Yeager Stickers, Bettie Page Lipstick Holder, and a Bettie Page Tin Container.See Sold Price
Sold2021(24) Photos Bettie Page .8x10 Double Stock. (24) Photos Bettie Page (14) Different Poses. (1) Photo Has Stamp on Back, Bunny Yeager Represented By Eric Kroll.See Sold Price
Sold2021(24) Photos Bettie Page 8x108x10 Double Stock. (24) Photos Betie Page. (12) Different PosesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Photos & Contact Sheets (29)2 complete contact sheets. 5 x 8 x 10 photos of Bettie Page. Several with Bunny Yeager back stickers.See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Bambi (b. 1982) Bettie (Page)δ Bambi (b. 1982)Bettie (Page)Spray-paint, glitter, acrylic and varnish on canvas, 2008, signed and dated in black felt-tip pen, with the artist's sprayed tag verso, overall 610 x 465mm (24 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2022Set 2 Kodak Prints BUNNY YEAGER with Negative BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Olivia De Beradinis Bettie Page Banned in BostonOlivia De Beradinis and Bettie Page signed print [Banned in Boston]. Signed in pen by both lower left/center. Measures 24" x 18" sheet size. Near Mint condition. Unframed, loose and not mounted or gluSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original BUNNY YEAGER Pin Up Litho BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lithograph By Pin Up BUNNY YEAGER - Bettie PageThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Bunny Yeager Collectible Items (12)5 Stickers, 2 keychains, 4 tins, mouse pad.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Photos & Negative Pin Up Bettie Page by BUNNY YEAGERThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hand Signed BUNNY YEAGER Litho Pin Up BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Lithograph BUNNY YEAGER Model BETTIE PAGEThis lot is coming from Bunny Yeager's estate/archives. Linnea Eleanor "Bunny" Yeager (March 13, 1929 - May 24, 2014) was an American photographer and pin-up model. She met Bettie Page in 1954, and toSee Sold Price