Sold2024Porcelain Orange Crush Cafe single sided sign48" T x 36" W some dings and corrosion around perimeter and interior and on backSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Orange Crush single sided round sign12" diameter some corrosion around holes and perimeterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porcelain Orange Crush Bottle SignPorcelain Orange Crush Bottle Sign Single sided pitted and some corrosion 36" T x 17" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Orange Crush Porcelain bottle signLarge Orange Crush Porcelain Vertical single sided bottle sign . . . . . . . Minor dings and rust to edges and interior (see photos for condition). . . . Size: 36"T x 10"W . . . . . . Key search wordsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Porcelain Orange Crush Tastes Better Door signsingle sided Sign on door of Country Store 6 1/2" x 3 5/8" some dings and corrosionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Porcelain Orange Crush bottle signsingle sided 36" T x 10" Dia some dings and corrosion mostly to perimeterSee Sold Price
Sold2024You'll Enjoy Orange Crush round porcelain signSSP (single sided porcelain) You'll enjoy orange crush round porcelain sign. 5" H. Age unknownSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelain Drink Orange Crush double sided sign30" Large ding to top left on both sides and some dings to interior and perimeterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Porcelain Drink Orange Crush double sided signsome dings and corrosion to perimeter and interior 36" w x 18" TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orange Buvez Crush w/ Crushy SST Emb Metal Sign TAC 8.5Orange Buvez Crush w/ Crushy Single Sided Tin (SST) Embossed Metal Sign. French sign. Good color and shine with light paper marks and overall roughness. Measures 38"x14.5". Rated 8.5 by The AuthenticaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Orange-Crush Bottle Cardboard Sign TAC 8.9Single-sided cardboard sign in good condition. Measures 9.25" x 4.5". Rated 8.9 by The Authentication Company (TAC #041105).See Sold Price
Sold20231939 Feel Fresh Drink Orange Crush Metal Sign TAC 8.25Single sided tin (SST) sign has good color and shine. Has light paper marks, wear, small creases and tiny paint chips around the perimeter. Some paper stuck to the back. Marked SS Co, dated 1939. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orange Crush Embossed Tin SignSingle-sided tin lithographed Orange-Crush sign with embossed lettering, oranges, and bottle of Orange-Crush. Reads, "Drink Orange-Crush." Sign has significant bending and crumpled corners. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orange-Crush Carbonated Beverage Metal Sign TAC 8.75Single sided tin (SST) embossed sign has good color and shine with light wear in the field and minor paint chips along the bottom edge. Measures 12" x 20". Rated 8.75 by The Authentication Company (TASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Orange Crush Soda Adv ThermometerVintage single sided tin Orange Crush soda advertising thermometer sign. Good condition with some scratches, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 16" tall by 6" across.See Sold Price
Sold2024Orange crush Krinkly bottle metal tin tacker signSST (single sided tin) orange crush come in lemon crush and lime crush ice cold in the Krinkly Bottle tin tacker. 12" H x 3" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican (Spanish) Orange Crush Tin Advertising SignSingle-sided self bordered tin advertising sign for Orange Crush, featuring graphic of a bottle together with Orange Crush logo and tagline, "por sabor" (translation: by taste), marked made in Mexico,See Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Lebanon Valley Beer Porcelain Advertising Sign.$400(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Sprenger's Beer Porcelain Oval Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)