Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING BABY FOOD PUSHERA Vintage Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Baby Food Pusher. Made 1907-1947 (John C. Moore period). Measures 1.75"x2.75. Monogrammed LSW. Weight is 25 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private EstSee Sold Price
Sold201711 pc VINTAGE STERLING & SILVER PLATE1- Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Handle Letter Opener 8". 2- Mexico Sterling Souvenir Spoon, Obsidian Figure 4.75". 3- Sterling Salt Spoon, monogrammed 3.50". 4- Webster Sterling Baby Food Pusher 3".See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Georg Jensen Sterling Food Pusher3 1/2" long child's sterling silver food pusher stamped on back by Georg JensenSee Sold Price
Sold20203 pc ENGLISH STERLING BABY ITEMS3 English Sterling Silver Baby Items. 1- Sterling Silver 2 Handle Baby Cup by George Hape, Sheffield. 5 3/4"x3 1/2"x2 1/2". 2&3- Sterling Silver Baby Spoon and Food Pusher, monogrammed, 3 3/4", made bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Sterling Silver Baby FlatwareCollection of vintage sterling silver includes Victorian two mother of pearl handle rattles, baby spoons, forks, food pushers and knife by Gorham, Towle, Watson, Wallace among others. Lengths 2 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Sterling Silver ItemsA vintage Cartier sterling silver twist handle candle sniffer A Cartier sterling silver food pusher, measures: 3 inches A Cartier sterling silver baby fork, measures: 4 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BABY FOOD PUSHER BEEMeasures 3.20" L x 1.66" W Sterling silver ladybug food pusher Pre-owned in excellent condition, looks new, please refer to pics Stamped TIFFANY & Co. STERLING 925 Tiffany pouch included Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lunt Cinderella Solid Sterling Silver Baby Food PusherLunt Cindarella baby food pusher in solid sterling silver, ca. 1935. The precious baby food pusher for the child learning how to use the first fork and spoon. They use this one to push the food into tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Webster Sterling Silver Baby Food PusherBaby food pusher in sterling by Webster Co. This beautiful little baby utensil is for "pushing" foods like peas onto a spoon or fork. It has classic lines and I believe a faint "H" monogram. MeasuringSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER WEBSTER CUPID BABY FOOD PUSHERSTERLING SILVER WEBSTER CUPID BABY FOOD PUSHER Sterling Silver baby food pusher by the Webster Silver Company, copyright 1904. Weight: 21.4 grams Size: 4" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item SterSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pc. George Jensen "Pyramid" Sterling Silver Baby Set2 Pc. George Jensen "Pyramid" Sterling Silver Baby Set. Measures approx. - 5 1/2" long. Weight approx. - 2.17 troy oz. Monogrammed on back. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info&See Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen Dublin Vintage Sterling Silver CenterpieceA beautiful vintage sterling silver George Jensen centerpiece bowl or waste in his Dublin pattern, circa 1940. Piece is monogrammed with an Art Deco G. Our auction estimate on this piece is 10-10000.See Sold Price
Sold2024George Jensen Sterling PinGeorge Jensen Sterling PinVintage Sterling Silver George Jensen Flower and Leaf Pin. 2'' Length. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023George Jensen Sterling Scarce Vintage Sm Tray 107gGeorge Jensen Sterling Silver 107 grams Vintage small trinket tray 4 ¼” x 2 ¾” x 1”. Blossom Dish – LaPaglia Design Art Deco LP #124. Scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BABY ITEMSCollection of sterling silver baby items including Gorham and Webster rattles, food pusher, spoon, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & co. Sterling silver UtensilsIncludes one 7" scallop shell spoon with monogram on back of handle, one 3 1/2" baby food pusher. Bothe stamped Tiffany.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Baby ItemsGrouping of Sterling Silver baby items from various makers. 9 total: 2 Powder Sprinklers, 2 cups (one large, one small), 2 rattles, 2 forks, baby food pusher, spoon. Tallest 4". Total weight 15 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 9 pcs. Sterling Silver Serving FlatwareGroup of 9 pcs. of sterling silver serving flatware including fine intaglio ladle and sugar spoon, Gorham Cambridge baby food pusher, assorted tablespoons, pastry and cheese knives with stainless steeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Sterling Silver baby Rattles and CupComprising: two baby rattles in sterling, a sterling silver baby cup, a S. Kirk sterling silver baby fork and matching pusher, a sterling silver long baby spoon, a sterling silver stork decorated spooSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted Sterling Silver Utensils: Lg. Sterling Tongs, Sm. Sterling Tongs, Sterling Food Pusher,6 Assorted Sterling Silver Utensils: Lg. Sterling Tongs 6 in. x 3/4 in. , Sm. Sterling Tongs 6 in. x 3/4 in., Sterling Baby Food Pusher 3 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in., [3] Spoons 3 3/4 in., 3 1/4 in., & 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2020Cute Japanese Sterling Silver Baby Feeding FlatwareCute Japanese Sterling Silver Baby Feeding Flatware Set. Including a spoon, fork and a food pusher. bamboo pattern. Marked - 950 sterling. In the original box. 45gr.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Baby Spoons20th century, baby or child's spoons, forks and food pushers, American, mixed makers including Rogers, Gorham, Reed and Barton, Whiting, Wallace, etc. Total weight: 9 OZT.See Sold Price
2024Mynt AuctionsBetsy Patterson Sterling Silver Baby Food Pusher Custom Made 4.5in StieffSee Sold Price